World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2003/2004


   2004-03-13 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 1 1+0+1+0 2 35:48.20 0.0
2 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 6 0+0+0+1 1 35:58.75 +10.5
3 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 5 1+1+2+1 5 36:33.62 +45.4
4 Disl Uschi 35 2+1+1+0 4 36:43.70 +55.5
5 BAILLY Sandrine 9 1+1+2+0 4 36:45.18 +56.9
6 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 3 1+3+0+0 4 36:47.00 +58.8
7 APEL Katrin 4 1+0+0+4 5 37:18.40 +1:30.2
8 BECK Martina 20 2+0+0+0 2 37:34.01 +1:45.8
9 GROS Christelle 12 1+0+0+2 3 37:40.45 +1:52.2
10 WILHELM Kati 2 0+1+5+0 6 37:46.93 +1:58.7
11 AKHATOVA Albina 28 0+1+1+0 2 37:59.35 +2:11.1
12 SOROKINA Natalia 44 0+1+0+1 2 38:12.21 +2:24.0
13 PETROVA Olena 18 1+1+1+1 4 38:12.90 +2:24.7
14 ZIDEK Anna Carin 33 0+0+1+2 3 38:17.29 +2:29.0
15 ZAITSEVA Olga 10 1+2+1+2 6 38:23.87 +2:35.6
16 STEER Rachel 14 0+0+1+1 2 38:31.19 +2:42.9
17 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 7 0+0+2+3 5 38:39.54 +2:51.3
18 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 49 1+1+0+0 2 38:44.17 +2:55.9
19 GWIZDON Magdalena 11 1+1+3+0 5 38:47.22 +2:59.0
20 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 31 2+0+1+4 7 38:49.15 +3:00.9
21 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 8 1+0+1+1 3 38:52.50 +3:04.3
22 PONZA Michela 34 0+2+0+0 2 38:57.21 +3:09.0
23 CESNEKOVA Irena 19 1+1+0+0 2 39:03.89 +3:15.6
24 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 52 0+0+0+0 0 39:04.24 +3:16.0
25 ANANKO Liudmila 15 1+0+2+1 4 39:08.20 +3:20.0
26 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 46 1+0+2+1 4 39:08.26 +3:20.0
27 LIU Xianying 16 1+0+2+1 4 39:12.37 +3:24.1
28 GREGORIN Teja 59 0+0+1+1 2 39:12.65 +3:24.4
29 Corinne NIOGRET 21 1+0+2+1 4 39:21.62 +3:33.4
30 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 17 3+1+1+1 6 39:32.77 +3:44.5
31 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 45 0+0+1+0 1 39:34.62 +3:46.4
32 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 26 0+1+1+2 4 39:37.40 +3:49.2
33 GRUBBEN Linda 29 1+0+0+2 3 39:44.58 +3:56.3
34 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 50 2+0+0+0 2 39:52.20 +4:04.0
35 EFREMOVA Lilia 36 0+0+4+1 5 39:53.70 +4:05.5
36 HENKEL Andrea 23 0+3+1+3 7 39:57.75 +4:09.5
37 SPRUNG Anna 32 1+1+1+1 4 39:58.82 +4:10.6
38 SANTER Saskia 40 0+2+3+1 6 40:05.84 +4:17.6
39 GRANDE Ann Helen 39 1+0+0+0 1 40:15.86 +4:27.6
40 MIHOKOVA Sona 22 3+0+1+1 5 40:19.89 +4:31.6
41 GRZYWA Magdalena 42 0+1+1+0 2 40:21.11 +4:32.9
42 BEER Katja 37 2+0+0+3 5 40:37.24 +4:49.0
43 GUZIK Krystyna 54 0+1+1+1 3 40:48.97 +5:00.7
44 BECAERT Sylvie 38 1+3+2+1 7 40:51.87 +5:03.6
45 FALTUSOVA Lenka 43 0+1+0+2 3 40:53.17 +5:04.9
46 PLOTOGEA Dana 55 0+1+1+1 3 41:02.18 +5:13.9
47 SALONEN Eija 48 0+1+0+1 2 41:07.43 +5:19.2
48 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 27 1+3+2+4 10 41:11.62 +5:23.4
49 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 41 1+2+1+3 7 41:12.35 +5:24.1
50 MALI Andreja 13 1+4+3+2 10 41:12.47 +5:24.2
51 KONG Yingchao 60 2+0+1+1 4 41:23.50 +5:35.3
52 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 51 0+0+3+1 4 41:32.58 +5:44.3
53 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 47 2+2+3+0 7 42:51.11 +7:02.9
54 HOU Yuxia 56 2+3+2+2 9 43:27.56 +7:39.3
55 JACQUIN Pauline 58 1+1+2+2 6 43:40.94 +7:52.7
56 CIURINA Valentina 57 1+2+2+2 7 44:40.89 +8:52.6
DNS BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 30 0
DNS FILIPOVA Pavlina 53 0
DNF NAZAROVA Olga 24 0+2+3+ 0
DNF VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 25 1+3+3+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna