Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2001/2002
2001-12-06 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FORSBERG Magdalena
22
0+1
1
22:10.9
0.0
2
HENKEL Andrea
7
0+2
2
23:10.3
+59.4
3
Disl Uschi
12
0+2
2
23:21.2
+1:10.3
3
ZELLNER Martina
15
0+1
1
23:21.2
+1:10.3
5
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
8
0+1
1
23:35.1
+1:24.2
6
BECK Martina
23
0+1
1
23:43.9
+1:33.0
7
KOUKLEVA Galina
26
1+1
2
23:47.7
+1:36.8
8
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
42
1+0
1
23:48.1
+1:37.2
9
APEL Katrin
20
0+3
3
23:50.2
+1:39.3
10
HOLANTI Katja
30
0+1
1
23:56.6
+1:45.7
11
LEMESH Nina
34
1+1
2
24:25.0
+2:14.1
12
WILHELM Kati
39
3+1
4
24:33.3
+2:22.4
13
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
46
0+2
2
24:37.4
+2:26.5
14
ZUBRILOVA Olena
45
1+3
4
24:39.7
+2:28.8
15
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
5
0+1
1
24:46.8
+2:35.9
16
LARISI Lucija
35
1+2
3
24:48.9
+2:38.0
17
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana
29
0+4
4
24:50.5
+2:39.6
18
GROS Christelle
13
2+2
4
24:56.1
+2:45.2
19
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
6
2+0
2
24:57.5
+2:46.6
20
KOBLAR Andreja
17
0+2
2
24:58.7
+2:47.8
21
SUN Ribo
9
1+2
3
24:59.6
+2:48.7
22
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit
28
1+2
3
25:21.0
+3:10.1
23
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
95
0+0
0
25:21.3
+3:10.4
24
FILIPOVA Pavlina
21
2+1
3
25:22.6
+3:11.7
25
MIHOKOVA Sona
50
2+2
4
25:22.9
+3:12.0
26
KUTLIKOVA Tatiana
38
2+1
3
25:23.8
+3:12.9
27
YU Shumei
63
0+1
1
25:30.9
+3:20.0
28
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
64
2+1
3
25:32.9
+3:22.0
29
TANAKA Tamami
24
1+2
3
25:33.9
+3:23.0
30
HALINAROVA Martina
84
0+0
0
25:34.9
+3:24.0
31
BURLET Delphyne
90
0+2
2
25:37.5
+3:26.6
32
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
33
1+2
3
25:37.9
+3:27.0
33
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
37
4+1
5
25:41.4
+3:30.5
34
NAZAROVA Olga
31
2+0
2
25:42.8
+3:31.9
35
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
58
0+2
2
25:54.9
+3:44.0
36
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
10
1+1
2
25:59.5
+3:48.6
37
PETROVA Olena
65
1+1
2
26:03.7
+3:52.8
38
SANTER Saskia
59
1+2
3
26:03.8
+3:52.9
39
KLEIN Janet
69
1+2
3
26:11.0
+4:00.1
40
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
14
1+3
4
26:14.2
+4:03.3
41
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
48
4+1
5
26:15.9
+4:05.0
42
SANTER Nathalie
76
1+2
3
26:22.2
+4:11.3
43
MALGINA Irina
78
0+2
2
26:22.3
+4:11.4
44
MURINOVA Anna
49
0+2
2
26:28.2
+4:17.3
45
BAILLY Sandrine
97
3+0
3
26:29.6
+4:18.7
46
DOSKOCILOVA Radka
102
0+1
1
26:31.9
+4:21.0
47
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
79
1+2
3
26:33.8
+4:22.9
48
AKHATOVA Albina
99
1+0
1
26:36.6
+4:25.7
49
MALI Andreja
57
0+3
3
26:38.3
+4:27.4
50
CESNEKOVA Irena
75
2+1
3
26:39.4
+4:28.5
51
LIU Xianying
82
2+1
3
26:42.8
+4:31.9
52
FOWLER Emma
3
2+1
3
26:47.2
+4:36.3
53
WEISLEITNER Brigitte
61
0+1
1
26:58.7
+4:47.8
54
Corinne NIOGRET
68
3+1
4
27:02.7
+4:51.8
54
MERKUSHINA Irina
87
1+2
3
27:02.7
+4:51.8
56
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
55
2+3
5
27:08.1
+4:57.2
57
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
60
0+3
3
27:09.3
+4:58.4
58
PALLHUBER Siegrid
19
3+2
5
27:10.6
+4:59.7
59
TOFALVI Eva
83
1+1
2
27:12.5
+5:01.6
60
HAKALA Anita
66
1+4
5
27:14.6
+5:03.7
61
FALTUSOVA Lenka
88
1+0
1
27:17.0
+5:06.1
62
ALBERT Martine
43
1+2
3
27:19.5
+5:08.6
63
GRUBBEN Linda
96
0+2
2
27:24.1
+5:13.2
64
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
27
1+3
4
27:29.1
+5:18.2
65
SPRUNG Anna
81
0+2
2
27:32.3
+5:21.4
66
PONZA Michela
86
1+0
1
27:52.8
+5:41.9
67
TERESHENKO Natalia
107
0+2
2
28:02.2
+5:51.3
68
KARAGIOZOVA Iva
71
0+1
1
28:10.9
+6:00.0
69
GWIZDON Magdalena
74
1+1
2
28:11.4
+6:00.5
70
KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia
67
2+1
3
28:17.3
+6:06.4
71
KIM Ja-Youn
16
2+2
4
28:23.5
+6:12.6
72
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
25
2+2
4
28:24.2
+6:13.3
73
SUGA Hiromi
44
4+3
7
28:26.6
+6:15.7
74
POPOVA Radka
80
1+1
2
28:28.7
+6:17.8
75
KONG Yingchao
98
2+1
3
28:40.6
+6:29.7
76
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
101
0+3
3
28:51.3
+6:40.4
77
RAVNIKAR Dijana
93
2+4
6
29:12.5
+7:01.6
78
SHINDO Mami
91
2+3
5
29:31.6
+7:20.7
79
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra
4
4+2
6
29:32.4
+7:21.5
80
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
18
3+3
6
29:35.2
+7:24.3
81
STRAUB Elsbeth
1
3+4
7
29:36.0
+7:25.1
82
GRAY Victoria
56
1+2
3
29:40.4
+7:29.5
83
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
105
1+2
3
29:46.7
+7:35.8
84
KEITH Sandra
85
1+1
2
29:48.6
+7:37.7
85
GURIEVA Ludmila
36
2+3
5
29:51.1
+7:40.2
86
GOROHOVA Elena
53
4+3
7
29:53.1
+7:42.2
87
KIELTYKA Beata
94
1+1
2
30:07.3
+7:56.4
88
WILLEMSEN Gaby
40
1+3
4
30:15.5
+8:04.6
89
PLOTOGEA Dana
73
3+2
5
30:15.8
+8:04.9
90
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila
77
3+2
5
30:16.3
+8:05.4
91
HALLER Katja
108
4+2
6
30:16.5
+8:05.6
92
KIM Young-Ja
54
3+2
5
30:37.3
+8:26.4
93
BERGER Tora
103
3+4
7
30:42.3
+8:31.4
94
DUBOK Elena
41
1+5
6
30:45.0
+8:34.1
95
VAVATSI Despina
2
2+3
5
30:48.6
+8:37.7
96
BRICE Anzela
72
1+4
5
31:31.8
+9:20.9
97
STEER Rachel
70
2+3
5
31:53.3
+9:42.4
98
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna
106
2+2
4
32:02.1
+9:51.2
99
CIURINA Valentina
89
1+2
3
32:24.4
+10:13.5
100
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
100
1+3
4
32:34.2
+10:23.3
101
SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett
92
2+2
4
32:48.4
+10:37.5
102
BLETSOU Eleftheria
52
1+1
2
33:06.7
+10:55.8
103
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
62
1+2
3
33:07.8
+10:56.9
104
BARNA Marta
51
3+3
6
33:23.9
+11:13.0
105
BARRENECHEA Claudia
11
1+4
5
33:37.3
+11:26.4
106
LOVECE Natalia Carolina
47
2+4
6
33:39.8
+11:28.9
107
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
110
3+4
7
34:29.8
+12:18.9
108
BECAERT Sylvie
104
1+5
6
35:50.0
+13:39.1
DNS
ALVAREZ Paula
32
0
DNS
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
109
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles