World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Haute Maurienne - 2003/2004


   2004-01-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 6 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BALATKOVA Michaela 13 0+3 3 22:51.5 0.0
2 BLONDEAU Marion 29 1+2 3 22:54.0 +2.5
3 MOZHEVITINA Irina 66 1+4 5 23:06.3 +14.8
4 DONG Xue 39 1+2 3 23:33.4 +41.9
5 HUMERCA Gabi 27 0+1 1 23:33.8 +42.3
6 OEVREBERG Stine 35 1+1 2 23:36.3 +44.8
7 FIANDINO Roberta 46 2+2 4 23:37.3 +45.8
8 ROEKSUND Birgitte 41 1+3 4 23:38.4 +46.9
9 DROZ - VINCENT Melanie 6 0+3 3 23:38.6 +47.1
10 GLIN Elena 33 1+1 2 23:39.2 +47.7
11 HANNI Sirli 31 2+3 5 23:55.7 +1:04.2
12 HLAVSOVA Tereza 22 1+4 5 23:59.0 +1:07.5
13 DEMYDENKO Olena 51 2+1 3 24:02.8 +1:11.3
14 DORIN HABERT Marie 54 0+4 4 24:22.2 +1:30.7
15 ROULLET Germaine 28 1+1 2 24:33.6 +1:42.1
16 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 1 1+3 4 24:35.8 +1:44.3
17 RISSEMA Nathalie 11 0+2 2 24:47.0 +1:55.5
18 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 47 2+2 4 24:49.8 +1:58.3
19 HRISTOVA Branimira 18 0+1 1 24:51.7 +2:00.2
20 KRГ–LL Julia 62 0+3 3 24:59.8 +2:08.3
21 GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit 65 2+3 5 25:03.7 +2:12.2
22 SEDOVA Evgenia 36 3+3 6 25:04.4 +2:12.9
23 MACABIES Pauline 58 1+5 6 25:08.0 +2:16.5
24 JAQUES Jessie 43 1+3 4 25:14.8 +2:23.3
25 HACHE Joanie 21 1+3 4 25:17.4 +2:25.9
26 LEJA Joanna 40 2+3 5 25:20.2 +2:28.7
27 TAHE Tagne 10 2+5 7 25:20.8 +2:29.3
28 GRONEOVA Viktoria 19 3+2 5 25:22.4 +2:30.9
29 IMRIE Megan 57 0+4 4 25:29.1 +2:37.6
30 MANBECK Brynden 45 0+4 4 25:30.6 +2:39.1
31 SEMERENKO Valj 63 3+3 6 25:37.3 +2:45.8
32 HOLMA Johanna 56 4+3 7 25:45.4 +2:53.9
33 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 25 3+0 3 25:46.0 +2:54.5
34 ZHYBER Lyudmyla 17 1+3 4 25:47.2 +2:55.7
35 NORDLUND Sofia 8 1+4 5 25:51.6 +3:00.1
36 SAMETS Oleksandra 26 3+2 5 25:53.2 +3:01.7
37 LAGUN Veronika 14 3+3 6 25:54.3 +3:02.8
38 CLARK Cynthia 7 0+2 2 25:57.9 +3:06.4
39 MORAVCOVA Petra 49 1+3 4 26:01.6 +3:10.1
40 SCORTEA Roxana 48 2+4 6 26:06.3 +3:14.8
41 SZOCS Emoke 32 2+2 4 26:09.5 +3:18.0
42 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 60 2+4 6 26:14.6 +3:23.1
43 BOUCHARD Kelsy 61 3+2 5 26:28.6 +3:37.1
44 RZEPKA Monika 59 1+2 3 26:46.1 +3:54.6
45 KACZMARCZYK Iga 37 1+3 4 26:49.7 +3:58.2
45 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 52 1+1 2 26:49.7 +3:58.2
47 LUNEMANN Kari 23 0+4 4 26:52.3 +4:00.8
48 SHAMSHURINA Anna 44 1+2 3 26:55.5 +4:04.0
49 ALMO Ingeborg 2 2+4 6 27:15.1 +4:23.6
50 SALMELA Brit 16 2+2 4 27:27.8 +4:36.3
51 MIKLOS Zsuzsanna 3 3+3 6 27:30.2 +4:38.7
52 PITON Karolina 5 4+2 6 27:47.1 +4:55.6
53 LUCIC Gorana 4 1+3 4 27:52.6 +5:01.1
54 SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana 64 0+4 4 28:21.9 +5:30.4
55 STARCEVIC Petra 12 3+4 7 28:30.8 +5:39.3
56 HADZHIEVA Diana 53 4+2 6 28:36.3 +5:44.8
57 AMON Fanja 55 4+5 9 28:39.0 +5:47.5
58 KOVACEC Marina 50 4+2 6 28:39.7 +5:48.2
59 JONSSON Jenny 20 3+1 4 28:40.7 +5:49.2
60 BRAJDIC Anamarija 24 3+5 8 29:55.9 +7:04.4
61 CORNEJO Mariela 9 3+4 7 31:49.4 +8:57.9
62 PALOTAI Gabriella 30 1+5 6 32:52.5 +10:01.0
63 BENTANCOORT Jesica 34 5+4 9 33:21.4 +10:29.9
64 CSONKA Brigitte 15 3+4 7 33:54.3 +11:02.8
DNS LANKMAIER Vera 38 0
DNF POLTORANINA Olga 42 0+3 3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya