World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Minsk - 2003/2004


   2004-02-19 European Championship, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GUZIK Krystyna 52 1+0+0+2 3 32:43.67 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 56 2+4+0+1 7 35:09.02 +2:25.4
3 DENISOVA Uliana 51 4+2+2+3 11 35:33.10 +2:49.5
4 BURDYGA Natalya 54 2+2+3+2 9 35:42.45 +2:58.8
5 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 57 1+0+1+2 4 35:58.34 +3:14.7
6 DAVGUL Elena 58 0+1+4+1 6 36:11.53 +3:27.9
7 NYKIEL Magdalena 63 1+1+1+2 5 36:21.07 +3:37.4
8 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 64 2+4+0+0 6 36:32.77 +3:49.1
9 BOBAK Paulina 62 0+1+1+1 3 36:40.36 +3:56.7
10 HLAVSOVA Tereza 53 2+1+1+3 7 36:52.80 +4:09.2
11 PFLUGER Nicole 59 2+1+1+3 7 37:05.96 +4:22.3
12 MГ–LLER Hanna 65 1+3+1+1 6 37:06.48 +4:22.8
13 BALATKOVA Michaela 60 0+2+2+2 6 37:41.04 +4:57.4
14 SUPRUN Inna 69 1+2+3+2 8 37:48.08 +5:04.4
15 MORAVCOVA Klara 55 4+2+1+3 10 38:04.06 +5:20.4
16 GLIN Elena 68 1+1+2+0 4 38:15.25 +5:31.6
17 SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 61 3+1+2+1 7 38:29.71 +5:46.1
18 GEREKOVA Jana 70 2+2+0+1 5 38:55.50 +6:11.9
19 KARASEVYCH Nina 66 2+1+3+1 7 39:42.19 +6:58.5
20 TSVETOVA Anna 72 0+1+2+0 3 40:29.34 +7:45.7
21 LIANHINA Hanna 67 2+1+2+2 7 41:12.95 +8:29.3
22 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 71 3+0+3+0 6 41:46.58 +9:02.9
23 MERE Siiri 73 4+1+2+3 10 43:50.07 +11:06.4
24 DEMYDENKO Olena 74 4+2+4+1 11 44:33.21 +11:49.6
DNS LAGUN Veronika 75 0
DNS RISSEMA Nathalie 76 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya