World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Koscielisko - 2002/2003


   2003-02-08 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NIZIAK Ute 57 0+0+0+0 0 47:25.9 0.0
2 KOLESNIKOVA Nadejda 22 1+0+1+0 2 49:38.5 +2:12.6
3 ANANKO Liudmila 29 0+2+0+0 2 49:39.0 +2:13.1
4 REZLEROVA Magda 51 0+3+0+1 4 49:51.7 +2:25.8
5 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 5 0+1+0+1 2 49:52.5 +2:26.6
6 DENISOVA Uliana 34 2+0+1+1 4 49:53.9 +2:28.0
7 VOTOCKOVA Lenka 31 0+1+0+0 1 50:26.8 +3:00.9
8 PERETTO Delphine 24 1+2+0+1 4 50:33.6 +3:07.7
9 ERTL Barbara 25 0+2+0+0 2 50:50.5 +3:24.6
10 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 46 1+0+0+3 4 50:58.2 +3:32.3
11 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 12 0+0+0+0 0 50:59.1 +3:33.2
12 SHYNTAR Tatyana 8 0+2+0+0 2 51:09.0 +3:43.1
13 LIDUMA Madara 15 0+1+0+3 4 51:20.5 +3:54.6
14 CHENG Xiaoni 14 0+2+0+1 3 51:22.4 +3:56.5
15 BEDNARZ Bernadetta 10 0+1+0+1 2 51:35.4 +4:09.5
16 HASILLOVA Zuzana 41 2+0+1+1 4 51:38.0 +4:12.1
17 ADLER Jenny 36 2+2+0+1 5 52:23.3 +4:57.4
18 KOCHER Zina 48 0+2+1+2 5 52:23.4 +4:57.5
19 BAILLY Anne Lise 54 1+1+1+2 5 52:27.1 +5:01.2
20 ROGSTAD Solveig 58 1+0+1+1 3 52:38.4 +5:12.5
21 BARNES Lanny 43 2+0+0+1 3 52:40.5 +5:14.6
22 LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana 13 0+1+0+1 2 52:54.5 +5:28.6
23 DONG Xue 39 2+1+1+1 5 53:05.6 +5:39.7
24 STRANSKA Michaela 1 0+1+0+2 3 53:33.6 +6:07.7
25 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 3 1+0+1+0 2 53:44.9 +6:19.0
26 JANAS Anna 23 1+2+0+1 4 53:52.7 +6:26.8
27 HENNESEID EIE Kari 4 1+1+1+1 4 53:55.1 +6:29.2
28 FLUNGER Sandra 30 1+0+0+2 3 54:09.5 +6:43.6
29 OGURTSOVA Nataliya 49 1+2+0+1 4 54:09.9 +6:44.0
30 NORDSTAD Berit 33 2+3+1+0 6 54:11.7 +6:45.8
31 HIETAMIES Maija 17 1+1+0+3 5 54:29.7 +7:03.8
32 NILSSON Anna Maria 26 1+0+2+1 4 54:30.9 +7:05.0
33 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 56 2+1+2+1 6 54:34.6 +7:08.7
34 JOHANSSON Johanna 44 0+0+0+3 3 54:37.8 +7:11.9
35 GUZIK Krystyna 40 3+1+0+2 6 54:41.0 +7:15.1
36 PFLUGER Nicole 35 2+1+1+0 4 54:50.8 +7:24.9
37 BOURGEOIS Celia 42 1+3+1+1 6 55:04.3 +7:38.4
38 KALINCHIK Liudmila 38 0+2+2+1 5 55:04.9 +7:39.0
38 GUSTAVSSON Sanna 50 2+1+0+0 3 55:04.9 +7:39.0
40 WEBER Louise 11 1+1+0+1 3 55:05.9 +7:40.0
41 EFANOVA Irina 55 0+2+0+5 7 55:27.2 +8:01.3
42 MORAVCOVA Klara 47 1+4+1+2 8 55:28.7 +8:02.8
43 PARENT Marie Pierre 20 0+2+0+1 3 55:30.4 +8:04.5
44 COSTE Laure 9 2+0+3+0 5 55:47.0 +8:21.1
45 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 27 1+1+1+2 5 55:48.1 +8:22.2
46 MГ–LLER Hanna 7 1+2+0+3 6 56:07.3 +8:41.4
47 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 18 3+3+0+1 7 56:32.2 +9:06.3
48 ARMSTRONG Meghan 52 0+0+0+2 2 56:39.6 +9:13.7
49 POLIAKOVA Monika 16 0+0+1+3 4 56:59.7 +9:33.8
50 SAHAYDAK Lyudmyla 45 2+2+1+1 6 57:19.5 +9:53.6
51 AUBERT Mariona 32 0+3+1+2 6 57:28.4 +10:02.5
52 BARNES Tracy 2 3+2+0+2 7 58:56.5 +11:30.6
53 BLETSOU Eleftheria 19 0+1+0+0 1 59:21.6 +11:55.7
54 NEX Michaela 28 4+2+1+3 10 59:50.0 +12:24.1
55 PLESCHINGER Franziska 21 3+3+2+2 10 1:00:14.5 +12:48.6
56 HUUKI Sanna 37 3+2+2+4 11 1:01:34.4 +14:08.5
57 SAMETS Oleksandra 53 3+2+3+1 9 1:06:06.0 +18:40.1
DNS ERIKSSON Ida 6 0
DNF LATTI Kiia 59 0+3+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya