World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2002/2003


   2003-02-20 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FISCHER Sven 22 0+0 0 25:41.5 0.0
2 DRATCHEV Vladimir 28 0+1 1 25:42.7 +1.2
3 BERGER Lars 33 0+1 1 25:56.2 +14.7
4 GROSS Ricco 3 0+0 0 26:03.3 +21.8
5 GREIS Michael 59 0+0 0 26:06.6 +25.1
6 BASHKIROV Sergey 10 0+0 0 26:10.5 +29.0
7 VITEK Zdenek 8 0+1 1 26:10.6 +29.1
8 LUCK Frank 7 0+0 0 26:13.0 +31.5
9 CATTARINUSSI Rene 9 0+0 0 26:14.7 +33.2
10 BRICIS Ilmars 12 0+0 0 26:16.6 +35.1
11 HURAJT Pavol 43 0+0 0 26:24.0 +42.5
12 DEFRASNE Vincent 35 0+1 1 26:25.7 +44.2
13 ANDRESEN Frode 32 1+2 3 26:28.0 +46.5
14 BIRNBACHER Andreas 75 1+0 1 26:28.3 +46.8
15 TEELA Jeremy 6 0+1 1 26:28.6 +47.1
16 SUMANN Christoph 38 1+1 2 26:30.9 +49.4
17 ECKHOFF Stian 27 0+2 2 26:35.6 +54.1
18 SHULMAN Filipp 66 0+0 0 26:38.2 +56.7
19 KRUGLOV Nikolay 36 0+0 0 26:44.2 +1:02.7
20 FERRY Bjorn 25 1+1 2 26:44.8 +1:03.3
21 MARIC Janez 31 2+1 3 26:49.0 +1:07.5
22 PERNER Wolfgang 49 0+1 1 26:56.1 +1:14.6
23 GJELLAND Egil 2 1+1 2 26:56.9 +1:15.4
24 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 44 1+1 2 27:01.9 +1:20.4
25 BORJESSON Jakob 65 0+0 0 27:02.2 +1:20.7
26 VALIULLIN Rustam 46 1+1 2 27:07.4 +1:25.9
27 RYZHENKOV Oleg 37 0+2 2 27:09.1 +1:27.6
27 HOLUBEC Tomas 56 0+2 2 27:09.1 +1:27.6
29 HANEVOLD Halvard 29 0+2 2 27:10.9 +1:29.4
30 PALLHUBER Wilfried 53 1+0 1 27:11.3 +1:29.8
31 HANDLER Marten 55 0+3 3 27:12.8 +1:31.3
32 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 40 1+0 1 27:13.9 +1:32.4
33 ROBERT Julien 16 1+0 1 27:15.3 +1:33.8
33 SUGA Kyoji 30 0+1 1 27:15.3 +1:33.8
35 HIETALAHTI Vesa 11 1+1 2 27:17.5 +1:36.0
36 DOSTAL Roman 52 1+2 3 27:20.4 +1:38.9
37 NOVIKOV Sergey 63 0+1 1 27:24.1 +1:42.6
38 DOLENC Marko 13 0+3 3 27:24.5 +1:43.0
39 MARGUET Gilles 26 1+1 2 27:25.2 +1:43.7
40 BERGMAN Carl Johan 15 1+1 2 27:26.4 +1:44.9
41 PUURUNEN Paavo 5 1+1 2 27:34.0 +1:52.5
42 SIMMEN Matthias 41 1+0 1 27:39.3 +1:57.8
43 OZBOLT Janez 58 0+1 1 27:40.0 +1:58.5
44 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 77 0+0 0 27:40.2 +1:58.7
45 NOVAK Pavol 62 1+1 2 27:40.6 +1:59.1
46 MATIASKO Marek 21 2+0 2 27:42.1 +2:00.6
47 WOLF Alexander 34 3+1 4 27:42.3 +2:00.8
48 SIKORA Tomasz 20 2+1 3 27:42.7 +2:01.2
49 GREDLER Ludwig 60 2+1 3 27:44.5 +2:03.0
50 Peter SENDEL 54 0+0 0 27:45.4 +2:03.9
51 AIDAROV Alexei 39 0+2 2 27:58.9 +2:17.4
52 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 69 1+0 1 27:59.6 +2:18.1
53 SYMAN Alexandr 76 0+2 2 28:01.0 +2:19.5
54 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 48 2+1 3 28:01.2 +2:19.7
55 KINNUNEN Jouni 71 1+0 1 28:16.0 +2:34.5
56 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 70 0+3 3 28:20.6 +2:39.1
57 EKHOLM David 73 2+1 3 28:21.0 +2:39.5
58 KALJUNEN Mika 67 0+2 2 28:23.4 +2:41.9
59 EBISAWA Daisuke 74 1+3 4 28:23.8 +2:42.3
60 KASAHARA Tatsumi 57 1+0 1 28:24.6 +2:43.1
61 ISA Hidenori 42 3+1 4 28:29.7 +2:48.2
62 SPALVINS Intars 50 2+0 2 28:33.1 +2:51.6
63 POKLUKAR Matjaz 72 2+1 3 28:50.4 +3:08.9
64 VIKS Priit 51 0+0 0 29:09.2 +3:27.7
65 ADER Margus 24 3+1 4 29:27.0 +3:45.5
66 KAUPPINEN Kalle 47 1+2 3 29:29.6 +3:48.1
67 ZAROVNII Alexander 1 2+2 4 29:33.7 +3:52.2
68 CLEMENS Tom 68 1+3 4 29:49.4 +4:07.9
69 SUMNER Kurt 45 1+0 1 30:03.3 +4:21.8
70 WALKER Marc 17 2+2 4 30:28.2 +4:46.7
71 KOIV Kauri 64 2+1 3 30:41.0 +4:59.5
72 SLETTEMARK Oystein 4 5+3 8 30:51.1 +5:09.6
73 PIDHACNIJS Olegs 61 1+0 1 31:40.3 +5:58.8
74 GRIBUSENCOV Mihail 19 1+2 3 31:40.6 +5:59.1
75 MOYSEY Peter 14 3+1 4 33:48.2 +8:06.7
DNS BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 18 + 0
DNS ZWAHLEN Roland 23 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna