World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Forni Avoltri - 2002/2003


   2003-03-01 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 14 0+0+0+1 1 53:40.1 0.0
2 PETROVA Olena 17 0+2+1+0 3 54:01.2 +21.1
3 MENZEL Ina 39 0+2+0+0 2 54:09.3 +29.2
4 NAZAROVA Olga 4 0+1+0+1 2 55:06.6 +1:26.5
5 OUREN Borghild 3 0+0+1+1 2 55:20.4 +1:40.3
6 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 29 0+2+0+1 3 55:32.1 +1:52.0
7 KLEIN Janet 11 2+1+0+1 4 55:52.4 +2:12.3
8 MAKAROVA Yulia 23 0+1+1+0 2 55:54.0 +2:13.9
9 SPRUNG Anna 10 0+2+0+3 5 56:20.4 +2:40.3
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 16 1+2+0+1 4 56:25.0 +2:44.9
11 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 31 2+2+1+0 5 56:48.1 +3:08.0
12 KASIMOVA Inna 40 2+0+0+1 3 57:14.4 +3:34.3
13 MOERKVE Jori 37 0+1+0+0 1 57:16.9 +3:36.8
14 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 22 0+2+0+3 5 58:06.0 +4:25.9
15 POPOVA Radka 24 0+0+1+2 3 58:17.5 +4:37.4
16 DEMETZ Romina 26 0+1+2+0 3 58:27.8 +4:47.7
17 TOFALVI Eva 18 1+2+1+1 5 58:41.3 +5:01.2
18 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 21 0+1+1+2 4 58:46.5 +5:06.4
19 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 12 2+0+0+1 3 59:02.8 +5:22.7
20 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 7 1+0+0+4 5 59:08.2 +5:28.1
21 BEER Romy 19 2+3+0+1 6 59:10.7 +5:30.6
22 CARRAZ Julie 2 0+0+1+3 4 59:11.9 +5:31.8
23 PLOTOGEA Dana 25 1+3+0+1 5 59:56.8 +6:16.7
24 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 13 2+3+1+1 7 1:00:43.4 +7:03.3
25 ABATI Leda 38 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:43.5 +7:03.4
26 HALLER Katja 27 1+1+3+1 6 1:00:44.9 +7:04.8
27 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 35 2+2+0+2 6 1:01:12.7 +7:32.6
28 SLEZAKOVA Petra 30 2+3+0+0 5 1:01:21.0 +7:40.9
29 PESINOVA Jitka 36 0+2+1+2 5 1:01:52.9 +8:12.8
30 PALLHUBER Siegrid 8 3+1+1+3 8 1:02:26.9 +8:46.8
31 CIURINA Valentina 28 1+2+1+1 5 1:03:12.4 +9:32.3
32 STRAUB Elsbeth 33 2+3+0+2 7 1:06:33.8 +12:53.7
DNS KOBLAR Andreja 15 0
DNS GREGORIN Teja 32 0
DNS NIKOULTCHINA Irina 41 0
DNS MERKUSHINA Irina 42 0
DNF FALTUSOVA Lenka 1 0+2+1+ 0
DNF ZUBRILOVA Olena 5 0+2+1+2 5
DNF HALINAROVA Martina 6 0+1+ + 0
DNF GRZYWA Magdalena 9 0
DNF NILSSEN Hege 20 2+3+4+ 0
DNF VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 34 2+2+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna