World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Koscielisko - 2002/2003


   2003-02-05 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 6 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOSSINOVA Maria 97 2+0 2 28:14.5 0.0
2 FROLINA Anna 115 1+1 2 28:19.6 +5.1
3 JUNG Jeanine 127 1+1 2 28:24.2 +9.7
4 GГ–BEL Friederike 99 0+1 1 28:28.5 +14.0
5 ECKHOFF Kaja 92 0+1 1 28:58.4 +43.9
6 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 63 0+2 2 29:17.7 +1:03.2
7 DUSKOVA Lada 105 0+2 2 29:18.4 +1:03.9
8 HANNI Sirli 82 3+0 3 29:21.6 +1:07.1
9 SAVLAKA Linda 83 1+1 2 29:31.9 +1:17.4
10 MORAVCOVA Petra 123 1+1 2 29:32.3 +1:17.8
11 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 67 1+2 3 29:39.3 +1:24.8
12 HLAVSOVA Tereza 85 3+0 3 29:43.8 +1:29.3
13 EKHOLM Helena 86 1+1 2 29:56.8 +1:42.3
14 KARASEVYCH Nina 65 1+3 4 29:58.2 +1:43.7
15 SAUE Eveli 75 4+1 5 29:59.5 +1:45.0
16 DEMYDENKO Olena 93 2+1 3 30:01.9 +1:47.4
17 KUZMINA Anastasia 124 2+2 4 30:15.0 +2:00.5
18 PREUSSLER Anne 108 1+2 3 30:15.3 +2:00.8
19 BOSONETTO Elisa 111 2+1 3 30:15.5 +2:01.0
20 MARKKANEN Mervi 66 2+3 5 30:15.8 +2:01.3
21 LIANHINA Hanna 100 0+3 3 30:39.2 +2:24.7
22 ZHUKOVA Irina 61 1+4 5 30:48.2 +2:33.7
23 FIANDINO Roberta 74 2+2 4 30:49.4 +2:34.9
24 LAGUN Veronika 88 2+1 3 30:59.0 +2:44.5
25 SILEN Eini 119 1+2 3 31:10.5 +2:56.0
26 HOBOT Izabela 96 2+0 2 31:12.8 +2:58.3
27 ROULLET Germaine 89 1+3 4 31:22.5 +3:08.0
28 GRONEOVA Viktoria 77 3+1 4 31:30.6 +3:16.1
29 GEREKOVA Jana 90 3+2 5 31:31.1 +3:16.6
30 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 68 2+2 4 31:44.5 +3:30.0
31 SPITZ Selina 120 0+2 2 31:48.1 +3:33.6
32 RZEPKA Monika 117 1+0 1 31:52.0 +3:37.5
33 JIA Yuping 78 2+4 6 31:52.9 +3:38.4
34 SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 70 1+2 3 31:57.4 +3:42.9
35 BOBAK Paulina 128 3+3 6 31:59.0 +3:44.5
36 SULYMA Olena 106 2+1 3 32:07.5 +3:53.0
37 SUHONEN Katj 113 1+2 3 32:11.2 +3:56.7
38 BIECHL Daniela 91 3+2 5 32:13.1 +3:58.6
39 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 125 1+1 2 32:18.6 +4:04.1
40 COOK Annalies 84 3+1 4 32:20.8 +4:06.3
41 SZOCS Emoke 87 3+3 6 32:24.8 +4:10.3
42 NECULOIU Cristina 110 0+4 4 32:30.7 +4:16.2
43 MIKLOS Zsuzsanna 76 2+3 5 32:43.0 +4:28.5
44 BOLIVAR Lindsey 62 0+3 3 32:59.4 +4:44.9
45 RISSEMA Nathalie 103 1+2 3 33:01.1 +4:46.6
46 POKELA Laura 98 3+2 5 33:11.0 +4:56.5
47 ERASMUS Sonya 118 1+2 3 33:22.1 +5:07.6
48 MANBECK Brynden 102 3+1 4 33:24.1 +5:09.6
49 TAHE Tagne 101 2+4 6 33:33.4 +5:18.9
50 JAQUES Jessie 95 2+3 5 33:48.6 +5:34.1
51 BOUCHARD Kelsy 126 2+2 4 33:52.2 +5:37.7
52 STANONIK Sarah 116 2+1 3 33:52.6 +5:38.1
53 HADZHIEVA Diana 71 2+1 3 33:53.5 +5:39.0
54 NORDGREN Sonne 72 3+4 7 33:54.7 +5:40.2
55 SIAURUSEVICIUTE Rima 104 2+4 6 34:02.2 +5:47.7
56 SULEJOVA Ivana 112 1+2 3 34:12.2 +5:57.7
57 BURAKOVA Veronika 64 3+2 5 34:16.6 +6:02.1
58 DUEVA Sonya 79 2+3 5 34:32.1 +6:17.6
59 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 94 3+4 7 35:43.1 +7:28.6
60 KOSTERA Tina 121 2+3 5 35:55.1 +7:40.6
61 LUKASHEVICH Volha 114 3+2 5 35:57.5 +7:43.0
62 STARCEVIC Petra 109 3+2 5 36:49.5 +8:35.0
63 HERLEIN Claudia 73 3+1 4 37:22.8 +9:08.3
64 CSONKA Brigitte 69 1+4 5 37:47.7 +9:33.2
65 NEDASHKIVSKA Natalya 122 4+4 8 37:47.9 +9:33.4
66 TAOULA Aikaterini 80 4+4 8 39:40.2 +11:25.7
67 BENTANCOORT Jesica 81 4+4 8 41:19.3 +13:04.8
68 CORNEJO Mariela 107 3+4 7 43:51.6 +15:37.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya