World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oberhof - 2002/2003


   2003-01-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 51 1+0 1 23:26.2 0.0
2 BECAERT Sylvie 48 1+1 2 23:48.0 +21.8
3 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 54 0+0 0 23:49.5 +23.3
4 HENKEL Andrea 53 0+0 0 23:53.0 +26.8
5 APEL Katrin 15 0+1 1 24:01.2 +35.0
6 WILHELM Kati 2 0+2 2 24:03.1 +36.9
7 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 11 1+0 1 24:06.7 +40.5
8 HAUSWALD Simone 67 0+1 1 24:06.9 +40.7
9 AKHATOVA Albina 42 1+0 1 24:07.1 +40.9
10 BEER Katja 71 0+1 1 24:10.2 +44.0
11 SANTER Nathalie 55 0+1 1 24:13.0 +46.8
12 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 13 1+1 2 24:14.8 +48.6
13 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 18 0+1 1 24:15.3 +49.1
14 ZAITSEVA Olga 19 1+0 1 24:16.3 +50.1
15 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 31 2+0 2 24:17.6 +51.4
16 FILIPOVA Pavlina 35 1+1 2 24:22.5 +56.3
17 KOUKLEVA Galina 38 1+2 3 24:29.5 +1:03.3
18 MIHOKOVA Sona 40 0+1 1 24:29.8 +1:03.6
19 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 10 1+1 2 24:34.9 +1:08.7
20 MALI Andreja 21 2+0 2 24:40.5 +1:14.3
21 ZUBRILOVA Olena 1 2+1 3 24:53.5 +1:27.3
22 Disl Uschi 16 3+0 3 24:54.6 +1:28.4
23 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 65 0+0 0 24:59.3 +1:33.1
24 GROS Christelle 44 1+2 3 24:59.8 +1:33.6
25 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 49 1+2 3 25:06.5 +1:40.3
26 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 66 1+0 1 25:09.1 +1:42.9
27 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 61 0+0 0 25:12.3 +1:46.1
28 Corinne NIOGRET 5 0+3 3 25:12.4 +1:46.2
29 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 34 1+3 4 25:18.5 +1:52.3
30 KOBLAR Andreja 24 0+0 0 25:18.9 +1:52.7
31 NAZAROVA Olga 39 2+1 3 25:24.4 +1:58.2
32 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 32 0+2 2 25:29.2 +2:03.0
33 PONZA Michela 72 0+1 1 25:29.3 +2:03.1
34 BECK Martina 33 2+2 4 25:33.1 +2:06.9
35 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 64 1+1 2 25:40.9 +2:14.7
36 SPRUNG Anna 41 0+2 2 25:43.3 +2:17.1
37 TANAKA Tamami 37 2+2 4 25:49.9 +2:23.7
38 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 68 0+1 1 25:51.0 +2:24.8
39 EFREMOVA Lilia 9 2+1 3 25:52.9 +2:26.7
40 GRUBBEN Linda 46 1+2 3 25:55.1 +2:28.9
41 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 58 0+1 1 25:55.8 +2:29.6
42 URPILAINEN Pirjo 3 0+1 1 26:00.7 +2:34.5
43 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 74 1+0 1 26:01.8 +2:35.6
44 GWIZDON Magdalena 45 1+2 3 26:04.7 +2:38.5
45 REZLEROVA Magda 57 0+3 3 26:06.9 +2:40.7
46 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 23 0+1 1 26:07.9 +2:41.7
47 FALTUSOVA Lenka 29 0+1 1 26:12.2 +2:46.0
48 POPOVA Radka 82 3+1 4 26:13.0 +2:46.8
49 CARRAZ Julie 75 2+1 3 26:19.2 +2:53.0
50 HASILLOVA Zuzana 81 0+1 1 26:25.1 +2:58.9
51 GRZYWA Magdalena 60 0+2 2 26:28.6 +3:02.4
52 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 63 0+3 3 26:32.7 +3:06.5
53 OUREN Borghild 50 1+2 3 26:36.7 +3:10.5
54 LARISI Lucija 70 2+1 3 26:46.2 +3:20.0
55 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 28 0+1 1 26:48.6 +3:22.4
56 MURINOVA Anna 25 0+1 1 26:49.1 +3:22.9
57 RAVNIKAR Dijana 78 2+1 3 26:57.0 +3:30.8
58 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 83 0+3 3 27:00.8 +3:34.6
59 HALLER Katja 79 2+2 4 27:03.8 +3:37.6
60 KRAUSE Jill 69 1+3 4 27:09.0 +3:42.8
61 SALONEN Eija 36 2+2 4 27:10.0 +3:43.8
62 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 76 2+1 3 27:11.1 +3:44.9
63 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 80 1+3 4 27:20.2 +3:54.0
64 TAKANO Sanae 14 0+3 3 27:22.9 +3:56.7
65 STEER Rachel 56 1+4 5 27:23.2 +3:57.0
66 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 43 1+1 2 27:30.0 +4:03.8
67 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 7 1+2 3 27:41.7 +4:15.5
68 PALLHUBER Siegrid 27 3+1 4 27:50.5 +4:24.3
69 MEGURO Kanae 84 5+3 8 28:09.8 +4:43.6
70 PLOTOGEA Dana 47 1+3 4 28:10.0 +4:43.8
71 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 20 2+3 5 28:27.3 +5:01.1
72 STRAUB Elsbeth 17 3+2 5 28:28.0 +5:01.8
73 CIURINA Valentina 52 1+2 3 28:32.1 +5:05.9
74 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 59 0+1 1 28:38.4 +5:12.2
75 TOFALVI Eva 12 3+4 7 28:56.3 +5:30.1
76 LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana 62 1+0 1 29:06.1 +5:39.9
77 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 22 2+1 3 30:02.1 +6:35.9
78 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 26 1+1 2 33:09.0 +9:42.8
79 GOROHOVA Elena 6 2+3 5 34:01.8 +10:35.6
80 BARCOS Carina 4 3+1 4 35:58.5 +12:32.3
81 ISBEJ Veronica 30 2+1 3 38:12.4 +14:46.2
DNS KLACAR Svjetlana 77 0
DNF BAILLY Sandrine 8 1+5 6
DNF HOLOPAINEN Maija 73 1+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya