World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Fort Kent - 2003/2004


   2004-03-03 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Disl Uschi 4 0+0 0 21:27.2 0.0
2 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 30 0+0 0 21:49.0 +21.8
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 2 0+0 0 23:00.4 +1:33.2
4 HAUSWALD Simone 21 1+0 1 23:01.5 +1:34.3
5 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 12 2+0 2 23:03.5 +1:36.3
6 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 6 1+1 2 23:19.5 +1:52.3
7 APEL Katrin 13 0+2 2 23:20.0 +1:52.8
8 AKHATOVA Albina 32 1+0 1 23:20.8 +1:53.6
9 PONZA Michela 27 0+0 0 23:25.9 +1:58.7
10 WILHELM Kati 15 1+0 1 23:26.0 +1:58.8
11 GRUBBEN Linda 5 1+0 1 23:27.0 +1:59.8
12 BECAERT Sylvie 11 0+1 1 23:28.1 +2:00.9
13 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 24 1+1 2 23:36.0 +2:08.8
14 CESNEKOVA Irena 39 0+0 0 23:38.6 +2:11.4
15 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 43 1+1 2 23:45.0 +2:17.8
16 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 26 1+0 1 23:46.3 +2:19.1
17 BAILLY Sandrine 20 2+1 3 23:48.3 +2:21.1
18 BECK Martina 1 1+0 1 23:50.0 +2:22.8
19 GROS Christelle 48 0+2 2 23:53.6 +2:26.4
20 DONG Xue 7 1+0 1 24:03.8 +2:36.6
21 ZIDEK Anna Carin 19 1+1 2 24:06.9 +2:39.7
22 NAZAROVA Olga 17 1+2 3 24:10.7 +2:43.5
23 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 28 2+0 2 24:14.3 +2:47.1
24 ZUBRILOVA Olena 25 0+4 4 24:15.7 +2:48.5
25 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 58 0+0 0 24:16.5 +2:49.3
26 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 23 3+2 5 24:30.0 +3:02.8
27 HENKEL Andrea 46 0+2 2 24:30.2 +3:03.0
28 Corinne NIOGRET 60 1+1 2 24:32.8 +3:05.6
29 KOCHER Zina 33 0+1 1 24:33.3 +3:06.1
30 MEGURO Kanae 34 1+2 3 24:35.3 +3:08.1
31 SOROKINA Natalia 37 1+1 2 24:39.4 +3:12.2
32 REZLEROVA Magda 65 0+1 1 24:39.6 +3:12.4
33 STEER Rachel 18 1+1 2 24:41.9 +3:14.7
34 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 42 2+0 2 24:47.4 +3:20.2
35 MALI Andreja 31 3+0 3 24:54.7 +3:27.5
36 SANTER Saskia 57 1+1 2 24:54.8 +3:27.6
37 MIHOKOVA Sona 16 1+2 3 24:58.5 +3:31.3
38 SANTER Nathalie 35 0+3 3 25:08.8 +3:41.6
39 SPRUNG Anna 8 2+1 3 25:13.4 +3:46.2
40 KALINCHIK Liudmila 52 1+0 1 25:17.4 +3:50.2
41 TANAKA Tamami 41 2+2 4 25:17.8 +3:50.6
42 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 50 1+1 2 25:18.6 +3:51.4
43 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 36 2+3 5 25:21.6 +3:54.4
44 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 56 1+0 1 25:24.8 +3:57.6
45 FILIPOVA Pavlina 51 0+3 3 25:27.8 +4:00.6
46 YIN Qiao 45 0+3 3 25:31.4 +4:04.2
47 BARNES Lanny 55 0+1 1 25:35.1 +4:07.9
48 GREGORIN Teja 62 0+2 2 25:36.1 +4:08.9
49 BEER Romy 61 0+2 2 25:42.3 +4:15.1
50 ANANKO Liudmila 38 0+3 3 25:48.0 +4:20.8
51 KRAUSE Jill 44 1+2 3 25:55.8 +4:28.6
52 KEITH Sandra 47 0+2 2 25:58.5 +4:31.3
53 GRANROTH Sara 9 1+2 3 26:15.7 +4:48.5
54 BEER Katja 10 2+1 3 26:37.4 +5:10.2
55 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 3 0+3 3 26:44.9 +5:17.7
56 RAVNIKAR Dijana 53 1+4 5 26:55.4 +5:28.2
57 JIA Yuping 66 2+2 4 27:06.7 +5:39.5
58 LIDUMA Madara 14 2+3 5 27:07.5 +5:40.3
59 SAVLAKA Linda 40 0+1 1 27:24.5 +5:57.3
60 TAHE Tagne 22 2+1 3 27:26.0 +5:58.8
61 CIURINA Valentina 29 1+3 4 27:43.9 +6:16.7
62 TEELA Denise 64 1+4 5 27:50.9 +6:23.7
63 HANNI Sirli 49 1+2 3 28:12.7 +6:45.5
64 LIU Liming 59 2+2 4 28:22.1 +6:54.9
65 PARENT Marie Pierre 54 1+2 3 28:23.7 +6:56.5
DNS ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 63 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya