World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Forni Avoltri - 2002/2003


   2003-03-02 European Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 1+6 1:36:26.4 0.0
GRAF Daniel 0+0 0+0
PUMP Carsten 0+1 1+3
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 0+0 0+2
MORGENSTERN Marco 0+0 0+0
2 Russia 4 0+6 1:36:26.8 +0.4
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly 0+0 0+2
KONOVALOV Sergey 0+1 0+0
SHULMAN Filipp 0+0 0+0
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+2 0+1
3 Belarus 13 1+9 1:37:01.5 +35.1
AIDAROV Alexei 0+3 0+0
DRATCHEV Vladimir 0+0 0+0
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0 1+3
RYZHENKOV Oleg 0+1 0+2
4 Slovenia 14 1+14 1:37:53.4 +1:27.0
OZBOLT Janez 0+1 0+3
GLOBOCNIK Tomas 0+1 0+2
MARIC Janez 0+1 0+3
DOLENC Marko 0+0 1+3
5 Ukraine 2 1+7 1:38:01.5 +1:35.1
BILANENKO Olexander 0+0 0+0
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 0+2 0+0
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+1 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1 1+3
6 Estonia 11 0+5 1:39:05.3 +2:38.9
PRANTS Janno 0+1 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+0
BOROVIK Dimitri 0+1 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0 0+0
7 Austria 5 3+14 1:39:10.4 +2:44.0
BECK Günther 0+1 1+3
ACHORNER Hans 0+3 1+3
PINTER Friedrich 0+0 0+0
FOIDL Hans Peter 0+1 1+3
8 Norway 6 3+14 1:41:10.8 +4:44.4
PRГ–SCH Hans 0+1 1+3
OS Alexander 0+3 1+3
BJOERNDALEN Dag 0+0 0+0
GJEDREM Hans Martin 0+1 1+3
9 France 8 0+12 1:41:11.1 +4:44.7
DEBAYLE Yann 0+0 0+2
AUBERT Alexandre 0+3 0+2
GREBOT Lionel 0+2 0+2
POIREE Gael 0+1 0+0
10 Latvia 3 0+11 1:41:12.1 +4:45.7
MALUHINS Olegs 0+0 0+2
NAKUMS Jekabs 0+0 0+2
ROZENBERGS Gints 0+0 0+2
SPALVINS Intars 0+3 0+2
11 Slovakia 12 3+16 1:42:18.8 +5:52.4
MATIASKO Marek 1+3 1+3
HURAJT Pavol 1+3 0+0
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 0+3
NOVAK Pavol 0+0 0+2
12 Italy 9 1+20 1:43:18.6 +6:52.2
LONGO Paolo 0+3 0+3
DA CANAL Devis 0+3 0+3
BONALDI Sergio 0+3 1+3
HOLLRIGL Klaus 0+1 0+1
13 Poland 7 1+12 1:44:07.8 +7:41.4
PIECHA Michal 0+1 0+1
SZARY Ryszard 0+3 0+2
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+1 0+0
GOLEC Bartlomiej 0+1 1+3
14 Switzerland 15 3+13 1:46:06.4 +9:40.0
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+2 0+0
NIEDERBERGER Daniel 0+0 1+3
DENOTH Mario 1+3 1+3
KUNZ JГјrg 0+2 0+0
15 United Kingdom 10 6+13 1:54:11.9 +17:45.5
SUMNER Kurt 4+3 0+1
BROOKS Joe 0+1 0+0
HOPE Stephen 0+0 1+3
HODGKINS Lance 0+2 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna