World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2002/2003


   2003-02-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DRATCHEV Vladimir 28 0+0 0 24:01.1 0.0
2 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 26 0+0 0 24:49.1 +48.0
3 FISCHER Sven 4 1+0 1 24:52.9 +51.8
4 MARIC Janez 37 0+1 1 25:03.4 +1:02.3
5 CATTARINUSSI Rene 40 0+1 1 25:05.9 +1:04.8
6 ECKHOFF Stian 8 0+1 1 25:07.4 +1:06.3
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 27 1+1 2 25:07.6 +1:06.5
8 VALIULLIN Rustam 53 0+0 0 25:09.9 +1:08.8
9 RYZHENKOV Oleg 18 0+2 2 25:10.9 +1:09.8
10 GROSS Ricco 9 0+1 1 25:15.2 +1:14.1
11 VITEK Zdenek 24 0+1 1 25:16.7 +1:15.6
12 Peter SENDEL 59 0+0 0 25:24.4 +1:23.3
13 ROZHKOV Sergei 31 0+0 0 25:28.0 +1:26.9
14 PUURUNEN Paavo 12 1+0 1 25:28.1 +1:27.0
15 BERGMAN Carl Johan 20 1+0 1 25:29.1 +1:28.0
16 TOBRELUTS Indrek 25 1+1 2 25:36.1 +1:35.0
17 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 13 0+1 1 25:40.4 +1:39.3
18 SUMANN Christoph 22 1+1 2 25:41.4 +1:40.3
19 LUCK Frank 17 1+0 1 25:42.2 +1:41.1
20 SIKORA Tomasz 5 0+0 0 25:42.8 +1:41.7
21 MAIGOUROV Viktor 34 0+0 0 25:43.1 +1:42.0
22 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 29 0+2 2 25:43.8 +1:42.7
23 NOVIKOV Sergey 78 1+0 1 25:47.2 +1:46.1
24 GJELLAND Egil 3 1+1 2 25:47.5 +1:46.4
25 DOLENC Marko 11 1+1 2 25:48.2 +1:47.1
26 BASHKIROV Sergey 64 0+1 1 25:49.0 +1:47.9
27 MESOTITSCH Daniel 62 1+0 1 25:50.0 +1:48.9
28 DERKACH Vyacheslav 47 0+1 1 25:52.0 +1:50.9
29 PERNER Wolfgang 45 0+1 1 25:52.4 +1:51.3
30 GREIS Michael 73 0+1 1 25:55.5 +1:54.4
31 POIREE Raphael 2 1+2 3 25:56.5 +1:55.4
32 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 35 1+0 1 26:04.2 +2:03.1
33 WOLF Alexander 16 1+2 3 26:06.7 +2:05.6
34 MATIASKO Marek 33 1+0 1 26:07.8 +2:06.7
34 LYSENKO Ruslan 66 1+0 1 26:07.8 +2:06.7
36 ISA Hidenori 70 0+0 0 26:12.1 +2:11.0
37 CANNARD Ferreol 14 0+0 0 26:14.8 +2:13.7
38 HOLUBEC Tomas 77 2+0 2 26:16.8 +2:15.7
39 BERGER Lars 56 2+1 3 26:17.8 +2:16.7
40 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 50 0+2 2 26:19.0 +2:17.9
41 ANTILA Timo 32 0+2 2 26:19.5 +2:18.4
42 PALLHUBER Wilfried 55 2+0 2 26:19.7 +2:18.6
43 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 15 2+1 3 26:20.0 +2:18.9
44 ANDRESEN Frode 41 3+2 5 26:20.6 +2:19.5
45 BRICIS Ilmars 10 1+0 1 26:20.9 +2:19.8
46 DEFRASNE Vincent 36 3+0 3 26:21.1 +2:20.0
47 FERRY Bjorn 38 1+2 3 26:21.3 +2:20.2
48 SYMAN Alexandr 80 1+1 2 26:23.0 +2:21.9
49 SUGA Kyoji 48 2+0 2 26:23.8 +2:22.7
50 MÄKELÄ Jussi 76 0+0 0 26:31.5 +2:30.4
51 KRUGLOV Nikolay 60 3+0 3 26:35.6 +2:34.5
52 DOSTAL Roman 43 0+4 4 26:44.4 +2:43.3
53 HURAJT Pavol 57 1+0 1 26:45.9 +2:44.8
54 ROBERT Julien 1 1+1 2 26:47.9 +2:46.8
55 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 67 1+2 3 26:48.5 +2:47.4
56 BORJESSON Jakob 49 0+1 1 26:49.2 +2:48.1
57 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 30 0+0 0 26:50.3 +2:49.2
58 GARABIK Petr 88 0+1 1 26:50.7 +2:49.6
59 BOROVIK Dimitri 46 2+1 3 26:51.9 +2:50.8
60 BIRNBACHER Andreas 85 2+0 2 26:52.1 +2:51.0
61 PRYMA Roman 82 0+2 2 26:52.4 +2:51.3
62 GREDLER Ludwig 81 2+3 5 26:53.7 +2:52.6
63 AIDAROV Alexei 6 2+2 4 26:56.2 +2:55.1
64 GEE Mark 23 0+1 1 26:57.7 +2:56.6
65 WALKER Marc 51 0+0 0 26:58.1 +2:57.0
66 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 79 2+0 2 27:00.8 +2:59.7
67 OZBOLT Janez 75 3+0 3 27:00.9 +2:59.8
68 HANEVOLD Halvard 54 0+2 2 27:04.9 +3:03.8
68 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 68 1+2 3 27:04.9 +3:03.8
70 MARGUET Gilles 61 1+2 3 27:13.2 +3:12.1
71 KALJUNEN Mika 87 0+1 1 27:13.7 +3:12.6
72 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 72 2+2 4 27:16.0 +3:14.9
73 LESSING Roland 83 0+1 1 27:19.2 +3:18.1
74 TEELA Jeremy 21 3+2 5 27:21.0 +3:19.9
75 ZWAHLEN Roland 58 1+1 2 27:33.5 +3:32.4
76 WIKSTEN Tord 89 1+0 1 27:39.7 +3:38.6
77 KASAHARA Tatsumi 7 3+0 3 27:43.1 +3:42.0
78 PRANTS Janno 65 2+3 5 27:43.7 +3:42.6
79 POKLUKAR Matjaz 86 3+1 4 27:50.2 +3:49.1
80 NOVAK Pavol 63 1+2 3 27:58.9 +3:57.8
81 EBISAWA Daisuke 84 3+2 5 28:12.3 +4:11.2
82 KINNUNEN Jouni 44 1+2 3 28:14.0 +4:12.9
83 ZAROVNII Alexander 39 3+2 5 28:43.3 +4:42.2
84 SIMMEN Matthias 71 0+4 4 28:44.8 +4:43.7
85 BODZIANA Grzegorz 42 1+0 1 29:27.3 +5:26.2
86 KULIG Sylwester 74 0+2 2 29:59.7 +5:58.6
87 CLEMENS Tom 69 3+1 4 30:02.1 +6:01.0
88 SLETTEMARK Oystein 19 3+2 5 30:03.2 +6:02.1
DNF GRIBUSENCOV Mihail 52 1+3 4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya