World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2003/2004


   2004-01-23 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOROKINA Natalia 48 0+0 0 21:24.0 0.0
2 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 45 0+0 0 21:38.6 +14.6
3 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 6 1+0 1 21:47.3 +23.3
4 BECK Martina 53 0+0 0 21:51.9 +27.9
5 ZAITSEVA Olga 81 0+0 0 21:54.8 +30.8
6 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 5 0+0 0 21:55.0 +31.0
7 BAILLY Sandrine 12 0+2 2 21:58.0 +34.0
8 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 8 1+1 2 21:58.8 +34.8
9 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 49 0+2 2 22:02.2 +38.2
10 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 33 1+0 1 22:04.4 +40.4
11 Disl Uschi 11 2+1 3 22:13.2 +49.2
12 ZUBRILOVA Olena 30 0+1 1 22:17.5 +53.5
13 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 14 1+1 2 22:17.7 +53.7
14 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 60 0+0 0 22:22.3 +58.3
15 BECAERT Sylvie 55 0+1 1 22:27.9 +1:03.9
16 ZIDEK Anna Carin 35 0+2 2 22:28.4 +1:04.4
17 HAUSWALD Simone 40 0+2 2 22:31.6 +1:07.6
18 NAZAROVA Olga 16 1+1 2 22:32.8 +1:08.8
19 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 20 2+0 2 22:33.2 +1:09.2
20 LIU Xianying 17 2+1 3 22:36.1 +1:12.1
21 MEGURO Kanae 3 0+3 3 22:51.3 +1:27.3
22 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 79 1+1 2 22:51.4 +1:27.4
23 APEL Katrin 27 2+1 3 22:55.6 +1:31.6
24 MURINOVA Anna 19 1+1 2 22:55.7 +1:31.7
25 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 42 0+2 2 22:57.7 +1:33.7
26 SPRUNG Anna 1 0+1 1 23:02.1 +1:38.1
27 GREGORIN Teja 10 0+2 2 23:03.4 +1:39.4
28 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 51 2+3 5 23:03.8 +1:39.8
29 STEER Rachel 36 1+0 1 23:06.5 +1:42.5
30 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 31 2+1 3 23:09.0 +1:45.0
31 FILIPOVA Pavlina 59 0+2 2 23:09.3 +1:45.3
32 KONG Yingchao 32 1+0 1 23:09.9 +1:45.9
33 SANTER Nathalie 73 0+3 3 23:10.1 +1:46.1
34 HOU Yuxia 15 1+2 3 23:10.5 +1:46.5
35 AKHATOVA Albina 63 2+1 3 23:18.1 +1:54.1
36 RAVNIKAR Dijana 75 1+0 1 23:21.6 +1:57.6
37 POPOVA Radka 72 0+1 1 23:26.9 +2:02.9
38 SANTER Saskia 23 1+3 4 23:28.5 +2:04.5
39 MIHOKOVA Sona 62 1+1 2 23:31.1 +2:07.1
40 GROS Christelle 26 3+2 5 23:33.0 +2:09.0
41 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 66 1+1 2 23:34.1 +2:10.1
42 EFREMOVA Lilia 46 1+1 2 23:34.4 +2:10.4
43 HENKEL Andrea 67 1+2 3 23:38.4 +2:14.4
44 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 22 0+1 1 23:45.7 +2:21.7
45 GWIZDON Magdalena 28 0+3 3 23:46.6 +2:22.6
46 GRUBBEN Linda 41 1+3 4 23:49.0 +2:25.0
47 PONZA Michela 47 1+2 3 23:53.7 +2:29.7
48 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 70 2+1 3 24:01.3 +2:37.3
49 TANAKA Tamami 56 2+2 4 24:07.4 +2:43.4
50 KRAUSE Jill 29 1+2 3 24:08.1 +2:44.1
51 LARISI Lucija 86 1+1 2 24:10.4 +2:46.4
52 TANANAIKO Irina 78 0+1 1 24:11.3 +2:47.3
53 MALI Andreja 54 0+3 3 24:15.9 +2:51.9
54 GRZYWA Magdalena 43 0+0 0 24:17.6 +2:53.6
55 HAKALA Anita 38 1+3 4 24:21.0 +2:57.0
56 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 39 1+0 1 24:22.3 +2:58.3
57 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 61 1+2 3 24:22.7 +2:58.7
58 ANANKO Liudmila 71 1+2 3 24:24.8 +3:00.8
59 KALINCHIK Liudmila 83 1+1 2 24:27.6 +3:03.6
60 CIURINA Valentina 4 1+1 2 24:27.8 +3:03.8
61 PLOTOGEA Dana 57 0+1 1 24:30.9 +3:06.9
62 SALONEN Eija 76 0+0 0 24:31.3 +3:07.3
63 KOCHER Zina 34 2+2 4 24:35.3 +3:11.3
64 OUREN Borghild 85 1+1 2 24:35.4 +3:11.4
65 BEER Katja 37 1+4 5 24:37.9 +3:13.9
66 TOFALVI Eva 21 1+2 3 24:38.3 +3:14.3
67 CARRAZ Julie 65 0+4 4 24:40.3 +3:16.3
68 LEBEDEVA Anna 52 2+2 4 24:44.0 +3:20.0
69 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 82 2+1 3 24:46.3 +3:22.3
70 MERKUSHINA Irina 84 1+2 3 24:50.5 +3:26.5
71 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 64 2+0 2 24:54.6 +3:30.6
72 PARENT Marie Pierre 18 0+2 2 25:00.3 +3:36.3
73 LIDUMA Madara 7 1+2 3 25:02.6 +3:38.6
74 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 24 2+0 2 25:16.8 +3:52.8
75 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 80 1+3 4 25:25.5 +4:01.5
76 CHENG Xiaoni 68 3+1 4 25:32.0 +4:08.0
77 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 89 3+3 6 25:46.3 +4:22.3
78 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 44 0+1 1 25:49.6 +4:25.6
79 HASILLOVA Zuzana 77 2+1 3 25:51.1 +4:27.1
80 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 13 2+3 5 26:22.7 +4:58.7
81 DUBOK Elena 2 1+2 3 26:25.1 +5:01.1
82 OTAKA Tomomi 87 3+4 7 26:40.0 +5:16.0
83 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 9 3+1 4 27:48.1 +6:24.1
84 ISBEJ Veronica 50 3+1 4 28:07.7 +6:43.7
85 BARRENECHEA Claudia 25 2+2 4 28:09.2 +6:45.2
DSQ LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 58 0+3 3 24:59.3
DSQ BORODENKO Maryna 69 3+3 6 29:01.6
DNS STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 74 0
DNS SLEZAKOVA Petra 88 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya