World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2003/2004


   2004-03-11 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Lars 37 1+0 1 24:03.8 0.0
2 ANDRESEN Frode 12 0+1 1 24:14.5 +10.7
3 SIKORA Tomasz 22 0+0 0 24:15.8 +12.0
4 POIREE Raphael 21 1+1 2 24:26.8 +23.0
5 DRATCHEV Vladimir 45 1+0 1 24:48.6 +44.8
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 14 0+1 1 24:54.7 +50.9
7 ECKHOFF Stian 20 0+2 2 24:56.0 +52.2
8 FISCHER Sven 95 1+0 1 24:58.1 +54.3
9 WOLF Alexander 72 1+0 1 25:07.9 +1:04.1
10 HANEVOLD Halvard 8 0+1 1 25:11.2 +1:07.4
11 PINTER Friedrich 71 0+1 1 25:13.7 +1:09.9
12 KRUGLOV Nikolay 34 0+0 0 25:14.8 +1:11.0
13 KONOVALOV Sergey 44 0+0 0 25:15.2 +1:11.4
14 TOBRELUTS Indrek 33 0+0 0 25:17.9 +1:14.1
15 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 2 2+0 2 25:27.7 +1:23.9
16 GJELLAND Egil 11 1+0 1 25:30.8 +1:27.0
17 BIRNBACHER Andreas 3 0+1 1 25:38.3 +1:34.5
18 MARIC Janez 24 1+1 2 25:40.2 +1:36.4
19 CLEGG Robin 9 0+0 0 25:41.0 +1:37.2
20 RYZHENKOV Oleg 43 0+2 2 25:41.4 +1:37.6
21 ROZHKOV Sergei 42 0+1 1 25:41.8 +1:38.0
22 GROSS Ricco 5 1+1 2 25:43.6 +1:39.8
23 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 30 1+0 1 25:49.6 +1:45.8
24 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 51 2+0 2 25:53.8 +1:50.0
25 GARABIK Petr 52 0+0 0 25:56.2 +1:52.4
26 DEFRASNE Vincent 28 1+1 2 25:58.2 +1:54.4
27 PALLHUBER Wilfried 55 0+2 2 25:59.5 +1:55.7
28 ANTILA Timo 31 0+2 2 26:03.9 +2:00.1
29 ISA Hidenori 66 1+0 1 26:05.7 +2:01.9
30 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 17 2+0 2 26:06.1 +2:02.3
31 TEELA Jeremy 60 2+0 2 26:09.5 +2:05.7
32 AIDAROV Alexei 50 0+1 1 26:09.9 +2:06.1
33 Peter SENDEL 35 2+0 2 26:12.8 +2:09.0
34 ROESCH Michael 46 1+1 2 26:13.1 +2:09.3
35 PUURUNEN Paavo 88 0+2 2 26:14.1 +2:10.3
36 BORJESSON Jakob 85 0+0 0 26:19.5 +2:15.7
37 DE LORENZI Christian 4 0+2 2 26:20.9 +2:17.1
38 DOSTAL Roman 10 1+1 2 26:22.8 +2:19.0
39 BILANENKO Olexander 64 1+1 2 26:23.1 +2:19.3
40 VALIULLIN Rustam 41 1+3 4 26:24.5 +2:20.7
41 DEBAYLE Yann 79 0+1 1 26:25.1 +2:21.3
42 BASHKIROV Sergey 91 0+1 1 26:31.4 +2:27.6
43 NOVIKOV Sergey 94 0+1 1 26:36.7 +2:32.9
44 GRAF Daniel 98 2+0 2 26:42.0 +2:38.2
45 HURAJT Pavol 25 1+1 2 26:43.6 +2:39.8
46 PERNER Wolfgang 48 0+2 2 26:50.2 +2:46.4
47 DERKACH Vyacheslav 81 0+2 2 26:51.4 +2:47.6
48 HOLUBEC Tomas 29 1+1 2 26:53.9 +2:50.1
49 BJOERNDALEN Dag 75 0+1 1 26:56.3 +2:52.5
50 CANNARD Ferreol 53 0+2 2 26:56.5 +2:52.7
51 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 76 0+3 3 26:56.7 +2:52.9
52 GREIS Michael 40 3+1 4 26:56.9 +2:53.1
53 Jaroslav 74 0+1 1 26:59.2 +2:55.4
54 FOURCADE Simon 87 1+0 1 26:59.6 +2:55.8
55 HAKKINEN Jay 13 1+1 2 27:03.0 +2:59.2
56 ZIMELIS Raivis 58 4+1 5 27:03.9 +3:00.1
57 SYMAN Alexandr 82 1+1 2 27:04.4 +3:00.6
58 HIETALAHTI Vesa 80 1+2 3 27:05.2 +3:01.4
59 OS Alexander 63 3+1 4 27:06.1 +3:02.3
60 SHULMAN Filipp 84 1+3 4 27:09.4 +3:05.6
61 MATIASKO Marek 78 0+2 2 27:12.9 +3:09.1
62 LEONI David 54 0+1 1 27:13.3 +3:09.5
63 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 67 1+3 4 27:14.0 +3:10.2
64 PONIKVAR Martin 83 4+0 4 27:15.6 +3:11.8
65 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 23 4+0 4 27:16.2 +3:12.4
66 EDER Simon 99 2+0 2 27:18.7 +3:14.9
67 ADER Margus 77 1+1 2 27:27.6 +3:23.8
68 HEYMANN Carsten 90 3+2 5 27:30.7 +3:26.9
68 LYSENKO Ruslan 96 1+2 3 27:30.7 +3:26.9
70 EBISAWA Daisuke 15 2+3 5 27:31.3 +3:27.5
71 BERGMAN Carl Johan 26 2+2 4 27:38.4 +3:34.6
72 PRANTS Janno 49 0+3 3 27:42.7 +3:38.9
73 BRICIS Ilmars 16 4+1 5 27:45.5 +3:41.7
74 POKLUKAR Matjaz 47 3+1 4 27:54.2 +3:50.4
75 DOLENC Marko 18 3+1 4 28:09.6 +4:05.8
76 BESTE Jacob 69 0+1 1 28:11.3 +4:07.5
77 OZBOLT Janez 92 3+1 4 28:11.6 +4:07.8
78 KINNUNEN Jouni 62 1+2 3 28:19.6 +4:15.8
79 SLETTEMARK Oystein 7 2+2 4 28:27.0 +4:23.2
80 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 32 1+3 4 28:34.6 +4:30.8
81 SKLENAR Jason 19 1+3 4 28:42.8 +4:39.0
82 BERZINS Janis 68 1+1 2 28:52.2 +4:48.4
83 MORAVEC Ondrej 89 4+1 5 28:54.8 +4:51.0
84 GUSEV Vadim 39 3+4 7 29:00.5 +4:56.7
85 NOVAK Pavol 65 2+1 3 29:02.1 +4:58.3
86 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 57 1+4 5 29:05.0 +5:01.2
87 VIKS Priit 86 1+3 4 29:06.5 +5:02.7
88 WALKER Marc 61 1+3 4 29:11.7 +5:07.9
89 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 27 2+2 4 29:24.6 +5:20.8
90 KASAHARA Tatsumi 73 3+2 5 29:27.1 +5:23.3
91 BODZIANA Grzegorz 59 2+2 4 29:28.8 +5:25.0
92 CSEKE Csaba 6 1+1 2 29:38.3 +5:34.5
93 BROOKS Joe 70 2+2 4 29:43.9 +5:40.1
94 HAMPUSSON Wille 93 3+4 7 29:57.5 +5:53.7
95 MATHENY Mark 97 2+2 4 31:13.8 +7:10.0
96 TAGSCHERER Imre 56 1+5 6 34:48.4 +10:44.6
97 MOYSEY Peter 1 3+3 6 35:47.2 +11:43.4
DNF GREDLER Ludwig 36 5+2 7
DNF ROBERT Julien 38 4+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna