World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Haute Maurienne - 2003/2004


   2004-01-25 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 10 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BLONDEAU Marion 23 0+0+0+0 0 37:09.4 0.0
2 HANNI Sirli 18 0+0+1+0 1 37:40.8 +31.4
3 MOZHEVITINA Irina 45 1+2+0+1 4 38:46.4 +1:37.0
4 HLAVSOVA Tereza 40 0+1+0+1 2 39:03.3 +1:53.9
5 DONG Xue 21 0+2+2+0 4 39:17.1 +2:07.7
6 SAMETS Oleksandra 14 1+1+0+0 2 39:29.2 +2:19.8
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 51 0+1+0+1 2 39:30.9 +2:21.5
8 FIANDINO Roberta 57 1+2+0+1 4 40:32.1 +3:22.7
9 MACABIES Pauline 15 1+1+1+0 3 40:34.5 +3:25.1
10 SEDOVA Evgenia 12 2+0+0+2 4 40:42.2 +3:32.8
11 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 59 0+2+1+0 3 40:51.8 +3:42.4
12 GLIN Elena 41 2+1+1+0 4 40:53.9 +3:44.5
13 POLTORANINA Olga 35 1+1+2+1 5 42:06.3 +4:56.9
14 ROEKSUND Birgitte 20 2+2+0+1 5 42:18.8 +5:09.4
15 LUKASHEVICH Volha 19 1+1+1+1 4 42:21.5 +5:12.1
16 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 44 0+0+3+2 5 42:27.9 +5:18.5
17 OEVREBERG Stine 60 1+1+1+1 4 42:29.7 +5:20.3
18 KRГ–LL Julia 61 0+1+1+1 3 42:32.9 +5:23.5
19 JAQUES Jessie 28 0+3+0+0 3 43:12.2 +6:02.8
20 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 49 0+1+1+2 4 43:23.7 +6:14.3
21 BALATKOVA Michaela 53 1+2+1+3 7 44:04.5 +6:55.1
22 HOLMA Johanna 30 2+2+0+2 6 44:14.7 +7:05.3
23 LEJA Joanna 26 1+1+1+2 5 44:17.5 +7:08.1
24 HACHE Joanie 16 2+2+1+0 5 44:35.9 +7:26.5
25 GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit 10 0+1+3+1 5 44:38.8 +7:29.4
26 SALMELA Brit 9 0+2+1+1 4 44:45.8 +7:36.4
27 ZHYBER Lyudmyla 56 2+0+1+2 5 44:51.5 +7:42.1
28 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 42 3+1+0+1 5 44:54.5 +7:45.1
29 DROZ - VINCENT Melanie 64 1+3+1+3 8 45:00.1 +7:50.7
30 BOUCHARD Kelsy 62 1+2+0+2 5 45:27.1 +8:17.7
31 GRONEOVA Viktoria 29 1+3+3+0 7 45:34.0 +8:24.6
32 LAGUN Veronika 22 3+0+2+2 7 45:53.9 +8:44.5
33 DEMYDENKO Olena 34 3+3+0+0 6 45:54.9 +8:45.5
34 JONSSON Jenny 3 0+2+0+1 3 45:59.7 +8:50.3
35 TAHE Tagne 46 0+3+2+4 9 46:04.0 +8:54.6
36 AMON Fanja 48 0+1+3+1 5 46:05.4 +8:56.0
37 HUMERCA Gabi 32 1+2+1+2 6 46:08.9 +8:59.5
38 SZOCS Emoke 43 2+1+1+2 6 46:17.3 +9:07.9
39 CLARK Cynthia 65 0+2+0+1 3 46:19.2 +9:09.8
40 SEMERENKO Valj 66 3+2+2+2 9 46:35.4 +9:26.0
41 HADZHIEVA Diana 25 2+0+2+1 5 46:40.3 +9:30.9
42 ALMO Ingeborg 58 2+2+1+3 8 46:45.6 +9:36.2
43 MANBECK Brynden 55 3+1+3+0 7 46:51.8 +9:42.4
44 IMRIE Megan 52 2+2+3+1 8 47:01.9 +9:52.5
45 SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana 11 1+1+1+2 5 47:08.0 +9:58.6
46 RZEPKA Monika 47 1+3+1+0 5 47:13.1 +10:03.7
47 LANKMAIER Vera 38 1+0+4+2 7 47:28.4 +10:19.0
48 LUNEMANN Kari 31 4+1+0+3 8 47:36.9 +10:27.5
49 SCORTEA Roxana 37 3+3+2+1 9 48:04.5 +10:55.1
50 STARCEVIC Petra 1 0+0+1+5 6 48:21.6 +11:12.2
51 MORAVCOVA Petra 7 2+2+2+3 9 48:27.9 +11:18.5
52 KACZMARCZYK Iga 63 2+1+1+2 6 48:34.5 +11:25.1
53 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 39 1+2+1+2 6 48:34.9 +11:25.5
54 BRAJDIC Anamarija 36 1+2+1+2 6 49:03.4 +11:54.0
55 ROULLET Germaine 33 3+0+3+3 9 49:19.3 +12:09.9
56 NORDLUND Sofia 54 2+2+2+4 10 49:50.8 +12:41.4
57 KOVACEC Marina 50 1+2+1+2 6 50:03.8 +12:54.4
58 HRISTOVA Branimira 2 4+2+2+2 10 50:55.1 +13:45.7
59 RISSEMA Nathalie 5 2+2+4+3 11 51:21.4 +14:12.0
60 BENTANCOORT Jesica 24 2+0+2+1 5 52:09.3 +14:59.9
61 PITON Karolina 6 3+2+4+1 10 52:49.5 +15:40.1
62 MIKLOS Zsuzsanna 13 3+2+4+2 11 53:01.6 +15:52.2
63 LUCIC Gorana 17 2+4+1+4 11 54:10.0 +17:00.6
64 CSONKA Brigitte 4 3+2+1+4 10 58:35.5 +21:26.1
65 CORNEJO Mariela 8 3+3+4+2 12 59:59.1 +22:49.7
66 PALOTAI Gabriella 27 2+2+3+4 11 1:00:47.7 +23:38.3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya