World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2002/2003


   2003-01-23 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 53 0+1+0+0 1 43:37.6 0.0
2 BAILLY Sandrine 34 0+0+1+0 1 44:06.7 +29.1
3 GRUBBEN Linda 40 0+0+1+0 1 44:12.5 +34.9
4 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 64 0+1+0+0 1 44:17.0 +39.4
5 AKHATOVA Albina 42 0+1+0+0 1 44:43.7 +1:06.1
6 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 44 0+0+0+1 1 45:02.7 +1:25.1
7 BECK Martina 28 1+1+0+0 2 45:23.5 +1:45.9
8 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 70 0+0+0+2 2 45:29.1 +1:51.5
9 BECAERT Sylvie 51 0+2+0+0 2 45:36.6 +1:59.0
10 NAZAROVA Olga 37 1+1+0+0 2 45:46.8 +2:09.2
11 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 17 0+0+0+1 1 46:00.9 +2:23.3
12 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 49 0+0+0+3 3 46:07.3 +2:29.7
13 HALINAROVA Martina 75 0+1+0+0 1 46:30.7 +2:53.1
14 HAUSWALD Simone 18 1+0+0+2 3 46:54.2 +3:16.6
15 PETROVA Olena 47 0+0+1+1 2 46:56.2 +3:18.6
16 ZUBRILOVA Olena 19 0+1+1+2 4 46:57.2 +3:19.6
17 PONZA Michela 7 1+0+0+1 2 47:01.0 +3:23.4
18 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 29 0+1+0+2 3 47:05.3 +3:27.7
19 MURINOVA Anna 30 0+1+2+0 3 47:22.6 +3:45.0
20 Corinne NIOGRET 31 1+1+0+1 3 47:27.0 +3:49.4
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 39 0+1+2+0 3 47:30.9 +3:53.3
22 WILHELM Kati 15 0+3+0+1 4 47:46.0 +4:08.4
23 FILIPOVA Pavlina 59 0+3+0+1 4 47:51.4 +4:13.8
24 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 55 2+1+0+2 5 48:07.9 +4:30.3
25 GRANDE Ann Helen 82 1+1+0+1 3 48:16.7 +4:39.1
26 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 26 2+0+0+1 3 48:17.3 +4:39.7
27 GROS Christelle 77 1+1+0+1 3 48:25.8 +4:48.2
28 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 62 1+1+2+1 5 48:27.1 +4:49.5
29 KOBLAR Andreja 60 0+2+1+1 4 48:34.1 +4:56.5
30 MIHOKOVA Sona 33 0+0+2+2 4 48:34.9 +4:57.3
31 HENKEL Andrea 35 1+1+2+0 4 48:40.6 +5:03.0
32 MERKUSHINA Irina 20 0+1+0+3 4 49:02.7 +5:25.1
33 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 68 1+2+0+0 3 49:05.9 +5:28.3
34 BROUNEUS Kristina 25 0+1+1+0 2 49:18.7 +5:41.1
35 CARRAZ Julie 72 1+1+0+1 3 49:19.2 +5:41.6
36 TOFALVI Eva 5 1+1+0+1 3 49:22.6 +5:45.0
37 KOUKLEVA Galina 56 2+1+2+1 6 49:33.8 +5:56.2
38 BEER Romy 36 2+2+0+1 5 49:34.3 +5:56.7
39 KOCHER Zina 38 1+1+0+1 3 49:40.5 +6:02.9
40 SALONEN Eija 27 0+3+0+1 4 49:49.9 +6:12.3
41 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 57 3+1+0+1 5 49:52.4 +6:14.8
42 HOLOPAINEN Maija 67 0+2+0+0 2 49:53.8 +6:16.2
43 SANTER Nathalie 9 2+2+0+2 6 49:56.5 +6:18.9
44 STEER Rachel 58 1+2+0+0 3 50:19.1 +6:41.5
45 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 84 0+0+2+1 3 50:20.4 +6:42.8
46 BERGER Tora 69 2+3+0+0 5 50:33.7 +6:56.1
47 MALGINA Irina 2 1+1+2+1 5 50:44.0 +7:06.4
48 OGURTSOVA Nataliya 79 0+0+0+0 0 50:44.4 +7:06.8
49 SPRUNG Anna 45 0+2+1+3 6 50:46.3 +7:08.7
50 Disl Uschi 13 1+3+1+3 8 50:52.9 +7:15.3
51 FALTUSOVA Lenka 24 0+0+1+4 5 51:01.9 +7:24.3
52 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 66 1+1+1+2 5 51:15.5 +7:37.9
53 KRAUSE Jill 73 2+3+0+1 6 51:20.3 +7:42.7
54 RAVNIKAR Dijana 78 0+2+0+3 5 51:24.0 +7:46.4
55 GWIZDON Magdalena 54 1+1+1+3 6 51:24.2 +7:46.6
56 POPOVA Radka 76 1+2+2+1 6 51:33.5 +7:55.9
57 EFREMOVA Lilia 10 2+2+0+3 7 52:01.0 +8:23.4
58 LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana 63 2+0+0+1 3 52:11.9 +8:34.3
59 HALLER Katja 48 3+1+1+1 6 52:23.8 +8:46.2
60 SANTER Saskia 32 1+3+3+2 9 52:46.7 +9:09.1
61 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 1 2+0+2+3 7 52:47.3 +9:09.7
62 DEMETZ Romina 83 1+1+3+0 5 52:53.8 +9:16.2
63 LARISI Lucija 8 4+0+1+1 6 52:54.9 +9:17.3
64 PLOTOGEA Dana 50 2+0+2+1 5 52:55.4 +9:17.8
65 MALI Andreja 46 2+3+0+2 7 52:56.8 +9:19.2
66 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 4 2+2+1+3 8 53:00.5 +9:22.9
67 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 6 0+0+0+2 2 53:04.1 +9:26.5
68 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 65 2+1+1+3 7 53:41.1 +10:03.5
69 CIURINA Valentina 52 0+3+0+2 5 53:50.6 +10:13.0
70 STRAUB Elsbeth 23 0+3+2+1 6 53:59.9 +10:22.3
71 SAVLAKA Linda 43 2+1+0+2 5 54:10.2 +10:32.6
72 CESNEKOVA Irena 41 2+1+1+2 6 54:14.5 +10:36.9
73 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 16 3+2+0+2 7 54:17.3 +10:39.7
74 PESINOVA Jitka 80 1+1+1+2 5 54:18.6 +10:41.0
75 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 71 1+2+1+1 5 55:06.3 +11:28.7
76 LIDUMA Madara 12 2+3+1+3 9 56:27.7 +12:50.1
77 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 3 2+2+1+4 9 56:53.3 +13:15.7
78 SAUE Eveli 74 3+3+1+2 9 56:53.7 +13:16.1
79 GOROHOVA Elena 11 0+1+2+2 5 57:46.5 +14:08.9
80 ISBEJ Veronica 21 1+1+1+3 6 1:02:06.6 +18:29.0
81 BARCOS Carina 14 2+1+3+2 8 1:04:36.0 +20:58.4
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 22 0
DNS HASILLOVA Zuzana 81 0
DNF PALLHUBER Siegrid 61 1+3+3+4 11
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya