World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Antholz-Anterselva - 2003/2004


   2004-01-24 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 38 0+0 0 25:09.6 0.0
2 MARIC Janez 76 0+0 0 25:31.0 +21.4
3 GROSS Ricco 41 0+1 1 25:37.7 +28.1
4 GREIS Michael 48 0+0 0 25:38.7 +29.1
5 POIREE Raphael 49 0+1 1 25:39.6 +30.0
6 CANNARD Ferreol 36 0+0 0 25:44.3 +34.7
7 Peter SENDEL 46 0+0 0 25:46.7 +37.1
8 HURAJT Pavol 16 0+0 0 25:55.4 +45.8
9 ECKHOFF Stian 34 1+0 1 25:58.9 +49.3
10 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 27 1+1 2 26:02.1 +52.5
11 PUURUNEN Paavo 70 0+1 1 26:09.1 +59.5
12 SHULMAN Filipp 85 0+1 1 26:09.7 +1:00.1
13 KRUGLOV Nikolay 54 0+0 0 26:10.1 +1:00.5
14 GJELLAND Egil 37 1+0 1 26:13.5 +1:03.9
15 ANDRESEN Frode 25 0+3 3 26:16.3 +1:06.7
16 ZHANG Chengye 84 0+1 1 26:18.6 +1:09.0
17 SIKORA Tomasz 7 1+1 2 26:21.8 +1:12.2
18 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 39 0+1 1 26:22.4 +1:12.8
19 FERRY Bjorn 60 1+2 3 26:24.0 +1:14.4
20 ANTILA Timo 33 0+2 2 26:24.5 +1:14.9
20 BERGMAN Carl Johan 51 0+1 1 26:24.5 +1:14.9
22 DOLENC Marko 79 0+1 1 26:26.7 +1:17.1
23 HAKKINEN Jay 31 0+0 0 26:29.6 +1:20.0
24 RYZHENKOV Oleg 24 1+0 1 26:31.8 +1:22.2
25 BERGER Lars 44 3+1 4 26:33.6 +1:24.0
26 BIRNBACHER Andreas 102 1+0 1 26:33.8 +1:24.2
27 NOVIKOV Sergey 99 1+0 1 26:34.0 +1:24.4
28 KONOVALOV Sergey 45 0+2 2 26:39.8 +1:30.2
29 GREDLER Ludwig 5 2+0 2 26:41.5 +1:31.9
30 SUMANN Christoph 22 0+2 2 26:45.4 +1:35.8
31 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 4 1+0 1 26:46.2 +1:36.6
32 PERNER Wolfgang 82 1+0 1 26:46.6 +1:37.0
33 BASHKIROV Sergey 101 2+2 4 26:47.1 +1:37.5
34 POKLUKAR Matjaz 15 0+0 0 26:49.8 +1:40.2
35 VALIULLIN Rustam 47 0+1 1 26:50.0 +1:40.4
36 MALUHINS Olegs 50 0+1 1 26:53.7 +1:44.1
37 SYMAN Alexandr 78 1+1 2 26:54.4 +1:44.8
38 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 63 0+3 3 26:55.0 +1:45.4
39 PINTER Friedrich 110 1+1 2 27:00.4 +1:50.8
40 DE LORENZI Christian 109 1+0 1 27:02.3 +1:52.7
41 SUGA Kyoji 55 0+2 2 27:06.7 +1:57.1
41 MESOTITSCH Daniel 97 1+1 2 27:06.7 +1:57.1
43 ZHANG Qing 30 2+0 2 27:07.7 +1:58.1
44 AIDAROV Alexei 9 0+2 2 27:07.9 +1:58.3
45 DEFRASNE Vincent 18 1+3 4 27:10.5 +2:00.9
46 ROZHKOV Sergei 35 3+0 3 27:14.9 +2:05.3
47 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 57 0+1 1 27:15.1 +2:05.5
48 BERZINS Janis 89 1+0 1 27:21.1 +2:11.5
49 GARABIK Petr 72 0+1 1 27:21.4 +2:11.8
50 PERTZEV Vitalii 117 1+0 1 27:22.9 +2:13.3
51 EBISAWA Daisuke 88 1+2 3 27:24.4 +2:14.8
52 AUBERT Alexandre 103 1+1 2 27:28.7 +2:19.1
53 PALLHUBER Wilfried 28 1+1 2 27:28.8 +2:19.2
54 LUCK Frank 10 1+1 2 27:29.8 +2:20.2
55 SIMMEN Matthias 17 0+3 3 27:34.4 +2:24.8
56 PRYMA Roman 118 0+2 2 27:35.1 +2:25.5
57 ISA Hidenori 8 2+0 2 27:37.4 +2:27.8
58 DERKACH Vyacheslav 40 1+2 3 27:40.0 +2:30.4
59 CLEGG Robin 29 2+1 3 27:40.4 +2:30.8
60 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 91 1+3 4 27:41.5 +2:31.9
61 WOLF Alexander 77 2+2 4 27:42.6 +2:33.0
62 PRANTS Janno 19 2+1 3 27:45.6 +2:36.0
63 Jaroslav 75 2+0 2 27:45.7 +2:36.1
64 PUMP Carsten 108 2+1 3 27:46.0 +2:36.4
65 LYSENKO Ruslan 81 3+1 4 27:47.8 +2:38.2
66 LAUSEGER Klemen 104 2+0 2 27:48.0 +2:38.4
67 KLETCHEROV Michail 6 1+0 1 27:48.9 +2:39.3
68 NOVAK Pavol 74 0+3 3 27:51.4 +2:41.8
69 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 96 0+2 2 27:51.5 +2:41.9
70 NAKUMS Jekabs 107 1+1 2 27:53.2 +2:43.6
71 MATIASKO Marek 92 2+1 3 27:55.4 +2:45.8
72 MÄKELÄ Jussi 114 1+0 1 28:00.1 +2:50.5
73 PIECHA Michal 61 0+1 1 28:01.1 +2:51.5
74 TOBRELUTS Indrek 62 2+2 4 28:05.1 +2:55.5
75 TEELA Jeremy 56 1+3 4 28:06.3 +2:56.7
76 LESSING Roland 86 1+1 2 28:07.2 +2:57.6
77 DRATCHEV Vladimir 14 2+2 4 28:10.1 +3:00.5
78 GREBOT Lionel 71 0+3 3 28:11.5 +3:01.9
79 POIREE Gael 111 1+1 2 28:14.6 +3:05.0
80 ZWAHLEN Roland 66 1+2 3 28:16.4 +3:06.8
81 HANEVOLD Halvard 43 2+2 4 28:16.9 +3:07.3
82 EKHOLM David 106 2+2 4 28:21.4 +3:11.8
83 ZIMELIS Raivis 58 2+2 4 28:25.1 +3:15.5
84 SKLENAR Jason 69 0+0 0 28:28.0 +3:18.4
85 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 93 2+1 3 28:28.8 +3:19.2
86 HOLUBEC Tomas 13 3+1 4 28:30.5 +3:20.9
87 HIETALAHTI Vesa 95 1+2 3 28:31.6 +3:22.0
88 PONIKVAR Martin 94 1+3 4 28:33.3 +3:23.7
89 DA CANAL Devis 87 2+3 5 28:49.2 +3:39.6
90 TEVIKOV Yuriy 32 1+1 2 28:50.1 +3:40.5
91 KODELA Danilo 2 1+2 3 28:55.0 +3:45.4
92 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 26 2+4 6 28:58.8 +3:49.2
93 GUSEV Vadim 68 0+3 3 28:59.0 +3:49.4
94 ZATULA Vladimir 73 1+1 2 29:04.0 +3:54.4
95 BLAJ Marian 20 2+2 4 29:10.0 +4:00.4
96 CLEMENS Tom 23 1+3 4 29:21.8 +4:12.2
97 LEONI David 67 1+3 4 29:28.0 +4:18.4
98 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 42 1+1 2 29:41.8 +4:32.2
99 BORODENKO Dmytri 64 0+0 0 29:46.4 +4:36.8
100 FAVRE Patrick 59 1+3 4 29:48.2 +4:38.6
101 SLETTEMARK Oystein 12 3+1 4 30:06.8 +4:57.2
102 BODZIANA Grzegorz 100 2+1 3 30:15.6 +5:06.0
103 TAGSCHERER Imre 52 2+1 3 30:24.8 +5:15.2
104 GRACLIK Petr 98 1+3 4 30:27.2 +5:17.6
105 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 53 4+2 6 30:38.1 +5:28.5
106 MORTON Cameron 80 1+4 5 30:42.3 +5:32.7
107 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 3 1+3 4 30:53.8 +5:44.2
108 ALVAREZ Modesto 65 0+4 4 30:57.8 +5:48.2
109 JACKSON Lee-Steve 90 0+3 3 31:04.1 +5:54.5
109 FALTUS Jiri 112 1+4 5 31:04.1 +5:54.5
111 RAYMOND Mark 11 2+2 4 31:17.9 +6:08.3
112 CSEKE Csaba 83 2+4 6 32:18.5 +7:08.9
113 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 1 5+3 8 33:13.7 +8:04.1
114 PINO Teofilo 21 3+3 6 33:52.5 +8:42.9
DNS ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 105 0
DNS MATIASKO Miroslav 113 0
DNS MOYSEY Peter 116 0
DNF BOROVIK Dimitri 115 3+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa