World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2002/2003


   2003-02-20 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 17 0+0 0 22:25.6 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 53 0+0 0 22:32.7 +7.1
3 Disl Uschi 11 1+0 1 22:33.3 +7.7
4 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 10 0+0 0 22:34.5 +8.9
5 BECK Martina 25 0+0 0 22:57.0 +31.4
6 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 14 0+0 0 22:57.3 +31.7
7 AKHATOVA Albina 23 0+1 1 23:09.2 +43.6
8 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 2 0+1 1 23:09.3 +43.7
9 PONZA Michela 24 0+0 0 23:20.9 +55.3
10 BAILLY Sandrine 9 1+0 1 23:23.7 +58.1
11 HALINAROVA Martina 59 0+0 0 23:24.5 +58.9
12 BECAERT Sylvie 27 1+1 2 23:26.4 +1:00.8
13 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 43 0+1 1 23:31.2 +1:05.6
14 GRUBBEN Linda 16 0+1 1 23:33.0 +1:07.4
15 BEER Katja 12 0+1 1 23:33.8 +1:08.2
16 APEL Katrin 31 2+1 3 23:34.5 +1:08.9
17 HENKEL Andrea 7 1+0 1 23:41.8 +1:16.2
18 GRANDE Ann Helen 62 0+0 0 23:44.1 +1:18.5
19 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 28 1+1 2 23:51.6 +1:26.0
20 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 38 1+0 1 23:51.7 +1:26.1
21 SPRUNG Anna 36 1+0 1 23:52.8 +1:27.2
22 FALTUSOVA Lenka 5 0+0 0 23:56.9 +1:31.3
23 MURINOVA Anna 50 1+0 1 23:58.1 +1:32.5
24 GWIZDON Magdalena 40 1+0 1 24:00.5 +1:34.9
25 GROS Christelle 60 0+1 1 24:06.2 +1:40.6
26 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 68 0+0 0 24:15.6 +1:50.0
27 NAZAROVA Olga 8 1+1 2 24:16.6 +1:51.0
27 KRAUSE Jill 49 1+1 2 24:16.6 +1:51.0
29 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 20 1+1 2 24:17.0 +1:51.4
30 FILIPOVA Pavlina 4 0+2 2 24:19.6 +1:54.0
31 MAKAROVA Yulia 37 1+0 1 24:21.0 +1:55.4
32 SANTER Nathalie 66 2+1 3 24:22.1 +1:56.5
33 KETTUNEN Outi 48 0+0 0 24:26.3 +2:00.7
34 SANTER Saskia 47 1+2 3 24:27.3 +2:01.7
35 ZAITSEVA Olga 30 2+1 3 24:29.1 +2:03.5
35 MOISEEVA Tatiana 65 1+0 1 24:29.1 +2:03.5
37 Corinne NIOGRET 29 1+1 2 24:30.1 +2:04.5
38 TOFALVI Eva 34 1+0 1 24:31.9 +2:06.3
39 POPOVA Radka 44 0+1 1 24:39.0 +2:13.4
40 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 75 2+0 2 24:42.9 +2:17.3
41 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 1 3+0 3 24:45.6 +2:20.0
42 HAUSWALD Simone 39 0+2 2 24:47.4 +2:21.8
43 ZIDEK Anna Carin 21 1+2 3 24:47.9 +2:22.3
44 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 6 0+1 1 24:48.3 +2:22.7
45 MIHOKOVA Sona 15 0+2 2 24:49.4 +2:23.8
46 TANAKA Tamami 46 1+2 3 24:52.9 +2:27.3
47 STEER Rachel 35 2+0 2 24:53.5 +2:27.9
48 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 32 0+2 2 24:56.6 +2:31.0
49 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 3 1+2 3 24:57.6 +2:32.0
50 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 76 1+0 1 24:57.7 +2:32.1
51 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 45 0+1 1 24:59.3 +2:33.7
52 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 64 1+1 2 24:59.7 +2:34.1
53 KOBLAR Andreja 42 1+2 3 25:01.4 +2:35.8
54 OUREN Borghild 71 1+2 3 25:03.2 +2:37.6
55 SALONEN Eija 26 0+3 3 25:03.8 +2:38.2
56 SUN Ribo 18 0+1 1 25:18.2 +2:52.6
57 MALI Andreja 13 2+2 4 25:19.5 +2:53.9
58 EFREMOVA Lilia 33 3+1 4 25:20.8 +2:55.2
59 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 57 0+2 2 25:23.4 +2:57.8
60 LARISI Lucija 63 2+2 4 25:46.2 +3:20.6
61 BROUNEUS Kristina 55 0+2 2 25:49.9 +3:24.3
62 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 52 2+1 3 25:51.0 +3:25.4
63 KONG Yingchao 51 1+1 2 25:56.0 +3:30.4
64 TAKANO Sanae 56 1+2 3 26:06.4 +3:40.8
65 ERIKSSON Ida 67 1+0 1 26:12.2 +3:46.6
66 LIU Xianying 61 1+1 2 26:12.3 +3:46.7
67 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 22 0+3 3 26:18.6 +3:53.0
68 RAVNIKAR Dijana 74 3+1 4 26:27.9 +4:02.3
69 SAUE Eveli 19 1+2 3 26:36.5 +4:10.9
70 LIU Yuan-Yuan 73 2+1 3 26:48.5 +4:22.9
71 CIURINA Valentina 54 1+2 3 27:07.4 +4:41.8
72 URPILAINEN Pirjo 58 2+3 5 27:28.8 +5:03.2
73 NOGUCHI Kanako 72 1+3 4 27:41.3 +5:15.7
74 HOLOPAINEN Maija 69 2+1 3 27:54.8 +5:29.2
75 WESTIN Camilla 70 4+1 5 28:02.6 +5:37.0
76 TAHE Tagne 41 1+2 3 28:40.5 +6:14.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna