World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lake Placid - 2003/2004


   2004-02-27 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Lars 18 1+1 2 26:59.3 0.0
2 POIREE Raphael 50 0+0 0 27:06.0 +6.7
3 MARIC Janez 5 0+0 0 27:15.5 +16.2
4 HANEVOLD Halvard 57 0+0 0 27:42.5 +43.2
5 ANDRESEN Frode 16 2+1 3 27:44.7 +45.4
6 GROSS Ricco 8 0+0 0 27:55.4 +56.1
7 GREIS Michael 20 0+0 0 27:58.7 +59.4
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 7 3+0 3 28:00.4 +1:01.1
9 FERRY Bjorn 22 0+0 0 28:05.8 +1:06.5
10 GREDLER Ludwig 6 1+0 1 28:17.7 +1:18.4
11 AIDAROV Alexei 3 0+0 0 28:20.4 +1:21.1
12 KONOVALOV Sergey 9 0+0 0 28:23.4 +1:24.1
13 EBISAWA Daisuke 15 0+1 1 28:29.7 +1:30.4
14 KRUGLOV Nikolay 54 1+0 1 28:34.8 +1:35.5
15 Peter SENDEL 34 0+0 0 28:37.8 +1:38.5
16 HAKKINEN Jay 13 0+1 1 28:38.2 +1:38.9
17 GJELLAND Egil 29 1+1 2 28:41.3 +1:42.0
18 HOLUBEC Tomas 21 0+1 1 28:46.7 +1:47.4
19 ECKHOFF Stian 1 1+2 3 28:48.0 +1:48.7
20 HEYMANN Carsten 37 1+1 2 28:49.7 +1:50.4
21 DOSTAL Roman 38 0+3 3 28:56.5 +1:57.2
22 ROZHKOV Sergei 4 0+2 2 28:57.9 +1:58.6
23 DEFRASNE Vincent 24 0+3 3 29:01.1 +2:01.8
24 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 11 0+1 1 29:01.3 +2:02.0
25 DE LORENZI Christian 48 0+1 1 29:04.8 +2:05.5
26 SLESINGR Michal 64 0+1 1 29:07.6 +2:08.3
27 RYZHENKOV Oleg 33 1+2 3 29:09.6 +2:10.3
28 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 42 3+0 3 29:15.2 +2:15.9
29 BIRNBACHER Andreas 12 2+1 3 29:18.5 +2:19.2
30 ISA Hidenori 26 2+0 2 29:22.7 +2:23.4
31 CLEGG Robin 28 0+2 2 29:23.7 +2:24.4
32 POKLUKAR Matjaz 36 1+1 2 29:24.0 +2:24.7
33 DRATCHEV Vladimir 67 1+2 3 29:25.2 +2:25.9
34 NOVIKOV Sergey 59 1+0 1 29:25.7 +2:26.4
35 BERGMAN Carl Johan 30 2+0 2 29:36.0 +2:36.7
36 TEELA Jeremy 19 1+2 3 29:36.4 +2:37.1
37 SHULMAN Filipp 31 1+1 2 29:41.1 +2:41.8
38 ROBERT Julien 14 1+1 2 29:43.4 +2:44.1
39 CANNARD Ferreol 53 1+2 3 29:43.9 +2:44.6
40 BASHKIROV Sergey 60 2+1 3 29:44.8 +2:45.5
41 PALLHUBER Wilfried 10 2+2 4 29:49.4 +2:50.1
42 GARABIK Petr 55 0+0 0 29:57.7 +2:58.4
43 WOLF Alexander 17 1+2 3 29:58.9 +2:59.6
44 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 39 1+2 3 30:07.9 +3:08.6
45 ROESCH Michael 61 0+2 2 30:10.0 +3:10.7
46 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 40 1+3 4 30:10.5 +3:11.2
47 DOLENC Marko 65 1+1 2 30:11.5 +3:12.2
48 HURAJT Pavol 35 1+1 2 30:11.6 +3:12.3
49 PONIKVAR Martin 47 1+2 3 30:24.6 +3:25.3
50 KASAHARA Tatsumi 52 1+2 3 30:25.1 +3:25.8
51 VALIULLIN Rustam 46 2+4 6 30:25.7 +3:26.4
52 CYR Steve 44 1+2 3 30:39.3 +3:40.0
53 LEONI David 23 1+1 2 30:54.3 +3:55.0
54 SYMAN Alexandr 56 4+1 5 30:58.9 +3:59.6
55 SKLENAR Jason 41 0+1 1 31:17.3 +4:18.0
56 SUMANN Christoph 49 4+2 6 31:19.5 +4:20.2
57 FISCHER Sven 32 1+3 4 31:20.9 +4:21.6
58 BURKE Tim 25 2+1 3 31:22.6 +4:23.3
59 WALKER Marc 2 2+2 4 31:52.6 +4:53.3
60 GRAF Daniel 43 2+3 5 31:58.5 +4:59.2
61 SLETTEMARK Oystein 27 1+3 4 32:03.7 +5:04.4
62 EKHOLM David 58 2+3 5 32:04.4 +5:05.1
63 PELLETIER Carl 66 1+1 2 32:31.7 +5:32.4
64 ACHORNER Hans 63 3+2 5 32:40.5 +5:41.2
65 BROOKS Joe 51 0+3 3 32:49.7 +5:50.4
66 BESTE Jacob 45 2+1 3 32:53.2 +5:53.9
67 MATHENY Mark 62 3+1 4 34:53.1 +7:53.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna