World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2006/2007


   2007-02-03 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 22 0+1 1 26:18:00 0.0
2 SLESINGR Michal 38 0+0 0 26:23:00 +4.8
3 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 40 0+0 0 26:44:00 +25.8
4 FERRY Bjorn 3 0+1 1 26:53:00 +34.4
5 SIKORA Tomasz 21 1+0 1 26:58:00 +39.2
6 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 52 0+0 0 26:59:00 +40.4
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 8 1+1 2 27:06:00 +48.0
8 POIREE Raphael 17 0+1 1 27:08:00 +50.1
9 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 7 1+1 2 27:12:00 +53.7
10 SIMMEN Matthias 13 2+1 3 27:15:00 +56.5
11 DE LORENZI Christian 2 0+1 1 27:15:00 +56.8
12 KRUGLOV Nikolay 16 1+0 1 27:17:00 +58.6
13 TCHOUDOV Maxim 50 0+2 2 27:21:00 +1:02.8
14 BERGER Lars 5 1+3 4 27:22:00 +1:04.0
15 WOLF Alexander 12 1+2 3 27:28:00 +1:10.0
16 DEFRASNE Vincent 14 1+1 2 27:29:00 +1:11.1
17 BIRNBACHER Andreas 4 1+1 2 27:31:00 +1:13.0
18 ROESCH Michael 9 2+1 3 27:37:00 +1:18.4
19 GREIS Michael 19 1+2 3 27:37:00 +1:19.0
20 TOBRELUTS Indrek 25 1+1 2 27:40:00 +1:21.6
21 BILANENKO Olexander 56 0+1 1 27:48:00 +1:29.6
22 TCHEREZOV Ivan 23 1+1 2 27:53:00 +1:34.6
23 HANEVOLD Halvard 15 3+0 3 27:53:00 +1:34.9
24 PALLHUBER Wilfried 34 1+0 1 27:54:00 +1:35.3
25 MARIC Janez 35 0+4 4 27:55:00 +1:36.2
26 MESOTITSCH Daniel 37 1+1 2 27:56:00 +1:37.6
27 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 18 0+2 2 27:56:00 +1:37.9
28 PINTER Friedrich 11 0+1 1 27:57:00 +1:38.8
29 AIDAROV Alexei 94 0+1 1 27:58:00 +1:39.7
30 SUMANN Christoph 20 0+2 2 28:01:00 +1:42.9
31 Klemen 29 0+2 2 28:02:00 +1:43.9
32 Jaroslav 93 1+0 1 28:03:00 +1:44.9
33 JONSSON Magnus 73 0+2 2 28:06:00 +1:47.5
34 BERGMAN Carl Johan 10 2+2 4 28:06:00 +1:47.6
35 BURKE Tim 1 1+3 4 28:16:00 +1:57.8
36 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 84 1+2 3 28:20:00 +2:02.1
37 FOURCADE Simon 24 2+0 2 28:26:00 +2:07.7
38 HAKKINEN Jay 103 2+1 3 28:29:00 +2:10.6
39 NOVIKOV Sergey 43 0+2 2 28:30:00 +2:11.2
40 VALIULLIN Rustam 26 0+4 4 28:35:00 +2:16.6
41 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 85 0+0 0 28:37:00 +2:18.5
42 LESSING Roland 47 2+1 3 28:39:00 +2:20.7
43 FISCHER Sven 6 2+1 3 28:40:00 +2:21.7
44 GREDLER Ludwig 67 1+1 2 28:42:00 +2:23.8
45 RUPNIK Vasja 90 1+1 2 28:42:00 +2:24.0
46 TEELA Jeremy 36 2+2 4 28:50:00 +2:31.6
47 WINDISCH Markus 80 2+1 3 28:52:00 +2:33.3
48 BAILEY Lowell 69 2+2 4 29:04:00 +2:45.3
49 KINNUNEN Jouni 82 1+0 1 29:07:00 +2:49.1
50 DOSTAL Roman 30 0+4 4 29:08:00 +2:49.2
51 ANTILA Timo 60 1+1 2 29:15:00 +2:56.7
52 HALLENBARTER Simon 63 1+3 4 29:16:00 +2:58.0
53 ROBB Jaime 104 2+2 4 29:24:00 +3:05.2
54 BRVAR Gregor 72 2+0 2 29:27:00 +3:08.3
55 KOBUS Miroslaw 91 0+1 1 29:30:00 +3:11.6
56 MORAVEC Ondrej 83 1+2 3 29:35:00 +3:16.6
57 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 41 1+1 2 29:37:00 +3:19.0
58 SYMAN Alexandr 75 2+2 4 29:38:00 +3:20.1
59 CANNARD Ferreol 61 2+2 4 29:41:00 +3:22.9
60 CLEGG Robin 32 2+1 3 29:43:00 +3:24.5
61 JI Delin 59 0+2 2 29:45:00 +3:26.2
62 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 39 2+2 4 29:52:00 +3:33.6
63 ZWAHLEN Roland 88 2+2 4 29:58:00 +3:39.7
64 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 86 2+3 5 30:01:00 +3:42.4
65 VIKS Priit 68 2+0 2 30:03:00 +3:44.5
66 LEONI David 44 2+3 5 30:06:00 +3:47.5
67 BECKLI Claudio 105 3+1 4 30:09:00 +3:50.9
68 VASILEV Kiril 74 1+0 1 30:12:00 +3:53.3
69 BERZINS Janis 66 2+1 3 30:14:00 +3:55.4
70 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 48 1+1 2 30:14:00 +3:55.8
71 MATIASKO Marek 57 2+2 4 30:16:00 +3:57.7
72 DUMBRIS Kaspars 97 0+3 3 30:17:00 +3:59.0
73 SIMOCKO Dusan 101 1+1 2 30:20:00 +4:01.3
74 PIKSONS Edgars 27 0+4 4 30:21:00 +4:03.1
75 JACKSON Lee-Steve 58 0+1 1 30:25:00 +4:07.1
76 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 102 1+2 3 30:33:00 +4:14.3
77 SLETTEMARK Oystein 77 1+3 4 30:48:00 +4:30.0
78 FAK Jakov 64 4+0 4 30:49:00 +4:30.4
79 KALJUNEN Mika 99 3+0 3 30:51:00 +4:32.5
80 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 42 1+2 3 30:56:00 +4:37.4
81 KOIV Kauri 100 5+2 7 31:13:00 +4:54.6
82 MATIASKO Miroslav 46 2+5 7 31:38:00 +5:19.2
83 HURAJT Pavol 78 5+1 6 31:49:00 +5:30.4
84 ZHANG Long 70 3+1 4 31:53:00 +5:34.6
85 BELTRAME Sebastian 31 2+1 3 31:55:00 +5:36.7
86 ILIEV Vladimir 95 2+3 5 32:04:00 +5:45.8
87 RAYMOND Mark 53 2+2 4 32:13:00 +5:54.6
88 TAGSCHERER Imre 49 2+3 5 32:24:00 +6:06.0
89 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 54 0+1 1 32:59:00 +6:40.9
90 MOLLER Martin 51 1+4 5 33:02:00 +6:43.3
91 RASTIC Damir 79 3+3 6 33:11:00 +6:52.9
92 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 33 3+4 7 33:14:00 +6:55.6
93 HODGKINS Lance 98 1+2 3 33:21:00 +7:02.4
94 LANGER Thorsten 92 1+1 2 33:29:00 +7:10.8
95 KANE Kevin 62 2+2 4 33:33:00 +7:14.8
96 KLETCHEROV Michail 28 2+0 2 33:40:00 +7:21.8
97 NAVEAU Vincent 65 1+2 3 33:54:00 +7:35.3
98 BARCOS Jose Damian 87 0+1 1 33:59:00 +7:40.5
99 CSEKE Csaba 96 3+3 6 34:01:00 +7:42.3
100 GOMBOS Karoly 81 2+4 6 34:08:00 +7:49.9
101 BROOKS Joe 71 3+2 5 34:13:00 +7:55.1
102 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 55 3+4 7 34:59:00 +8:41.0
103 LANGER Pascal 89 5+2 7 35:09:00 +8:50.2
DNS BRICIS Ilmars 45 0 00:00:00
DNF TSAKIRIS Athanassios 76 3+1 4 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya