World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2002/2003


   2003-02-21 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MARIC Janez 5 0+1+0+0 1 56:19.6 0.0
2 VITEK Zdenek 13 0+1+0+0 1 56:29.6 +10.0
3 DOLENC Marko 28 0+0+0+1 1 56:33.3 +13.7
4 BASHKIROV Sergey 33 0+1+0+0 1 56:56.8 +37.2
5 HIETALAHTI Vesa 30 0+1+0+0 1 57:28.1 +1:08.5
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan 35 0+1+0+0 1 57:28.6 +1:09.0
7 PERNER Wolfgang 50 0+0+0+1 1 57:28.9 +1:09.3
8 GJELLAND Egil 10 0+1+0+1 2 57:38.1 +1:18.5
9 HANEVOLD Halvard 36 0+1+1+0 2 57:39.8 +1:20.2
10 PALLHUBER Wilfried 47 0+0+0+0 0 57:47.1 +1:27.5
11 MATIASKO Marek 12 0+1+0+1 2 58:07.7 +1:48.1
12 ROBERT Julien 26 0+0+1+0 1 58:12.3 +1:52.7
13 SUMANN Christoph 31 1+2+0+0 3 58:23.3 +2:03.7
14 DEFRASNE Vincent 25 1+1+0+1 3 58:36.0 +2:16.4
15 PUURUNEN Paavo 24 0+2+0+0 2 58:37.5 +2:17.9
16 BORJESSON Jakob 44 1+0+0+0 1 58:42.3 +2:22.7
17 GREIS Michael 52 1+0+1+0 2 58:48.3 +2:28.7
18 SHULMAN Filipp 55 1+0+0+0 1 58:50.7 +2:31.1
19 GROSS Ricco 37 1+1+0+0 2 58:51.5 +2:31.9
20 DRATCHEV Vladimir 34 1+0+1+2 4 58:55.4 +2:35.8
21 WOLF Alexander 62 0+1+1+0 2 58:57.5 +2:37.9
22 BIRNBACHER Andreas 78 1+0+1+1 3 58:58.3 +2:38.7
23 SIKORA Tomasz 18 2+0+1+0 3 59:01.4 +2:41.8
24 ECKHOFF Stian 11 1+2+1+0 4 59:02.1 +2:42.5
25 Peter SENDEL 7 1+0+0+0 1 59:02.7 +2:43.1
26 RYZHENKOV Oleg 29 1+0+1+1 3 59:03.4 +2:43.8
27 CANNARD Ferreol 6 1+0+0+1 2 59:07.9 +2:48.3
28 HOLUBEC Tomas 65 1+1+0+0 2 59:08.0 +2:48.4
29 DOSTAL Roman 40 1+0+0+2 3 59:09.9 +2:50.3
30 FISCHER Sven 3 3+0+0+0 3 59:28.5 +3:08.9
31 SUGA Kyoji 27 0+2+0+1 3 59:38.5 +3:18.9
32 VALIULLIN Rustam 46 0+2+0+1 3 59:44.6 +3:25.0
33 OZBOLT Janez 58 1+1+0+0 2 59:49.7 +3:30.1
34 BRICIS Ilmars 15 0+1+1+1 3 59:53.1 +3:33.5
35 LUCK Frank 19 1+0+1+0 2 59:54.8 +3:35.2
36 MARGUET Gilles 54 0+2+0+1 3 1:00:10.3 +3:50.7
37 KRUGLOV Nikolay 32 1+1+0+0 2 1:00:22.9 +4:03.3
38 ISA Hidenori 51 0+1+1+1 3 1:00:36.5 +4:16.9
39 CATTARINUSSI Rene 39 0+2+1+1 4 1:00:39.3 +4:19.7
40 NOVAK Pavol 68 0+0+2+1 3 1:00:49.2 +4:29.6
41 BERGER Lars 4 2+3+0+1 6 1:00:53.4 +4:33.8
42 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 41 0+2+2+1 5 1:01:03.2 +4:43.6
43 ANDRESEN Frode 1 1+2+1+2 6 1:01:20.3 +5:00.7
44 ANTILA Timo 42 1+1+1+2 5 1:01:20.8 +5:01.2
45 GEE Mark 8 1+0+1+0 2 1:02:18.0 +5:58.4
46 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 69 0+2+2+1 5 1:02:26.5 +6:06.9
47 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 77 0+1+2+1 4 1:02:29.8 +6:10.2
48 EBISAWA Daisuke 75 1+1+2+1 5 1:02:31.5 +6:11.9
49 POKLUKAR Matjaz 76 2+0+2+0 4 1:02:32.6 +6:13.0
50 HURAJT Pavol 49 1+0+4+1 6 1:02:57.6 +6:38.0
51 NOVIKOV Sergey 57 1+1+2+1 5 1:03:03.7 +6:44.1
52 WIKSTEN Tord 72 1+1+2+0 4 1:03:23.9 +7:04.3
53 FERRY Bjorn 22 1+1+2+3 7 1:03:50.0 +7:30.4
54 ZWAHLEN Roland 64 0+1+2+1 4 1:03:52.2 +7:32.6
55 ADER Margus 23 1+2+0+2 5 1:03:58.5 +7:38.9
56 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 43 2+1+1+2 6 1:04:14.5 +7:54.9
57 AIDAROV Alexei 17 2+2+1+0 5 1:04:21.6 +8:02.0
58 SPALVINS Intars 56 1+2+0+2 5 1:04:45.2 +8:25.6
59 ZAROVNII Alexander 20 2+2+3+0 7 1:04:50.2 +8:30.6
60 VIKS Priit 48 2+2+0+0 4 1:05:00.8 +8:41.2
61 KALJUNEN Mika 73 0+2+2+2 6 1:05:26.4 +9:06.8
62 HANDLER Marten 70 3+2+2+2 9 1:05:26.9 +9:07.3
63 SUMNER Kurt 45 1+1+0+1 3 1:05:35.1 +9:15.5
64 KASAHARA Tatsumi 63 0+3+2+1 6 1:05:53.6 +9:34.0
65 SIMMEN Matthias 53 1+2+3+2 8 1:06:32.4 +10:12.8
66 MÄKELÄ Jussi 66 1+3+3+0 7 1:06:38.5 +10:18.9
67 CLEMENS Tom 67 3+1+1+1 6 1:07:31.6 +11:12.0
68 PIDHACNIJS Olegs 61 1+1+0+2 4 1:08:52.4 +12:32.8
69 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 59 2+2+5+2 11 1:09:15.3 +12:55.7
70 SLETTEMARK Oystein 9 2+3+1+4 10 1:09:21.8 +13:02.2
71 KOIV Kauri 71 1+1+2+3 7 1:09:24.7 +13:05.1
72 MOYSEY Peter 16 0+1+1+2 4 1:12:42.9 +16:23.3
DNS TEELA Jeremy 2 0
DNS CHABLOZ Jean Marc 14 0
DNS BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 21 0
DNS GRIBUSENCOV Mihail 38 0
DNS GREDLER Ludwig 60 0
DNF SYMAN Alexandr 74 0+1+2+3 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna