World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lahti - 2002/2003


   2003-02-08 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WOLF Alexander 50 0+0 0 26:27.5 0.0
2 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 42 0+0 0 26:32.0 +4.5
3 AIDAROV Alexei 23 0+0 0 26:33.8 +6.3
4 KRUGLOV Nikolay 66 0+0 0 26:37.2 +9.7
5 SUMANN Christoph 37 0+0 0 26:42.6 +15.1
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 26 0+2 2 26:46.2 +18.7
7 DEFRASNE Vincent 49 1+0 1 26:53.4 +25.9
8 DRATCHEV Vladimir 27 1+1 2 26:55.4 +27.9
9 TOBRELUTS Indrek 41 0+1 1 27:02.5 +35.0
10 CATTARINUSSI Rene 9 0+1 1 27:04.5 +37.0
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 5 1+0 1 27:04.6 +37.1
12 VALIULLIN Rustam 46 0+1 1 27:06.4 +38.9
13 GREDLER Ludwig 68 0+0 0 27:09.0 +41.5
14 NOVIKOV Sergey 64 0+0 0 27:09.5 +42.0
15 ECKHOFF Stian 20 0+0 0 27:10.0 +42.5
16 ROZHKOV Sergei 7 0+1 1 27:11.7 +44.2
17 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 35 0+2 2 27:15.3 +47.8
18 POIREE Raphael 14 2+1 3 27:15.9 +48.4
19 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 30 1+0 1 27:19.3 +51.8
20 ROBERT Julien 48 0+0 0 27:23.0 +55.5
21 GJELLAND Egil 13 2+0 2 27:23.3 +55.8
22 BIRNBACHER Andreas 62 1+0 1 27:24.0 +56.5
23 TEELA Jeremy 36 0+2 2 27:29.3 +1:01.8
24 ANTILA Timo 19 1+1 2 27:33.9 +1:06.4
25 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 12 1+1 2 27:34.6 +1:07.1
26 PALLHUBER Wilfried 38 1+0 1 27:41.5 +1:14.0
27 MALUHINS Olegs 59 0+1 1 27:41.6 +1:14.1
28 SIKORA Tomasz 43 1+1 2 27:43.2 +1:15.7
29 PUURUNEN Paavo 29 2+0 2 27:47.8 +1:20.3
30 BRICIS Ilmars 32 2+1 3 27:53.1 +1:25.6
31 Peter SENDEL 34 1+1 2 27:56.4 +1:28.9
32 CANNARD Ferreol 40 0+2 2 28:05.1 +1:37.6
33 HIETALAHTI Vesa 18 1+1 2 28:07.0 +1:39.5
34 MESOTITSCH Daniel 15 1+1 2 28:09.7 +1:42.2
35 GROSS Ricco 4 3+0 3 28:12.6 +1:45.1
36 DERKACH Vyacheslav 54 1+2 3 28:14.1 +1:46.6
37 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 28 2+1 3 28:18.6 +1:51.1
38 DOLENC Marko 31 2+0 2 28:21.3 +1:53.8
39 SYMAN Alexandr 56 1+1 2 28:23.8 +1:56.3
40 GREIS Michael 24 3+1 4 28:29.2 +2:01.7
41 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 39 0+1 1 28:29.7 +2:02.2
42 ANDRESEN Frode 21 4+2 6 28:30.6 +2:03.1
43 LESSING Roland 67 0+1 1 28:32.3 +2:04.8
44 NAKUMS Jekabs 6 2+1 3 28:33.0 +2:05.5
45 GEE Mark 33 0+0 0 28:33.9 +2:06.4
46 FISCHER Sven 47 1+2 3 28:34.2 +2:06.7
47 MAIGOUROV Viktor 44 1+0 1 28:35.8 +2:08.3
48 RYZHENKOV Oleg 25 1+4 5 28:37.5 +2:10.0
49 PRANTS Janno 57 3+0 3 28:39.9 +2:12.4
50 ZIMELIS Raivis 45 1+3 4 28:43.4 +2:15.9
51 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 60 1+1 2 28:48.0 +2:20.5
52 LUCK Frank 8 3+0 3 28:57.6 +2:30.1
53 PERNER Wolfgang 58 2+1 3 28:57.8 +2:30.3
54 PRYMA Roman 2 1+1 2 29:00.2 +2:32.7
55 BOROVIK Dimitri 11 3+2 5 29:17.0 +2:49.5
56 LYSENKO Ruslan 63 3+2 5 29:25.8 +2:58.3
57 MÄKELÄ Jussi 55 1+2 3 29:41.4 +3:13.9
58 KALJUNEN Mika 65 1+1 2 29:48.4 +3:20.9
59 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 52 2+3 5 30:24.3 +3:56.8
60 BASHKIROV Sergey 16 3+2 5 30:31.8 +4:04.3
61 SLETTEMARK Oystein 1 3+3 6 30:46.2 +4:18.7
62 HAKKINEN Jay 51 2+2 4 30:46.8 +4:19.3
63 SUMNER Kurt 61 1+0 1 30:49.0 +4:21.5
64 BODZIANA Grzegorz 53 0+3 3 30:56.3 +4:28.8
65 KULIG Sylwester 17 1+2 3 31:08.4 +4:40.9
66 CLEMENS Tom 3 1+4 5 31:09.9 +4:42.4
67 RAYMOND Mark 10 3+3 6 33:40.6 +7:13.1
68 MOYSEY Peter 22 3+3 6 35:25.3 +8:57.8
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya