World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2001/2002


   2001-12-06 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 64 0+0 0 27:23.1 0.0
2 HIETALAHTI Vesa 82 0+0 0 28:24.3 +1:01.2
3 LUCK Frank 61 0+0 0 28:33.6 +1:10.5
4 MORGENSTERN Marco 53 0+0 0 28:35.6 +1:12.5
5 POIREE Raphael 57 0+1 1 28:53.7 +1:30.6
6 ANDRESEN Frode 63 1+2 3 29:04.3 +1:41.2
7 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 7 1+0 1 29:19.8 +1:56.7
8 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 81 0+1 1 29:22.4 +1:59.3
9 MAIGOUROV Viktor 106 0+1 1 29:22.5 +1:59.4
10 DERKACH Vyacheslav 12 0+3 3 29:23.2 +2:00.1
11 BIRNBACHER Andreas 91 0+1 1 29:32.9 +2:09.8
12 FORSBERG Henrik 78 2+0 2 29:34.7 +2:11.6
13 SUMANN Christoph 108 2+1 3 29:37.8 +2:14.7
14 GARABIK Petr 30 0+1 1 29:46.4 +2:23.3
15 MARIC Janez 10 0+3 3 29:47.9 +2:24.8
16 ECKHOFF Stian 11 1+2 3 29:48.6 +2:25.5
17 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 6 1+2 3 29:49.5 +2:26.4
18 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 103 0+1 1 29:53.1 +2:30.0
19 GJELLAND Egil 44 0+2 2 29:53.2 +2:30.1
20 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 99 1+1 2 29:54.2 +2:31.1
21 KOCHKIN Mikhail 8 0+2 2 29:55.5 +2:32.4
22 PUURUNEN Paavo 56 3+0 3 29:56.7 +2:33.6
23 LYSENKO Ruslan 20 1+1 2 29:59.5 +2:36.4
24 DOSTAL Roman 16 0+3 3 30:00.0 +2:36.9
25 GROSS Ricco 60 1+1 2 30:00.9 +2:37.8
26 DOLENC Marko 65 1+2 3 30:01.4 +2:38.3
27 POIREE Gael 31 0+1 1 30:02.3 +2:39.2
28 OZBOLT Janez 9 1+0 1 30:02.8 +2:39.7
29 RYZHENKOV Oleg 73 0+2 2 30:02.9 +2:39.8
30 GREIS Michael 72 1+2 3 30:03.9 +2:40.8
31 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 48 2+0 2 30:06.7 +2:43.6
32 SYMAN Alexandr 66 0+1 1 30:07.3 +2:44.2
33 BARILA Liutauras 22 0+1 1 30:11.4 +2:48.3
34 AIDAROV Alexei 21 1+1 2 30:11.6 +2:48.5
35 FERRY Bjorn 24 2+1 3 30:20.9 +2:57.8
36 MASARIK Ivan 52 1+0 1 30:22.1 +2:59.0
37 DA CANAL Devis 69 1+0 1 30:24.2 +3:01.1
38 SASHURIN Vadim 59 1+1 2 30:27.5 +3:04.4
39 WIKSTEN Tord 105 0+0 0 30:28.7 +3:05.6
40 MEGURO Hironao 5 1+3 4 30:31.5 +3:08.4
41 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 90 1+1 2 30:34.9 +3:11.8
42 VITEK Zdenek 36 1+2 3 30:36.1 +3:13.0
43 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 45 0+1 1 30:40.9 +3:17.8
44 BERGMAN Carl Johan 117 1+1 2 30:45.3 +3:22.2
45 ROZHKOV Sergei 102 2+0 2 30:48.2 +3:25.1
46 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 87 0+1 1 30:50.8 +3:27.7
47 GEE Mark 58 0+0 0 30:51.5 +3:28.4
48 BRICIS Ilmars 80 2+1 3 30:53.8 +3:30.7
49 POKLUKAR Matjaz 101 2+0 2 30:58.9 +3:35.8
50 PRYMA Roman 89 1+1 2 31:04.6 +3:41.5
51 HANEVOLD Halvard 54 3+0 3 31:06.2 +3:43.1
52 HURAJT Pavol 3 1+0 1 31:07.3 +3:44.2
53 FOIDL Hans Peter 29 1+1 2 31:14.7 +3:51.6
54 BERGER Lars 88 1+3 4 31:21.4 +3:58.3
55 PALLHUBER Wilfried 98 0+0 0 31:21.8 +3:58.7
56 UPENIEKS Gundars 77 1+1 2 31:21.9 +3:58.8
57 GREDLER Ludwig 100 2+2 4 31:22.3 +3:59.2
58 MESOTITSCH Daniel 68 1+2 3 31:23.4 +4:00.3
59 KONOVALOV Sergey 115 2+0 2 31:29.4 +4:06.3
60 ROBERT Julien 107 2+0 2 31:30.2 +4:07.1
61 GERTH Rene 121 0+3 3 31:33.3 +4:10.2
62 ANTILA Timo 19 2+2 4 31:34.4 +4:11.3
63 TOBRELUTS Indrek 76 0+2 2 31:34.9 +4:11.8
64 BILANENKO Olexander 114 3+1 4 31:38.9 +4:15.8
65 PELTOLA Olli-Pekka 119 2+0 2 31:41.0 +4:17.9
66 PAQUET Jean 84 1+2 3 31:49.0 +4:25.9
67 HOLUBEC Tomas 85 2+3 5 31:58.9 +4:35.8
68 KOZUB Wojciech 27 1+1 2 32:00.9 +4:37.8
69 SUGA Kyoji 51 2+3 5 32:04.5 +4:41.4
70 PANTOV Dmitriy 26 3+2 5 32:09.4 +4:46.3
71 SKLENAR Jason 13 0+2 2 32:09.6 +4:46.5
72 VALIULLIN Rustam 118 2+2 4 32:10.3 +4:47.2
73 MALUHINS Olegs 96 1+2 3 32:12.5 +4:49.4
74 GRAJF Aleksander 109 2+4 6 32:17.7 +4:54.6
75 NOVAK Pavol 94 1+2 3 32:19.3 +4:56.2
76 TACH Enrico 2 1+1 2 32:20.7 +4:57.6
77 ZELENKOV Igor 43 2+2 4 32:20.9 +4:57.8
78 ZIMELIS Raivis 17 3+2 5 32:29.7 +5:06.6
79 CANNARD Ferreol 124 0+2 2 32:30.6 +5:07.5
80 STOILKOV Krassimir 1 0+1 1 32:33.4 +5:10.3
81 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 116 1+2 3 32:37.7 +5:14.6
82 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 14 2+0 2 32:38.3 +5:15.2
83 DEFRASNE Vincent 75 3+2 5 32:48.9 +5:25.8
84 MALEK Marian 125 1+2 3 32:50.0 +5:26.9
85 SIMMEN Matthias 104 1+4 5 33:03.3 +5:40.2
86 MORTON Cameron 97 2+2 4 33:04.7 +5:41.6
87 ZWAHLEN Roland 39 1+3 4 33:12.1 +5:49.0
88 PRANTS Janno 110 1+2 3 33:15.4 +5:52.3
89 GRIBUSENCOV Mihail 38 2+2 4 33:21.8 +5:58.7
90 SON Hae-Kwam 86 0+1 1 33:26.3 +6:03.2
91 SIKORA Tomasz 70 2+2 4 33:33.1 +6:10.0
92 NOVIKOV Sergey 95 2+4 6 33:34.5 +6:11.4
93 MATIASKO Marek 62 1+3 4 33:42.3 +6:19.2
94 BLAJ Marian 42 3+2 5 33:46.2 +6:23.1
95 BOROVIK Dimitri 93 3+3 6 33:51.7 +6:28.6
96 DIHOI Ionut 34 4+0 4 33:53.6 +6:30.5
97 PERNER Wolfgang 113 5+3 8 33:57.7 +6:34.6
98 KASSABOV Georgi 46 1+4 5 34:21.8 +6:58.7
99 MARGUET Gilles 92 3+4 7 34:22.6 +6:59.5
100 PARK Yoon-Bae 49 1+3 4 34:30.0 +7:06.9
101 TAGSCHERER Imre 4 3+3 6 34:32.4 +7:09.3
102 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 79 4+1 5 34:33.5 +7:10.4
103 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 112 2+3 5 34:36.5 +7:13.4
104 VAN LEEUWEN Erik 15 1+3 4 34:45.1 +7:22.0
105 BONALDI Sergio 120 3+3 6 34:59.7 +7:36.6
106 PRITCHARD Hugh 111 1+3 4 35:03.2 +7:40.1
107 TOPOR Krzysztof 122 1+3 4 35:14.0 +7:50.9
108 COSIC Miro 37 2+2 4 36:16.4 +8:53.3
109 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 50 1+4 5 36:27.9 +9:04.8
110 CLEGG Robin 41 3+3 6 36:38.1 +9:15.0
111 BERZINS Janis 123 2+2 4 36:42.6 +9:19.5
112 GALJANIC Zarko 40 3+4 7 36:53.8 +9:30.7
113 SLETTEMARK Oystein 25 4+4 8 36:56.1 +9:33.0
114 HOLLO Matyas 71 2+3 5 36:58.3 +9:35.2
115 OSCARE Ricardo 18 5+4 9 37:30.0 +10:06.9
116 MOYSEY Peter 28 3+2 5 37:37.3 +10:14.2
117 LEZCANO Humberto 74 4+2 6 37:42.3 +10:19.2
118 LANGER Thorsten 32 1+4 5 39:16.5 +11:53.4
119 VARAS Carlos 67 0+1 1 39:26.3 +12:03.2
120 CLAVERO Gerardo 35 2+2 4 40:17.8 +12:54.7
121 BUCSA Ivan 33 2+3 5 40:18.3 +12:55.2
122 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 47 5+2 7 40:35.4 +13:12.3
123 GIELEN Ben 83 4+5 9 45:59.8 +18:36.7
DNS BJOERNDALEN Dag 55 0
DNF SARANTIS Andreas 23 0+4 4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya