World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2006/2007


   2007-02-08 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 5 0+6 01:20:04 0.0
EKHOLM Helena 0+1  0+1
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+1  0+2
FERRY Bjorn 0+2  0+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+2  0+1
2 France 4 0+1 01:20:32 +27.6
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0  0+0
BAILLY Sandrine 0+1  0+1
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+0  0+0
POIREE Raphael 0+0  0+0
3 Norway 3 0+5 01:20:41 +36.4
BERGER Tora 0+1  0+1
MOERKVE Jori 0+0  0+1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+1  0+1
ANDRESEN Frode 0+3  0+3
4 Slovenia 8 0+2 01:21:15 +1:11.1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0  0+2
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+0  0+1
Klemen 0+2  1+3
MARIC Janez 0+0  1+3
5 Germany 1 3+9 01:21:28 +1:24.2
LANG Kathrin 0+3  0+1
HAUSWALD Simone 2+3  0+1
GREIS Michael 0+0  0+0
WOLF Alexander 1+3  0+1
6 Italy 11 0+6 01:21:30 +1:25.3
PONZA Michela 0+1  0+1
HALLER Katja 0+1  0+1
PALLHUBER Wilfried 0+1  0+2
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+3  0+1
7 China 12 0+1 01:21:44 +1:39.3
KONG Yingchao 0+0  0+0
DONG Xue 0+0  0+3
ZHANG Chengye 0+0  1+3
ZHANG Qing 0+1  0+1
8 Czech Republic 9 0+4 01:21:53 +1:48.5
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+0  0+2
REZLEROVA Magda 0+1  0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2  0+0
VITEK Zdenek 0+1  0+2
9 Russia 2 0+6 01:22:22 +2:18.0
MALGINA Irina 0+3  0+2
SOROKINA Natalia 0+1  0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+0  0+3
YAROSHENKO Dmitry 0+2  0+0
10 Ukraine 6 0+5 01:22:32 +2:27.8
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+2  0+1
PETROVA Olena 0+2  0+2
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 0+0  0+2
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1  0+0
11 Poland 10 0+5 01:23:29 +3:24.4
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1  0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1  0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+2  0+1
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1  0+1
12 Estonia 18 0+2 01:23:44 +3:39.5
TAHE Tagne 0+2  1+3
SAUE Eveli 0+0  0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0  0+2
LESSING Roland 0+0  0+1
13 Belarus 7 0+3 01:23:50 +3:45.5
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+1  0+2
SOKOLOVA Natalya 0+0  2+3
SYMAN Alexandr 0+0  0+0
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+2  0+0
14 Canada 15 0+0 01:24:58 +4:54.2
KEITH Sandra 0+0  0+2
KOCHER Zina 0+0  0+2
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0  1+3
LEONI David 0+0  0+3
15 Slovakia 14 0+7 01:26:23 +6:18.6
HALINAROVA Martina 0+0  0+3
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+3  0+3
MATIASKO Marek 0+2  1+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2  0+1
16 Finland 21 1+8 01:26:56 +6:51.9
EDER Mari 0+1  0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+3  0+0
KINNUNEN Jouni 0+3  0+0
ANTILA Timo 0+1  0+3
17 Latvia 17 0+3 01:27:31 +7:26.4
LIDUMA Madara 0+0  3+3
KRUMINA Gerda 0+2  3+3
DUMBRIS Kaspars 0+1  0+0
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0  0+3
18 Bulgaria 16 1+8 01:28:15 +8:10.7
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+2  1+3
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 1+3  2+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2  0+1
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 0+1  0+1
19 Kazakstan 19 0+4 01:28:19 +8:14.7
AFANASJEVA Viktoria 0+1  0+1
MOZHEVITINA Irina 0+0  0+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+2  2+3
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+1  0+2
20 Japan 20 2+10 01:33:34 +13:29.7
TANAKA Tamami 1+3  0+2
IZUMI Megumi 0+1  0+2
ISA Hidenori 1+3  0+2
SAITO Shinya 0+3  2+3
21 Belgium 22 0+3 01:34:17 +14:12.5
SANTER Nathalie 0+0  2+3
SANTER Saskia 0+0  0+0
LANGER Pascal 0+3  0+2
LANGER Thorsten 0+0  0+3
DNS USA 13
BARNES Lanny
BARNES Tracy
BAILEY Lowell
TEELA Jeremy
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya