Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Forni Avoltri - 2002/2003
2003-02-27 European Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
0+0+0+1
1
39:58.8
0.0
2
OS Alexander
6
1+0+1+0
2
40:05.9
+7.1
3
DRATCHEV Vladimir
2
2+1+2+1
6
40:23.4
+24.6
4
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
18
0+0+1+0
1
40:30.2
+31.4
5
DERKACH Vyacheslav
7
0+0+1+0
1
40:39.0
+40.2
6
AIDAROV Alexei
11
0+0+0+1
1
40:39.3
+40.5
7
PUMP Carsten
3
0+1+2+0
3
41:00.6
+1:01.8
8
GRAF Daniel
16
0+0+1+1
2
41:05.9
+1:07.1
9
ZIMELIS Raivis
5
1+0+2+1
4
41:16.4
+1:17.6
10
SHULMAN Filipp
10
0+1+1+0
2
41:19.6
+1:20.8
11
MORGENSTERN Marco
4
0+0+0+2
2
41:19.7
+1:20.9
12
KONOVALOV Sergey
14
0+0+1+2
3
41:38.9
+1:40.1
13
BJOERNDALEN Dag
20
0+0+0+0
0
41:43.0
+1:44.2
14
FOIDL Hans Peter
23
1+0+1+0
2
41:59.5
+2:00.7
15
HURAJT Pavol
22
0+1+0+0
1
42:13.3
+2:14.5
16
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
15
1+0+1+0
2
42:18.1
+2:19.3
17
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1
0+0+2+0
2
42:28.2
+2:29.4
18
MATIASKO Marek
19
0+1+1+1
3
42:33.6
+2:34.8
19
DA CANAL Devis
30
0+0+1+1
2
42:39.1
+2:40.3
20
PINTER Friedrich
9
1+1+2+3
7
43:11.5
+3:12.7
21
PRYMA Roman
28
0+0+1+1
2
43:16.8
+3:18.0
22
PRГ–SCH Hans
29
0+1+2+1
4
43:34.3
+3:35.5
23
NAKUMS Jekabs
24
2+0+2+0
4
43:41.9
+3:43.1
24
POIREE Gael
32
1+1+0+1
3
43:53.1
+3:54.3
25
NOVAK Pavol
43
1+0+0+1
2
43:55.2
+3:56.4
26
ACHORNER Hans
26
1+1+2+0
4
43:57.9
+3:59.1
27
GRACLIK Petr
41
0+0+1+0
1
43:59.3
+4:00.5
28
KODELA Danilo
39
0+0+2+0
2
44:08.6
+4:09.8
29
AUBERT Alexandre
25
1+0+1+3
5
44:40.6
+4:41.8
30
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
27
1+0+1+0
2
44:46.3
+4:47.5
31
GJEDREM Hans Martin
31
1+1+2+2
6
44:58.7
+4:59.9
32
DEBAYLE Yann
34
1+1+2+1
5
45:09.6
+5:10.8
32
PIECHA Michal
45
1+1+0+1
3
45:09.6
+5:10.8
34
ADER Margus
42
1+0+2+2
5
45:22.6
+5:23.8
35
POKLUKAR Matjaz
36
2+1+1+0
4
45:31.1
+5:32.3
36
DENOTH Mario
49
2+0+2+2
6
45:31.7
+5:32.9
37
SCHГ–NTHIER Holger
40
0+1+1+1
3
45:32.9
+5:34.1
38
YAROSHENKO Dmitry
33
0+2+3+2
7
45:33.4
+5:34.6
39
BONALDI Sergio
47
1+1+1+2
5
45:35.6
+5:36.8
40
GREBOT Lionel
48
1+0+2+1
4
45:51.6
+5:52.8
41
HOLLRIGL Klaus
21
2+2+2+1
7
45:58.4
+5:59.6
42
GRAJF Aleksander
35
1+4+1+1
7
46:13.1
+6:14.3
43
SZARY Ryszard
37
2+2+1+1
6
46:58.7
+6:59.9
44
HALLENBARTER Simon
44
0+3+1+4
8
48:01.4
+8:02.6
45
DE LORENZI Christian
50
0+1+3+3
7
48:20.4
+8:21.6
46
ZAROVNII Alexander
46
2+4+2+3
11
48:59.7
+9:00.9
47
GOLEC Bartlomiej
52
0+0+4+3
7
49:06.7
+9:07.9
48
SUMNER Kurt
53
1+1+0+2
4
49:23.1
+9:24.3
49
PONIKVAR Martin
51
0+1+4+3
8
50:02.7
+10:03.9
50
BROOKS Joe
55
2+1+1+1
5
51:23.8
+11:25.0
51
HODGKINS Lance
58
2+0+1+1
4
53:26.6
+13:27.8
52
VOZAR Peter
56
2+0+2+2
6
54:44.6
+14:45.8
53
CSEKE Csaba
57
2+2+1+3
8
56:54.4
+16:55.6
DNS
RYZHENKOV Oleg
8
0
DNS
BOROVIK Dimitri
13
0
DNS
PRANTS Janno
17
0
DNS
VALIULLIN Rustam
38
0
DNS
SPALVINS Intars
54
0
DNS
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
60
0
DNF
HOPE Stephen
59
3+0+1+5
9
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles