World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Osrblie - 2005/2006


   2005-12-15 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FISCHER Sven 17 0+0+0+0 0 46:01:00 0.0
2 TCHOUDOV Maxim 71 0+0+0+0 0 47:17:00 +1:15.6
3 ROESCH Michael 72 0+0+1+0 1 47:45:00 +1:43.9
4 GREIS Michael 32 0+1+0+1 2 48:27:00 +2:26.3
5 FERRY Bjorn 37 0+0+0+0 0 48:28:00 +2:27.3
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas 103 0+0+0+1 1 48:48:00 +2:47.0
7 SLESINGR Michal 8 0+0+0+2 2 48:55:00 +2:53.5
8 HALLENBARTER Simon 19 1+0+0+0 1 49:01:00 +3:00.1
9 WOLF Alexander 6 1+0+0+2 3 49:02:00 +3:00.7
10 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 15 1+0+0+0 1 49:03:00 +3:01.7
11 AIDAROV Alexei 21 1+0+0+0 1 49:04:00 +3:03.1
12 POIREE Raphael 25 1+1+1+0 3 49:10:00 +3:08.6
13 PUMP Carsten 80 0+0+0+1 1 49:13:00 +3:11.6
14 MYKLAND Anstein 44 0+1+0+0 1 49:18:00 +3:16.7
15 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 33 0+1+0+0 1 49:18:00 +3:16.9
16 BERGMAN Carl Johan 3 0+1+0+1 2 49:29:00 +3:28.3
17 MESOTITSCH Daniel 12 0+1+0+0 1 49:52:00 +3:50.9
18 TCHEREZOV Ivan 40 1+1+1+0 3 49:56:00 +3:55.1
19 GROSS Ricco 5 0+2+1+0 3 50:00:00 +3:59.3
20 KRUGLOV Nikolay 47 1+1+0+1 3 50:09:00 +4:08.4
21 GREBOT Lionel 58 0+1+1+0 2 50:11:00 +4:09.7
22 ISA Hidenori 30 0+0+1+0 1 50:22:00 +4:21.0
23 SUGA Kyoji 56 1+0+0+0 1 50:23:00 +4:22.4
24 ANDERSEN Haakon 97 1+0+0+0 1 50:26:00 +4:25.4
25 BERZINS Janis 9 1+1+0+0 2 50:36:00 +4:35.3
26 CANNARD Ferreol 20 0+1+0+0 1 50:37:00 +4:36.1
27 SASHURIN Vadim 94 0+1+0+1 2 50:39:00 +4:38.1
28 MATIASKO Marek 22 1+0+0+1 2 50:41:00 +4:40.0
29 BASHKIROV Sergey 2 1+0+0+2 3 50:47:00 +4:46.2
30 DERKACH Vyacheslav 26 0+0+0+2 2 50:50:00 +4:48.6
31 ROBERT Julien 4 0+0+0+1 1 50:50:00 +4:49.2
32 PRANTS Janno 43 0+1+0+0 1 50:52:00 +4:51.0
33 HURAJT Pavol 55 0+0+0+1 1 50:53:00 +4:51.5
34 DE LORENZI Christian 51 1+0+1+1 3 50:58:00 +4:56.6
35 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 7 0+0+1+1 2 51:03:00 +5:02.4
36 LONGO Paolo 87 0+1+0+1 2 51:06:00 +5:04.5
37 LYSENKO Ruslan 46 0+0+0+2 2 51:13:00 +5:11.6
38 SUMANN Christoph 50 1+0+1+2 4 51:22:00 +5:20.9
39 LEONI David 65 0+1+0+1 2 51:32:00 +5:30.9
40 DOSTAL Roman 35 2+1+0+1 4 51:45:00 +5:44.0
41 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 75 1+0+0+1 2 51:46:00 +5:44.7
42 PINTER Friedrich 66 0+3+0+0 3 51:46:00 +5:45.1
43 SVALAND Jon Kristian 101 0+1+1+1 3 51:47:00 +5:45.6
44 SIKORA Tomasz 45 1+0+1+2 4 51:49:00 +5:48.1
45 ULSET John Ola 95 0+2+0+0 2 51:50:00 +5:48.6
46 BOROVIK Dimitri 69 1+0+0+0 1 51:54:00 +5:52.5
47 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 34 1+2+1+0 4 51:55:00 +5:53.5
48 NOVIKOV Sergey 49 1+1+0+1 3 51:55:00 +5:53.6
49 Jaroslav 108 0+2+1+0 3 52:00:00 +5:59.3
50 PIKSONS Edgars 48 0+2+1+0 3 52:01:00 +5:59.8
51 FOURCADE Simon 62 1+1+1+1 4 52:19:00 +6:18.1
52 LIBIETIS Kristaps 81 0+0+1+1 2 52:20:00 +6:19.4
53 VITEK Zdenek 100 3+1+0+0 4 52:26:00 +6:25.0
54 ZWAHLEN Roland 88 1+2+0+1 4 52:38:00 +6:37.0
55 DENOTH Mario 106 0+1+2+0 3 52:38:00 +6:37.2
56 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 10 0+1+0+2 3 52:40:00 +6:38.6
57 ZHANG Chengye 63 1+1+2+1 5 52:42:00 +6:41.1
58 POKLUKAR Matjaz 74 3+1+0+0 4 52:45:00 +6:43.5
59 CLEGG Robin 28 0+2+0+2 4 52:48:00 +6:47.3
60 RYZHENKOV Oleg 79 0+2+0+2 4 52:52:00 +6:51.1
61 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 36 0+1+0+2 3 52:54:00 +6:53.1
62 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 76 0+0+0+2 2 53:04:00 +7:02.8
63 GJEDREM Hans Martin 53 3+0+1+2 6 53:10:00 +7:09.2
64 SEDNEV Serguei 68 1+1+0+1 3 53:11:00 +7:09.7
65 HAKKINEN Jay 41 1+2+1+0 4 53:13:00 +7:11.7
66 KLETCHEROV Michail 57 0+0+0+1 1 53:19:00 +7:17.8
67 GREDLER Ludwig 85 1+2+0+2 5 53:20:00 +7:18.6
68 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 70 1+2+2+1 6 53:44:00 +7:43.3
69 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 13 0+4+0+1 5 53:51:00 +7:49.7
70 SHULMAN Filipp 99 0+3+0+2 5 53:51:00 +7:50.0
71 HABERT Lois 110 1+2+1+1 5 53:53:00 +7:52.2
72 PUURUNEN Paavo 29 1+1+1+1 4 53:55:00 +7:53.5
73 MATIASKO Miroslav 96 0+1+0+2 3 53:55:00 +7:53.7
74 ZIMELIS Raivis 104 0+1+1+3 5 53:58:00 +7:57.3
75 BLAJ Marian 11 0+3+1+0 4 54:02:00 +8:01.0
76 HOLUBEC Tomas 60 1+3+0+1 5 54:19:00 +8:18.3
77 KODELA Danilo 86 0+2+1+1 4 54:20:00 +8:19.2
78 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 14 2+2+1+1 6 54:32:00 +8:30.6
79 EKHOLM David 77 1+3+0+2 6 54:36:00 +8:35.0
80 SIMMEN Matthias 52 0+2+1+2 5 54:40:00 +8:39.3
81 VIKS Priit 91 0+0+0+2 2 54:47:00 +8:46.4
82 CLEMENS Tom 59 0+1+0+2 3 54:51:00 +8:50.1
83 OLOFSSON Erik 98 1+1+0+3 5 55:12:00 +9:10.5
84 RUPNIK Vasja 24 0+3+1+3 7 55:18:00 +9:16.7
85 SYMAN Alexandr 107 1+1+1+2 5 55:25:00 +9:24.0
86 PRYMA Roman 83 2+1+2+1 6 55:34:00 +9:33.0
87 KANTANEN Janne 105 0+1+1+2 4 55:41:00 +9:39.8
88 KOTIKUMPU Ville 67 0+1+1+1 3 55:41:00 +9:40.3
89 CRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 42 1+1+0+0 2 55:44:00 +9:43.4
90 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 54 0+0+0+3 3 55:49:00 +9:47.5
91 MORTON Cameron 39 0+2+3+0 5 56:10:00 +10:08.7
92 BODZIANA Grzegorz 92 0+2+0+2 4 56:24:00 +10:23.4
93 VALIULLIN Rustam 18 0+3+2+3 8 56:44:00 +10:43.1
94 AUBERT Alexandre 93 0+2+3+2 7 57:00:00 +10:58.6
95 ROBB Jaime 89 1+2+1+3 7 57:30:00 +11:28.8
96 JONSSON Magnus 111 3+2+1+1 7 58:00:00 +11:59.2
97 KASAHARA Tatsumi 90 2+1+2+2 7 58:13:00 +12:12.3
98 WALKER Marc 23 1+1+1+3 6 58:48:00 +12:47.3
99 SLETTEMARK Oystein 27 1+3+2+2 8 58:54:00 +12:52.6
100 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 1 1+1+1+2 5 59:01:00 +12:59.8
101 TOIVONEN Ville 84 1+1+2+3 7 59:01:00 +13:00.4
102 TAGSCHERER Imre 31 1+3+1+2 7 59:03:00 +13:02.3
103 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 64 1+0+3+1 5 01:00:00 +13:59.0
104 COSIC Miro 38 0+2+1+3 6 01:00:37 +14:36.2
105 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 82 0+2+1+3 6 01:01:07 +15:05.5
106 RAYMOND Mark 78 1+1+2+3 7 01:01:53 +15:51.8
107 LANGER Thorsten 61 2+2+1+3 8 01:02:59 +16:58.3
108 CSEKE Csaba 73 1+3+2+2 8 01:04:15 +18:13.5
109 LANGER Pascal 16 2+3+3+4 12 01:05:47 +19:46.3
DNS PERNER Wolfgang 102 0 00:00:00
DNS BILANENKO Olexander 109 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya