Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Antholz-Anterselva - 2006/2007
2007-02-10 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
1
0+0
01:14:36
0.0
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+0 0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0+0 0+1
YAROSHENKO Dmitry
0+0 0+0
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0+0 0+0
2
Norway
2
0+4
01:15:36
+1:00.5
HANEVOLD Halvard
0+2 0+1
BERGER Lars
0+2 0+2
ANDRESEN Frode
0+0 1+3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+0 0+1
3
Germany
3
0+2
01:16:08
+1:32.5
GROSS Ricco
0+0 1+3
ROESCH Michael
0+1 1+3
FISCHER Sven
0+1 0+2
GREIS Michael
0+0 0+3
4
Italy
10
0+1
01:16:41
+2:05.3
DE LORENZI Christian
0+0 0+2
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0+0 0+1
WINDISCH Markus
0+1 0+2
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0+0 0+1
5
Czech Republic
5
1+5
01:16:52
+2:16.7
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+3 0+0
VITEK Zdenek
0+1 0+2
DOSTAL Roman
0+0 0+0
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+1
6
Austria
4
0+1
01:16:58
+2:22.0
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+2
PINTER Friedrich
0+1 0+1
EDER Simon
0+0 0+2
SUMANN Christoph
0+0 0+0
7
Sweden
9
0+5
01:17:24
+2:48.1
EKHOLM David
0+2 0+2
FERRY Bjorn
0+1 0+1
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+1 0+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+1 0+0
8
Ukraine
7
0+4
01:17:44
+3:08.1
AIDAROV Alexei
0+1 0+1
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0+0 0+1
BILANENKO Olexander
0+3 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+0 1+3
9
USA
12
0+6
01:18:03
+3:26.9
HAKKINEN Jay
0+0 0+3
BURKE Tim
0+1 0+1
BAILEY Lowell
0+3 0+3
TEELA Jeremy
0+2 0+2
10
France
6
0+3
01:18:17
+3:41.5
CANNARD Ferreol
0+0 0+1
HABERT Lois
0+2 0+1
FOURCADE Simon
0+1 1+3
DEFRASNE Vincent
0+0 1+3
11
Estonia
19
0+2
01:18:40
+4:03.9
VIKS Priit
0+1 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+0 1+3
KOIV Kauri
0+1 1+3
LESSING Roland
0+0 0+0
12
Latvia
15
1+7
01:18:56
+4:20.3
PIKSONS Edgars
0+2 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars
0+1 0+2
DUMBRIS Kaspars
0+1 0+2
BERZINS Janis
1+3 0+0
13
Poland
14
0+4
01:19:27
+4:51.7
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+0 0+1
BODZIANA Grzegorz
0+1 0+2
KOBUS Miroslaw
0+0 0+0
SIKORA Tomasz
0+3 0+1
14
Canada
20
0+5
01:19:35
+4:59.5
CLEGG Robin
0+3 0+2
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+0 0+2
ROBB Jaime
0+1 0+2
LEONI David
0+1 0+2
15
Slovakia
16
0+2
01:19:43
+5:07.6
MATIASKO Marek
0+0 2+3
HURAJT Pavol
0+1 0+2
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+1 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+0 0+0
16
Switzerland
8
0+6
01:20:36
+6:00.1
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+3 3+3
SIMMEN Matthias
0+1 0+3
ZWAHLEN Roland
0+0 0+1
BECKLI Claudio
0+2 1+3
17
China
17
0+6
01:21:07
+6:31.1
ZHANG Chengye
0+0 2+3
LONG Ren
0+3 0+1
ZHANG Qing
0+1 0+0
TIAN Ye
0+2 1+3
18
Bulgaria
18
0+1
01:21:15
+6:39.2
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 0+1
VASILEV Kiril
0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1 0+2
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
0+0 2+3
19
Slovenia
13
0+5
01:21:17
+6:41.5
Klemen
0+0 0+1
MARIC Janez
0+0 2+3
KODELA Danilo
0+2 1+3
BRVAR Gregor
0+3 0+2
20
Belarus
11
0+6
01:21:20
+6:43.9
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+1
VALIULLIN Rustam
0+3 2+3
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0+0 1+3
SYMAN Alexandr
0+3 0+1
21
United Kingdom
21
1+7
01:29:55
+15:19.8
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+0 2+3
WALKER Marc
0+1 0+2
KANE Kevin
1+3 0+3
HODGKINS Lance
0+3 1+3
DNS
Finland
22
KINNUNEN Jouni
ANTILA Timo
KALJUNEN Mika
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles