World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2001/2002


   2001-12-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1 2+1+1+3 7 34:27.5 0.0
2 LUCK Frank 3 0+0+1+0 1 34:49.8 +22.3
3 GROSS Ricco 25 0+0+0+0 0 34:53.8 +26.3
4 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 8 0+0+1+0 1 34:54.5 +27.0
5 POIREE Raphael 5 1+1+1+0 3 35:00.2 +32.7
6 MORGENSTERN Marco 4 1+0+0+1 2 35:18.7 +51.2
7 MAIGOUROV Viktor 9 0+0+0+2 2 35:32.4 +1:04.9
8 KOCHKIN Mikhail 21 0+0+1+0 1 35:32.9 +1:05.4
9 HIETALAHTI Vesa 2 3+0+1+0 4 35:33.1 +1:05.6
10 ANDRESEN Frode 6 3+1+2+1 7 35:51.0 +1:23.5
11 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 31 2+0+1+1 4 36:11.2 +1:43.7
12 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 7 1+0+1+1 3 36:12.1 +1:44.6
13 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 17 1+0+2+0 3 36:12.3 +1:44.8
14 BIRNBACHER Andreas 11 1+0+0+1 2 36:20.1 +1:52.6
15 GJELLAND Egil 19 0+0+0+2 2 36:20.4 +1:52.9
16 SASHURIN Vadim 38 1+0+1+0 2 36:21.8 +1:54.3
17 ROZHKOV Sergei 45 0+0+1+0 1 36:27.8 +2:00.3
18 MARIC Janez 15 1+0+2+2 5 36:28.4 +2:00.9
19 FORSBERG Henrik 12 1+1+2+2 6 36:28.9 +2:01.4
20 MASARIK Ivan 36 0+0+1+1 2 36:29.7 +2:02.2
21 AIDAROV Alexei 34 0+1+1+0 2 36:32.3 +2:04.8
22 GARABIK Petr 14 0+0+2+0 2 36:43.9 +2:16.4
23 DOSTAL Roman 24 0+1+1+2 4 36:46.6 +2:19.1
24 SUMANN Christoph 13 1+0+4+0 5 36:50.2 +2:22.7
25 MESOTITSCH Daniel 58 0+0+0+1 1 36:51.4 +2:23.9
26 PUURUNEN Paavo 22 0+1+1+2 4 36:52.0 +2:24.5
27 DERKACH Vyacheslav 10 1+0+3+2 6 36:56.0 +2:28.5
28 OZBOLT Janez 28 0+2+3+0 5 37:16.0 +2:48.5
29 SYMAN Alexandr 32 0+1+0+1 2 37:18.6 +2:51.1
30 VITEK Zdenek 42 1+1+1+2 5 37:25.1 +2:57.6
31 DOLENC Marko 26 1+0+2+3 6 37:33.0 +3:05.5
32 GREIS Michael 30 2+1+2+2 7 37:33.1 +3:05.6
33 ECKHOFF Stian 16 0+2+2+2 6 37:34.4 +3:06.9
34 BERGMAN Carl Johan 44 0+0+1+1 2 37:35.1 +3:07.6
35 LYSENKO Ruslan 23 1+2+1+1 5 37:40.6 +3:13.1
36 MEGURO Hironao 40 1+1+0+2 4 37:41.5 +3:14.0
37 RYZHENKOV Oleg 29 1+1+2+0 4 37:43.9 +3:16.4
38 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 20 1+0+2+2 5 37:56.0 +3:28.5
39 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 43 1+0+1+1 3 38:00.3 +3:32.8
40 BARILA Liutauras 33 0+0+0+2 2 38:03.4 +3:35.9
41 GREDLER Ludwig 57 1+2+1+1 5 38:08.7 +3:41.2
42 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 41 3+0+2+0 5 38:09.1 +3:41.6
43 KONOVALOV Sergey 59 1+0+1+0 2 38:10.7 +3:43.2
44 FERRY Bjorn 35 0+3+2+1 6 38:11.1 +3:43.6
45 POIREE Gael 27 0+1+2+2 5 38:16.3 +3:48.8
46 WIKSTEN Tord 39 1+1+0+2 4 38:17.8 +3:50.3
47 POKLUKAR Matjaz 49 1+1+0+2 4 38:21.4 +3:53.9
48 BRICIS Ilmars 48 1+1+3+0 5 38:40.5 +4:13.0
49 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 46 0+0+1+0 1 38:41.7 +4:14.2
50 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 18 1+2+1+3 7 38:44.4 +4:16.9
51 HANEVOLD Halvard 51 0+2+1+1 4 39:02.1 +4:34.6
52 HURAJT Pavol 52 1+2+1+1 5 39:40.9 +5:13.4
53 UPENIEKS Gundars 56 1+0+2+1 4 39:42.0 +5:14.5
54 PRYMA Roman 50 1+0+1+3 5 39:50.4 +5:22.9
55 ROBERT Julien 60 2+1+2+0 5 40:29.3 +6:01.8
56 FOIDL Hans Peter 53 2+1+1+2 6 40:33.8 +6:06.3
57 GEE Mark 47 1+0+0+3 4 41:12.4 +6:44.9
58 BERGER Lars 54 2+5+0+3 10 41:32.9 +7:05.4
DNS PALLHUBER Wilfried 55 + + + 0
DNF DA CANAL Devis 37 2+4+3+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya