World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Haute Maurienne - 2003/2004


   2004-01-31 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 16 0+5 1:00:44.4 0.0
ADLER Jenny 0+0 0+1
NEUNER Magdalena 0+0 0+3
PREUSSLER Anne 0+1 0+0
2 Russia 15 3+7 1:03:35.4 +2:51.0
DENISOVA Uliana 0+0 1+3
IOURIEVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+0
KUZMINA Anastasia 2+3 0+0
3 France 18 2+10 1:04:15.1 +3:30.7
BOURGEOIS Celia 0+2 1+3
BAILLY Anne Lise 0+2 1+3
JACQUIN Pauline 0+0 0+0
4 Czech Republic 17 0+9 1:04:37.3 +3:52.9
TRYZNOVA Zuzana 0+3 0+1
BALATKOVA Michaela 0+1 0+3
MORAVCOVA Klara 0+0 0+1
5 Finland 25 1+7 1:05:14.0 +4:29.6
HIETAMIES Maija 0+0 0+0
POKELA Laura 1+3 0+3
MARKKANEN Mervi 0+0 0+1
6 Poland 22 3+7 1:05:42.3 +4:57.9
NYKIEL Magdalena 0+1 3+3
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 0+0 0+1
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 0+1
7 Italy 28 0+7 1:06:48.8 +6:04.4
FIANDINO Roberta 0+0 0+0
SPECHTENHAUSER Verena 0+2 0+3
NEX Michaela 0+2 0+0
8 Ukraine 26 3+8 1:06:49.3 +6:04.9
KARASEVYCH Nina 0+1 0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+0
SUPRUN Inna 3+3 0+2
9 Sweden 23 1+8 1:08:06.9 +7:22.5
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+1 0+2
EKHOLM Helena 0+1 0+0
JOHANSSON Fanny 0+1 1+3
10 Belarus 19 0+9 1:08:25.1 +7:40.7
SHYNTAR Tatyana 0+1 0+1
GLIN Elena 0+2 0+1
LIANHINA Hanna 0+3 0+1
11 China 20 6+12 1:08:50.3 +8:05.9
DONG Xue 0+2 2+3
LIU Liming 0+0 0+1
JIA Yuping 1+3 3+3
12 USA 24 1+10 1:09:24.5 +8:40.1
DEMARCHIS Emilia 0+2 0+1
NORDGREN Sonne 0+1 1+3
COOK Annalies 0+2 0+1
DNS Canada 21
BOLIVAR Lindsey + +
ERASMUS Sonya + +
CLARK Cynthia + +
DNS Estonia 27
TAHE Tagne + +
HANNI Sirli + +
SAUE Eveli + +
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya