World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2006/2007


   2007-02-04 World Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 1 1+0+1+2 4 33:01:00 0.0
2 GRUBBEN Linda 18 0+1+0+0 1 33:08:00 +7.1
3 ZIDEK Anna Carin 2 2+0+1+2 5 33:09:00 +7.6
4 SOROKINA Natalia 3 1+1+0+0 2 33:49:00 +47.8
5 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 8 1+0+1+0 2 34:04:00 +1:03.3
6 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 21 0+0+1+1 2 34:24:00 +1:22.5
7 GREGORIN Teja 11 0+0+1+1 2 34:26:00 +1:24.8
8 PONZA Michela 6 0+0+1+0 1 34:31:00 +1:30.2
9 WILHELM Kati 7 1+2+1+1 5 34:36:00 +1:34.7
10 HENKEL Andrea 23 2+1+1+0 4 34:48:00 +1:46.9
11 BECK Martina 36 0+1+0+1 2 35:00:00 +1:59.0
12 KUDRASHOVA Olga 20 0+2+1+1 4 35:05:00 +2:03.5
13 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 16 0+1+1+1 3 35:16:00 +2:14.9
14 PETROVA Olena 17 0+0+1+1 2 35:18:00 +2:16.4
15 EKHOLM Helena 4 1+0+2+1 4 35:28:00 +2:26.6
16 MALI Andreja 24 0+0+1+1 2 35:29:00 +2:27.8
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 14 0+1+0+3 4 35:30:00 +2:29.3
18 KOCHER Zina 33 0+1+0+0 1 35:35:00 +2:34.2
19 BERGER Tora 10 2+1+2+1 6 35:45:00 +2:43.4
20 SEMERENKO Vita 12 0+2+0+1 3 35:48:00 +2:46.8
21 GUZIK Krystyna 34 1+0+0+0 1 35:50:00 +2:48.7
22 DOMRACHEVA Darya 13 3+0+1+2 6 35:52:00 +2:50.6
23 SAUE Eveli 15 1+1+0+1 3 35:59:00 +2:57.5
24 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 5 1+0+1+1 3 36:09:00 +3:07.4
25 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 29 0+2+0+1 3 36:14:00 +3:13.0
26 PERETTO Delphine 28 1+2+1+0 4 36:16:00 +3:14.6
27 HALINAROVA Martina 46 1+0+0+0 1 36:17:00 +3:15.4
28 MOISEEVA Tatiana 48 0+1+1+1 3 36:30:00 +3:28.4
29 FROLINA Anna 19 1+2+3+1 7 36:30:00 +3:29.2
30 BAILLY Sandrine 9 1+1+4+1 7 36:37:00 +3:36.0
31 BECAERT Sylvie 26 1+1+1+2 5 36:54:00 +3:53.3
32 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 31 3+2+1+1 7 37:01:00 +3:59.8
33 DOMEIJ Sofia 22 1+0+4+1 6 37:02:00 +4:01.0
34 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 37 1+0+2+0 3 37:06:00 +4:04.4
35 LEMESH Nina 45 1+0+1+1 3 37:24:00 +4:23.1
36 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 30 0+0+1+1 2 37:28:00 +4:26.4
37 MACABIES Pauline 44 1+1+0+3 5 37:38:00 +4:36.7
38 BARNES Tracy 41 1+0+1+1 3 37:40:00 +4:38.4
39 TOFALVI Eva 32 1+1+1+2 5 37:45:00 +4:43.7
40 HALLER Katja 38 3+0+0+1 4 37:47:00 +4:45.9
41 SOKOLOVA Natalya 35 1+1+2+3 7 38:01:00 +4:59.7
42 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 56 1+0+2+0 3 38:07:00 +5:06.0
43 MALGINA Irina 39 0+2+2+2 6 38:07:00 +5:06.2
44 KEITH Sandra 51 0+1+0+0 1 38:19:00 +5:18.1
45 PLOTOGEA Dana 25 0+2+2+2 6 38:59:00 +5:57.5
46 OBERHOFER Karin 47 1+0+0+1 2 39:00:00 +5:58.9
47 KALINCHIK Liudmila 55 1+0+2+2 5 39:00:00 +5:59.0
48 LIDUMA Madara 27 2+1+2+4 9 39:00:00 +5:59.3
49 BARNES Lanny 40 1+0+2+3 6 39:04:00 +6:02.9
50 SANTER Nathalie 57 3+0+3+1 7 39:30:00 +6:28.8
51 MIHOKOVA Sona 53 1+2+1+0 4 39:30:00 +6:28.9
52 RAVNIKAR Dijana 60 1+1+1+2 5 39:38:00 +6:37.0
53 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 59 0+0+2+2 4 40:16:00 +7:14.6
54 TAHE Tagne 52 2+0+0+3 5 40:35:00 +7:34.1
DNS HOLMA Johanna 42 0 00:00:00
DNS LIU Liming 50 0 00:00:00
DNS REZLEROVA Magda 58 0 00:00:00
LAP EDER Mari 43 1+3+2+ 0 00:00:00
LAP TRYZNOVA Zuzana 49 4+2+ + 0 00:00:00
LAP KONRAD Sarah 54 4+3+ + 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya