World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 601
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 532
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 482
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 479
5 BOE Tarjei 461
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 436
7 DOLL Benedikt 415
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 401
9 DALE Johannes 398
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 372
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Lenzerheide
2020-01-28 11:00 (CET)
Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-13 14:45 (CET)
Mixed Relay



Oestersund - 2002/2003


   2003-02-20 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FISCHER Sven 22 0+0 0 25:41.5 0.0
2 DRATCHEV Vladimir 28 0+1 1 25:42.7 +1.2
3 BERGER Lars 33 0+1 1 25:56.2 +14.7
4 GROSS Ricco 3 0+0 0 26:03.3 +21.8
5 GREIS Michael 59 0+0 0 26:06.6 +25.1
6 BASHKIROV Sergey 10 0+0 0 26:10.5 +29.0
7 VITEK Zdenek 8 0+1 1 26:10.6 +29.1
8 LUCK Frank 7 0+0 0 26:13.0 +31.5
9 CATTARINUSSI Rene 9 0+0 0 26:14.7 +33.2
10 BRICIS Ilmars 12 0+0 0 26:16.6 +35.1
11 HURAJT Pavol 43 0+0 0 26:24.0 +42.5
12 DEFRASNE Vincent 35 0+1 1 26:25.7 +44.2
13 ANDRESEN Frode 32 1+2 3 26:28.0 +46.5
14 BIRNBACHER Andreas 75 1+0 1 26:28.3 +46.8
15 TEELA Jeremy 6 0+1 1 26:28.6 +47.1
16 SUMANN Christoph 38 1+1 2 26:30.9 +49.4
17 ECKHOFF Stian 27 0+2 2 26:35.6 +54.1
18 SHULMAN Filipp 66 0+0 0 26:38.2 +56.7
19 KRUGLOV Nikolay 36 0+0 0 26:44.2 +1:02.7
20 FERRY Bjorn 25 1+1 2 26:44.8 +1:03.3
21 MARIC Janez 31 2+1 3 26:49.0 +1:07.5
22 PERNER Wolfgang 49 0+1 1 26:56.1 +1:14.6
23 GJELLAND Egil 2 1+1 2 26:56.9 +1:15.4
24 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 44 1+1 2 27:01.9 +1:20.4
25 BORJESSON Jakob 65 0+0 0 27:02.2 +1:20.7
26 VALIULLIN Rustam 46 1+1 2 27:07.4 +1:25.9
27 RYZHENKOV Oleg 37 0+2 2 27:09.1 +1:27.6
27 HOLUBEC Tomas 56 0+2 2 27:09.1 +1:27.6
29 HANEVOLD Halvard 29 0+2 2 27:10.9 +1:29.4
30 PALLHUBER Wilfried 53 1+0 1 27:11.3 +1:29.8
31 HANDLER Marten 55 0+3 3 27:12.8 +1:31.3
32 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 40 1+0 1 27:13.9 +1:32.4
33 ROBERT Julien 16 1+0 1 27:15.3 +1:33.8
33 SUGA Kyoji 30 0+1 1 27:15.3 +1:33.8
35 HIETALAHTI Vesa 11 1+1 2 27:17.5 +1:36.0
36 DOSTAL Roman 52 1+2 3 27:20.4 +1:38.9
37 NOVIKOV Sergey 63 0+1 1 27:24.1 +1:42.6
38 DOLENC Marko 13 0+3 3 27:24.5 +1:43.0
39 MARGUET Gilles 26 1+1 2 27:25.2 +1:43.7
40 BERGMAN Carl Johan 15 1+1 2 27:26.4 +1:44.9
41 PUURUNEN Paavo 5 1+1 2 27:34.0 +1:52.5
42 SIMMEN Matthias 41 1+0 1 27:39.3 +1:57.8
43 OZBOLT Janez 58 0+1 1 27:40.0 +1:58.5
44 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 77 0+0 0 27:40.2 +1:58.7
45 NOVAK Pavol 62 1+1 2 27:40.6 +1:59.1
46 MATIASKO Marek 21 2+0 2 27:42.1 +2:00.6
47 WOLF Alexander 34 3+1 4 27:42.3 +2:00.8
48 SIKORA Tomasz 20 2+1 3 27:42.7 +2:01.2
49 GREDLER Ludwig 60 2+1 3 27:44.5 +2:03.0
50 Peter SENDEL 54 0+0 0 27:45.4 +2:03.9
51 AIDAROV Alexei 39 0+2 2 27:58.9 +2:17.4
52 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 69 1+0 1 27:59.6 +2:18.1
53 SYMAN Alexandr 76 0+2 2 28:01.0 +2:19.5
54 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 48 2+1 3 28:01.2 +2:19.7
55 KINNUNEN Jouni 71 1+0 1 28:16.0 +2:34.5
56 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 70 0+3 3 28:20.6 +2:39.1
57 EKHOLM David 73 2+1 3 28:21.0 +2:39.5
58 KALJUNEN Mika 67 0+2 2 28:23.4 +2:41.9
59 EBISAWA Daisuke 74 1+3 4 28:23.8 +2:42.3
60 KASAHARA Tatsumi 57 1+0 1 28:24.6 +2:43.1
61 ISA Hidenori 42 3+1 4 28:29.7 +2:48.2
62 SPALVINS Intars 50 2+0 2 28:33.1 +2:51.6
63 POKLUKAR Matjaz 72 2+1 3 28:50.4 +3:08.9
64 VIKS Priit 51 0+0 0 29:09.2 +3:27.7
65 ADER Margus 24 3+1 4 29:27.0 +3:45.5
66 KAUPPINEN Kalle 47 1+2 3 29:29.6 +3:48.1
67 ZAROVNII Alexander 1 2+2 4 29:33.7 +3:52.2
68 CLEMENS Tom 68 1+3 4 29:49.4 +4:07.9
69 SUMNER Kurt 45 1+0 1 30:03.3 +4:21.8
70 WALKER Marc 17 2+2 4 30:28.2 +4:46.7
71 KOIV Kauri 64 2+1 3 30:41.0 +4:59.5
72 SLETTEMARK Oystein 4 5+3 8 30:51.1 +5:09.6
73 PIDHACNIJS Olegs 61 1+0 1 31:40.3 +5:58.8
74 GRIBUSENCOV Mihail 19 1+2 3 31:40.6 +5:59.1
75 MOYSEY Peter 14 3+1 4 33:48.2 +8:06.7
DNS BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 18 + 0
DNS ZWAHLEN Roland 23 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 524
2 WIERER Dorothea 509
3 OEBERG Hanna 456
4 HERRMANN Denise 419
5 SIMON Julia 385
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 384
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 381
8 BRAISAZ Justine 380
9 FIALKOVA Paulina 353
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 325
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya