World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Minsk - 2003/2004


   2004-02-18 European Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 13 0+2 2 21:56.6 0.0
2 PETROVA Olena 19 0+0 0 22:05.9 +9.3
3 MALGINA Irina 33 1+1 2 22:38.7 +42.1
4 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 30 0+0 0 22:45.3 +48.7
5 SPRUNG Anna 38 0+0 0 22:46.7 +50.1
6 NAZAROVA Olga 36 0+2 2 22:48.0 +51.4
7 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 11 1+2 3 22:57.1 +1:00.5
8 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 34 1+2 3 22:59.7 +1:03.1
9 SOKOLOVA Natalya 16 0+2 2 23:05.5 +1:08.9
10 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 24 1+2 3 23:08.5 +1:11.9
11 TOFALVI Eva 9 0+1 1 23:13.9 +1:17.3
12 ANANKO Liudmila 3 1+1 2 23:14.6 +1:18.0
13 FALTUSOVA Lenka 6 0+0 0 23:15.8 +1:19.2
14 BEER Romy 28 0+2 2 23:17.9 +1:21.3
15 EFREMOVA Lilia 7 1+1 2 23:19.4 +1:22.8
16 FILIPOVA Pavlina 2 0+2 2 23:20.2 +1:23.6
17 MENZEL Ina 39 2+0 2 23:24.6 +1:28.0
18 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 17 2+0 2 23:26.0 +1:29.4
19 MOISEEVA Tatiana 5 0+1 1 23:42.0 +1:45.4
20 GWIZDON Magdalena 26 1+2 3 23:42.7 +1:46.1
21 POPOVA Radka 20 0+1 1 23:49.9 +1:53.3
22 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 15 0+3 3 23:55.0 +1:58.4
23 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 10 1+0 1 23:56.3 +1:59.7
24 LIDUMA Madara 27 1+2 3 24:04.3 +2:07.7
25 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 8 1+2 3 24:04.5 +2:07.9
26 DEMETZ Romina 22 1+1 2 24:05.8 +2:09.2
27 GRANDE Ann Helen 35 0+1 1 24:08.1 +2:11.5
28 ECHTER Katharina 1 1+0 1 24:22.4 +2:25.8
29 GRZYWA Magdalena 31 1+2 3 24:29.1 +2:32.5
30 KOBLAR Andreja 12 1+2 3 24:36.1 +2:39.5
31 SLEZAKOVA Petra 37 2+1 3 24:56.8 +3:00.2
32 OUREN Borghild 23 1+3 4 24:58.1 +3:01.5
33 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 4 0+2 2 25:02.4 +3:05.8
34 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 14 1+4 5 25:42.9 +3:46.3
35 HASILLOVA Zuzana 21 1+3 4 25:52.8 +3:56.2
36 LEMESH Nina 32 2+4 6 26:04.4 +4:07.8
37 PLOTOGEA Dana 25 3+2 5 26:32.0 +4:35.4
38 PEIPS Triin 18 1+2 3 26:47.6 +4:51.0
DNS KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 29 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna