World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2003/2004


   2004-03-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 10 0+0 0 21:18.9 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 24 1+0 1 21:50.7 +31.8
3 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 42 0+1 1 22:00.0 +41.1
4 APEL Katrin 36 0+2 2 22:03.4 +44.5
5 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 31 1+2 3 22:10.5 +51.6
6 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 2 1+0 1 22:14.9 +56.0
7 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 81 0+0 0 22:23.4 +1:04.5
8 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 22 0+0 0 22:31.0 +1:12.1
9 BAILLY Sandrine 23 2+0 2 22:31.4 +1:12.5
10 ZAITSEVA Olga 38 0+1 1 22:35.6 +1:16.7
11 GWIZDON Magdalena 14 1+1 2 22:38.1 +1:19.2
12 GROS Christelle 32 0+2 2 22:39.9 +1:21.0
13 MALI Andreja 3 1+0 1 22:40.5 +1:21.6
14 STEER Rachel 5 0+1 1 22:43.8 +1:24.9
15 ANANKO Liudmila 72 0+0 0 22:45.3 +1:26.4
16 LIU Xianying 55 0+1 1 22:48.6 +1:29.7
17 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 41 1+0 1 22:48.8 +1:29.9
18 PETROVA Olena 6 2+0 2 22:53.8 +1:34.9
19 CESNEKOVA Irena 18 0+0 0 22:55.4 +1:36.5
20 BECK Martina 16 0+1 1 22:58.1 +1:39.2
21 Corinne NIOGRET 61 1+0 1 22:59.3 +1:40.4
22 MIHOKOVA Sona 8 0+1 1 23:00.3 +1:41.4
23 HENKEL Andrea 51 2+0 2 23:03.1 +1:44.2
24 NAZAROVA Olga 30 2+1 3 23:04.6 +1:45.7
25 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 28 2+2 4 23:07.6 +1:48.7
26 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 82 0+0 0 23:12.6 +1:53.7
27 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 15 2+2 4 23:13.2 +1:54.3
28 AKHATOVA Albina 4 1+1 2 23:15.3 +1:56.4
29 GRUBBEN Linda 44 0+1 1 23:15.8 +1:56.9
30 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 13 1+2 3 23:16.6 +1:57.7
31 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 29 2+3 5 23:17.1 +1:58.2
32 SPRUNG Anna 9 1+1 2 23:17.8 +1:58.9
33 ZIDEK Anna Carin 7 1+1 2 23:18.8 +1:59.9
34 PONZA Michela 25 2+0 2 23:19.2 +2:00.3
35 Disl Uschi 26 3+2 5 23:21.3 +2:02.4
36 EFREMOVA Lilia 57 2+1 3 23:21.9 +2:03.0
37 BEER Katja 39 2+0 2 23:24.2 +2:05.3
38 BECAERT Sylvie 11 2+1 3 23:24.3 +2:05.4
39 GRANDE Ann Helen 89 0+0 0 23:32.5 +2:13.6
40 SANTER Saskia 76 0+1 1 23:34.4 +2:15.5
41 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 65 1+1 2 23:37.3 +2:18.4
42 GRZYWA Magdalena 73 1+0 1 23:42.4 +2:23.5
43 FALTUSOVA Lenka 84 0+0 0 23:42.6 +2:23.7
44 SOROKINA Natalia 1 2+0 2 23:43.5 +2:24.6
45 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 64 1+1 2 23:47.0 +2:28.1
46 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 43 1+4 5 23:50.8 +2:31.9
47 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 40 0+2 2 23:51.8 +2:32.9
48 SALONEN Eija 75 0+0 0 23:53.5 +2:34.6
49 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 47 2+1 3 23:54.2 +2:35.3
50 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 90 2+0 2 23:55.0 +2:36.1
51 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 45 1+2 3 24:03.0 +2:44.1
52 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 71 2+0 2 24:03.3 +2:44.4
53 FILIPOVA Pavlina 56 1+1 2 24:05.0 +2:46.1
54 GUZIK Krystyna 60 1+1 2 24:07.1 +2:48.2
55 PLOTOGEA Dana 53 0+1 1 24:08.5 +2:49.6
56 HOU Yuxia 70 2+1 3 24:09.7 +2:50.8
57 CIURINA Valentina 21 1+0 1 24:13.6 +2:54.7
58 JACQUIN Pauline 68 0+2 2 24:13.8 +2:54.9
59 GREGORIN Teja 58 1+1 2 24:15.3 +2:56.4
60 KONG Yingchao 17 2+2 4 24:17.6 +2:58.7
61 DONG Xue 88 2+1 3 24:18.6 +2:59.7
62 REZLEROVA Magda 49 1+2 3 24:20.7 +3:01.8
63 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 50 1+1 2 24:22.2 +3:03.3
64 RAVNIKAR Dijana 78 2+1 3 24:23.8 +3:04.9
65 LIDUMA Madara 12 0+1 1 24:25.2 +3:06.3
66 LARISI Lucija 83 0+3 3 24:25.9 +3:07.0
67 GRANROTH Sara 80 1+0 1 24:29.7 +3:10.8
68 KALINCHIK Liudmila 85 1+0 1 24:30.1 +3:11.2
69 SANTER Nathalie 67 1+3 4 24:38.9 +3:20.0
70 TOFALVI Eva 46 4+0 4 24:48.4 +3:29.5
71 MEGURO Kanae 66 2+2 4 24:52.5 +3:33.6
72 SLEZAKOVA Petra 77 2+0 2 24:56.7 +3:37.8
73 HAKALA Anita 52 2+3 5 25:05.2 +3:46.3
74 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 33 0+1 1 25:17.4 +3:58.5
75 BEER Romy 87 0+5 5 25:22.0 +4:03.1
76 TANAKA Tamami 79 5+0 5 25:32.9 +4:14.0
77 TEELA Denise 86 2+2 4 25:33.5 +4:14.6
78 DENISOVA Uliana 48 4+3 7 25:34.9 +4:16.0
79 HANNI Sirli 27 2+1 3 25:43.4 +4:24.5
80 KOCHER Zina 34 3+2 5 25:43.8 +4:24.9
81 KRAUSE Jill 62 2+3 5 25:52.3 +4:33.4
82 KEITH Sandra 54 2+1 3 25:52.7 +4:33.8
83 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 69 1+1 2 26:07.3 +4:48.4
84 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 37 1+2 3 26:27.1 +5:08.2
85 FOWLER Emma 20 1+4 5 26:28.8 +5:09.9
86 TAHE Tagne 59 4+1 5 26:38.4 +5:19.5
87 SAVLAKA Linda 63 1+2 3 26:43.7 +5:24.8
DNS HAUSWALD Simone 19 0
DNF ZUBRILOVA Olena 35 2+3 5
DNF VEJNAROVA Zdenka 74 2+3 5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya