World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2002/2003


   2002-12-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZAITSEVA Olga 33 0+0 0 23:43.9 0.0
2 BECAERT Sylvie 52 0+0 0 23:45.7 +1.8
3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 41 0+0 0 23:57.1 +13.2
4 BEER Katja 42 1+0 1 24:10.9 +27.0
5 WILHELM Kati 15 2+1 3 24:19.0 +35.1
6 FILIPOVA Pavlina 10 1+0 1 24:19.4 +35.5
7 BECK Martina 20 0+1 1 24:19.9 +36.0
8 EFREMOVA Lilia 4 0+0 0 24:32.2 +48.3
9 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 43 2+0 2 24:34.3 +50.4
10 ZUBRILOVA Olena 27 1+1 2 24:40.2 +56.3
11 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 3 1+1 2 24:40.8 +56.9
12 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 13 1+1 2 24:44.4 +1:00.5
13 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 34 0+1 1 24:46.0 +1:02.1
14 AKHATOVA Albina 69 0+1 1 24:56.1 +1:12.2
15 APEL Katrin 19 1+2 3 24:57.5 +1:13.6
16 TANAKA Tamami 37 0+1 1 25:04.3 +1:20.4
17 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 36 0+3 3 25:10.1 +1:26.2
18 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 18 0+1 1 25:11.3 +1:27.4
19 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 12 2+1 3 25:15.7 +1:31.8
20 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 85 2+1 3 25:16.5 +1:32.6
21 HENKEL Andrea 14 0+3 3 25:17.0 +1:33.1
22 KOBLAR Andreja 11 2+0 2 25:18.9 +1:35.0
23 SPRUNG Anna 39 0+2 2 25:27.0 +1:43.1
24 Disl Uschi 8 3+2 5 25:27.9 +1:44.0
25 CESNEKOVA Irena 47 1+0 1 25:34.3 +1:50.4
26 GROS Christelle 88 3+0 3 25:35.4 +1:51.5
27 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 21 2+1 3 25:39.2 +1:55.3
28 BEER Romy 26 1+1 2 25:42.5 +1:58.6
29 KOUKLEVA Galina 53 2+3 5 25:42.6 +1:58.7
30 BERGER Tora 72 0+1 1 25:46.5 +2:02.6
31 MALI Andreja 40 1+3 4 25:47.9 +2:04.0
32 Corinne NIOGRET 73 1+1 2 25:48.4 +2:04.5
33 MURINOVA Anna 23 0+1 1 25:48.7 +2:04.8
34 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 1 2+0 2 25:50.3 +2:06.4
35 CARRAZ Julie 5 0+3 3 25:53.6 +2:09.7
36 PONZA Michela 86 1+1 2 25:54.6 +2:10.7
37 SALONEN Eija 68 0+1 1 25:56.9 +2:13.0
38 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 45 1+0 1 25:58.6 +2:14.7
39 LIU Yuan-Yuan 2 1+1 2 26:02.8 +2:18.9
40 PALLHUBER Siegrid 7 0+1 1 26:03.0 +2:19.1
41 SANTER Saskia 46 3+1 4 26:06.2 +2:22.3
42 BROUNEUS Kristina 63 1+1 2 26:08.1 +2:24.2
43 NAZAROVA Olga 30 2+2 4 26:08.3 +2:24.4
44 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 9 1+1 2 26:08.5 +2:24.6
45 MIHOKOVA Sona 35 0+1 1 26:11.0 +2:27.1
46 OUREN Borghild 89 1+1 2 26:12.6 +2:28.7
47 SANTER Nathalie 48 2+2 4 26:16.8 +2:32.9
48 SUN Ribo 59 0+1 1 26:18.1 +2:34.2
49 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 62 0+2 2 26:20.6 +2:36.7
50 BAILLY Sandrine 67 3+3 6 26:26.1 +2:42.2
51 ZIDEK Anna Carin 38 3+1 4 26:27.6 +2:43.7
52 LIU Xianying 44 0+1 1 26:29.4 +2:45.5
53 PESINOVA Jitka 6 0+2 2 26:29.8 +2:45.9
54 GRUBBEN Linda 32 2+4 6 26:31.8 +2:47.9
55 GWIZDON Magdalena 28 2+2 4 26:33.3 +2:49.4
56 HALLER Katja 74 1+0 1 26:40.0 +2:56.1
57 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 50 0+1 1 26:40.2 +2:56.3
58 FALTUSOVA Lenka 71 1+1 2 26:42.4 +2:58.5
59 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 16 1+1 2 26:42.7 +2:58.8
60 RAVNIKAR Dijana 75 2+1 3 26:43.3 +2:59.4
61 REZLEROVA Magda 79 3+1 4 26:43.8 +2:59.9
62 DEMETZ Romina 66 1+0 1 26:49.2 +3:05.3
63 PLOTOGEA Dana 31 2+0 2 26:50.1 +3:06.2
64 POPOVA Radka 57 1+1 2 26:58.1 +3:14.2
65 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 81 1+1 2 26:58.4 +3:14.5
66 URPILAINEN Pirjo 78 2+1 3 27:17.0 +3:33.1
67 TAKANO Sanae 65 2+2 4 27:29.6 +3:45.7
68 STEER Rachel 49 4+1 5 27:30.9 +3:47.0
69 HJERT Susanne 77 1+2 3 27:35.5 +3:51.6
70 LARISI Lucija 84 2+4 6 27:37.8 +3:53.9
70 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 80 0+1 1 27:37.8 +3:53.9
72 GRZYWA Magdalena 61 1+3 4 27:42.4 +3:58.5
73 HOLOPAINEN Maija 22 1+2 3 27:56.2 +4:12.3
74 STRAUB Elsbeth 29 3+2 5 28:04.9 +4:21.0
75 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 83 2+3 5 28:10.9 +4:27.0
76 HASILLOVA Zuzana 64 1+3 4 28:15.1 +4:31.2
77 TOFALVI Eva 25 2+2 4 28:25.3 +4:41.4
78 NOGUCHI Kanako 82 1+3 4 28:32.5 +4:48.6
79 WESTIN Camilla 24 3+2 5 28:36.1 +4:52.2
80 SAUE Eveli 70 0+2 2 28:43.3 +4:59.4
81 RUD Tetiana 58 1+0 1 28:56.0 +5:12.1
82 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 60 3+2 5 29:23.9 +5:40.0
83 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 55 2+4 6 29:46.3 +6:02.4
84 BEDNARZ Bernadetta 17 2+3 5 29:47.7 +6:03.8
85 KIM Ja-Youn 56 3+1 4 30:12.2 +6:28.3
86 HANNI Sirli 51 1+3 4 31:01.0 +7:17.1
87 SLEZAKOVA Petra 87 4+3 7 31:27.8 +7:43.9
88 KIM Young-Ja 76 2+5 7 31:54.3 +8:10.4
DSQ DUBOK Elena 54 0+0 0 25:43.4
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya