World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Osrblie - 2002/2003


   2002-12-21 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Belarus 7 0+6 1:19:23.5 0.0
EFREMOVA Lilia 0+1 0+0
NAZAROVA Olga 0+0 0+0
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 0+2 0+2
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+1 0+0
2 Germany 1 1+11 1:19:30.5 +7.0
BECK Martina 0+1 0+1
HAUSWALD Simone 0+3 0+0
BEER Katja 0+2 0+1
WILHELM Kati 1+3 0+0
3 Norway 3 0+8 1:19:54.0 +30.5
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 0+0 0+0
OUREN Borghild 0+1 0+2
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+2 0+0
GRUBBEN Linda 0+3 0+0
4 Bulgaria 5 0+10 1:20:20.3 +56.8
KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0+0 0+1
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+2 0+2
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+0 0+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+2 0+0
5 Russia 2 3+16 1:20:37.8 +1:14.3
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+0 0+2
KOUKLEVA Galina 1+3 0+2
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 1+3 0+1
ZAITSEVA Olga 1+3 0+2
6 Slovakia 6 0+3 1:21:29.5 +2:06.0
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+0 0+0
MURINOVA Anna 0+0 0+0
HASILLOVA Zuzana 0+0 0+2
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+0 0+1
7 France 9 2+12 1:22:28.0 +3:04.5
BAILLY Sandrine 0+1 0+2
CARRAZ Julie 0+2 0+2
GROS Christelle 0+2 2+3
Corinne NIOGRET 0+0 0+0
8 Japan 11 1+16 1:23:06.9 +3:43.4
TAKANO Sanae 0+0 0+3
TANAKA Tamami 0+2 0+2
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 0+3 0+1
MEGURO Kanae 0+2 1+3
9 Italy 10 2+13 1:23:08.0 +3:44.5
PONZA Michela 0+0 0+2
SANTER Nathalie 0+1 0+3
SANTER Saskia 1+3 1+3
HALLER Katja 0+0 0+1
10 Czech Republic 4 1+14 1:24:37.2 +5:13.7
REZLEROVA Magda 0+2 0+2
FALTUSOVA Lenka 0+1 0+1
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+3 0+1
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 1+3 0+1
11 Poland 13 5+12 1:27:04.5 +7:41.0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 0+0
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+0 0+3
PONIKWIA Katarzyna 3+3 2+3
BEDNARZ Bernadetta 0+2 0+1
DNS Slovenia 8
LARISI Lucija + +
KOBLAR Andreja + +
BRANKOVIC Tadeja + +
RAVNIKAR Dijana + +
DNS Ukraine 12
YAKOVLEVA Oksana + +
PETROVA Olena + +
RUD Tetiana + +
KHVOSTENKO Oksana + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna