World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Lake Placid - 2003/2004


   2004-02-28 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POIREE Raphael 2 0+1+1+0 2 32:25.41 0.0
2 KRUGLOV Nikolay 14 0+0+0+0 0 33:08.76 +43.3
3 GROSS Ricco 6 0+0+1+0 1 33:15.46 +50.0
4 ANDRESEN Frode 5 0+1+2+1 4 33:35.86 +1:10.4
5 HANEVOLD Halvard 4 0+0+1+0 1 33:40.27 +1:14.8
6 BERGER Lars 1 1+1+3+2 7 33:43.24 +1:17.8
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 8 1+1+1+2 5 33:45.96 +1:20.5
8 MARIC Janez 3 2+1+1+0 4 34:26.58 +2:01.1
9 ECKHOFF Stian 19 0+2+0+0 2 34:32.48 +2:07.0
10 GREIS Michael 7 0+1+2+1 4 34:41.18 +2:15.7
11 GJELLAND Egil 17 1+1+1+0 3 34:43.98 +2:18.5
12 DOSTAL Roman 21 0+1+1+1 3 35:01.88 +2:36.4
13 KONOVALOV Sergey 12 0+1+2+1 4 35:05.58 +2:40.1
14 DEFRASNE Vincent 23 1+1+1+1 4 35:14.73 +2:49.3
15 BASHKIROV Sergey 40 0+1+1+0 2 35:30.87 +3:05.4
16 DE LORENZI Christian 25 1+0+0+1 2 35:47.40 +3:22.0
17 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 24 1+1+1+1 4 35:49.51 +3:24.1
18 CANNARD Ferreol 39 0+1+1+0 2 35:49.58 +3:24.1
19 FERRY Bjorn 9 1+4+1+1 7 36:00.97 +3:35.5
20 RYZHENKOV Oleg 27 0+0+1+1 2 36:05.72 +3:40.3
21 HOLUBEC Tomas 18 2+0+1+0 3 36:07.60 +3:42.2
22 GREDLER Ludwig 10 2+1+2+2 7 36:08.76 +3:43.3
23 CLEGG Robin 31 0+0+0+0 0 36:08.83 +3:43.4
24 Peter SENDEL 15 1+1+1+2 5 36:16.04 +3:50.6
25 BIRNBACHER Andreas 29 2+1+0+2 5 36:18.29 +3:52.8
26 ROBERT Julien 38 0+0+1+0 1 36:26.85 +4:01.4
27 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 28 0+1+1+2 4 36:28.18 +4:02.7
28 NOVIKOV Sergey 34 0+0+0+2 2 36:31.22 +4:05.8
29 FISCHER Sven 57 1+1+0+1 3 36:33.34 +4:07.9
30 ROESCH Michael 45 1+1+1+2 5 36:34.65 +4:09.2
31 AIDAROV Alexei 11 0+1+1+2 4 36:37.08 +4:11.6
32 HAKKINEN Jay 16 3+1+1+3 8 36:38.78 +4:13.3
33 HEYMANN Carsten 20 0+3+0+3 6 36:41.65 +4:16.2
34 HURAJT Pavol 48 1+0+0+1 2 36:52.26 +4:26.8
35 PALLHUBER Wilfried 41 1+0+1+2 4 37:00.52 +4:35.1
36 VALIULLIN Rustam 51 0+0+2+3 5 37:31.85 +5:06.4
37 BERGMAN Carl Johan 35 1+0+1+2 4 37:36.23 +5:10.8
38 DOLENC Marko 47 1+1+1+1 4 37:47.28 +5:21.8
39 GARABIK Petr 42 0+1+2+0 3 37:51.26 +5:25.8
40 EBISAWA Daisuke 13 1+3+4+2 10 38:03.94 +5:38.5
41 ROZHKOV Sergei 22 0+4+2+1 7 38:18.36 +5:52.9
42 SLESINGR Michal 26 0+2+2+1 5 38:39.03 +6:13.6
43 BURKE Tim 58 1+0+0+1 2 38:43.13 +6:17.7
44 DRATCHEV Vladimir 33 0+2+1+0 3 38:59.11 +6:33.7
45 SUMANN Christoph 56 1+1+1+0 3 39:13.99 +6:48.5
46 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 44 3+1+2+1 7 39:15.93 +6:50.5
47 POKLUKAR Matjaz 32 1+1+1+2 5 39:23.40 +6:58.0
48 TEELA Jeremy 36 1+1+4+2 8 39:32.51 +7:07.1
49 WOLF Alexander 43 2+2+3+3 10 39:42.53 +7:17.1
DNS SHULMAN Filipp 37 0
DNS SYMAN Alexandr 54 0
LAP ISA Hidenori 30 3+2+4+ 0
LAP ROTTMANN Wolfgang 46 0+1+4+5 10
LAP PONIKVAR Martin 49 0+0+2+ 0
LAP KASAHARA Tatsumi 50 1+2+1+ 0
LAP CYR Steve 52 1+2+1+ 0
LAP LEONI David 53 2+0+2+ 0
LAP SKLENAR Jason 55 1+2+ + 0
LAP WALKER Marc 59 2+ + + 0
LAP GRAF Daniel 60 0+1+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya