World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2002/2003


   2003-02-15 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 12 0+0 0 21:27.7 0.0
2 AKHATOVA Albina 7 0+1 1 21:37.1 +9.4
3 BECK Martina 11 0+0 0 21:45.9 +18.2
4 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 29 0+1 1 21:52.6 +24.9
5 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 26 1+0 1 22:01.0 +33.3
6 FILIPOVA Pavlina 20 1+0 1 22:04.0 +36.3
7 PONZA Michela 14 0+0 0 22:04.5 +36.8
8 MALI Andreja 2 0+1 1 22:05.6 +37.9
9 HENKEL Andrea 16 0+1 1 22:09.4 +41.7
10 Disl Uschi 10 1+2 3 22:11.5 +43.8
11 MURINOVA Anna 37 0+0 0 22:12.1 +44.4
12 NAZAROVA Olga 18 0+1 1 22:15.3 +47.6
13 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 17 0+0 0 22:15.8 +48.1
14 BEER Katja 4 0+1 1 22:17.1 +49.4
15 HAUSWALD Simone 36 0+1 1 22:19.0 +51.3
16 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 24 1+1 2 22:20.2 +52.5
17 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 23 2+1 3 22:23.0 +55.3
18 Corinne NIOGRET 9 0+1 1 22:25.3 +57.6
18 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 31 0+1 1 22:25.3 +57.6
20 BECAERT Sylvie 15 0+1 1 22:26.4 +58.7
21 ZUBRILOVA Olena 27 1+1 2 22:28.1 +1:00.4
22 APEL Katrin 60 1+2 3 22:32.6 +1:04.9
23 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 8 0+2 2 22:33.3 +1:05.6
24 HALINAROVA Martina 53 1+0 1 22:36.0 +1:08.3
25 EFREMOVA Lilia 41 0+2 2 22:38.6 +1:10.9
26 ZIDEK Anna Carin 13 0+1 1 22:41.2 +1:13.5
27 SPRUNG Anna 25 1+2 3 22:47.1 +1:19.4
28 GRUBBEN Linda 5 1+1 2 22:48.2 +1:20.5
29 KETTUNEN Outi 51 0+0 0 22:52.0 +1:24.3
30 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 6 1+2 3 23:07.3 +1:39.6
31 MAKAROVA Yulia 40 1+0 1 23:08.0 +1:40.3
32 KOBLAR Andreja 43 0+1 1 23:08.3 +1:40.6
33 LARISI Lucija 67 1+1 2 23:16.7 +1:49.0
34 SALONEN Eija 47 0+2 2 23:20.2 +1:52.5
35 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 46 0+1 1 23:21.8 +1:54.1
35 POPOVA Radka 65 0+1 1 23:21.8 +1:54.1
37 STEER Rachel 38 0+1 1 23:22.9 +1:55.2
38 WILHELM Kati 33 3+1 4 23:23.0 +1:55.3
39 GRANDE Ann Helen 56 1+0 1 23:23.9 +1:56.2
40 ZAITSEVA Olga 30 2+1 3 23:24.8 +1:57.1
41 GWIZDON Magdalena 19 1+2 3 23:25.9 +1:58.2
42 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 68 1+0 1 23:30.4 +2:02.7
43 CESNEKOVA Irena 28 2+1 3 23:33.8 +2:06.1
44 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 21 1+1 2 23:36.2 +2:08.5
45 MOISEEVA Tatiana 50 1+0 1 23:39.4 +2:11.7
46 GROS Christelle 52 1+2 3 23:40.6 +2:12.9
47 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 63 0+1 1 23:47.5 +2:19.8
48 KRAUSE Jill 3 0+3 3 23:48.1 +2:20.4
49 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 35 1+1 2 23:48.5 +2:20.8
50 BROUNEUS Kristina 45 1+0 1 23:52.1 +2:24.4
51 TANAKA Tamami 42 1+2 3 23:55.7 +2:28.0
52 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 57 2+1 3 24:05.1 +2:37.4
53 RAVNIKAR Dijana 55 1+2 3 24:07.7 +2:40.0
54 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 58 2+0 2 24:11.2 +2:43.5
55 FALTUSOVA Lenka 44 3+0 3 24:12.9 +2:45.2
56 TAKANO Sanae 22 1+1 2 24:15.8 +2:48.1
57 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 48 1+1 2 24:20.2 +2:52.5
58 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 61 0+2 2 24:22.0 +2:54.3
59 GRZYWA Magdalena 34 1+0 1 24:22.9 +2:55.2
60 SANTER Nathalie 54 2+2 4 24:23.2 +2:55.5
61 MIHOKOVA Sona 1 3+1 4 24:24.1 +2:56.4
62 CIURINA Valentina 49 1+0 1 24:25.8 +2:58.1
63 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 32 1+2 3 24:38.1 +3:10.4
64 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 59 2+2 4 24:47.1 +3:19.4
65 BERGER Tora 66 2+2 4 25:17.6 +3:49.9
66 PESINOVA Jitka 62 1+2 3 25:27.9 +4:00.2
67 NOGUCHI Kanako 64 1+2 3 25:38.0 +4:10.3
68 SANTER Saskia 39 2+5 7 31:08.0 +9:40.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya