World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2001/2002


   2001-12-14 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+6 1:40:21.2 0.0
APEL Katrin 0+1 0+0
HENKEL Andrea 0+0 0+0
KLEIN Janet 0+3 0+0
WILHELM Kati 0+1 0+1
2 Norway 4 1+7 1:40:54.0 +32.8
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+1 0+1
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 0+1 1+3
GRUBBEN Linda 0+0 0+0
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+0 0+1
3 Ukraine 8 0+12 1:41:25.1 +1:03.9
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+0 0+2
PETROVA Olena 0+1 0+0
LEMESH Nina 0+1 0+3
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0+3 0+2
4 Russia 2 0+6 1:41:35.1 +1:13.9
MALGINA Irina 0+1 0+0
KOUKLEVA Galina 0+2 0+1
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+0 0+1
AKHATOVA Albina 0+0 0+1
5 France 5 1+6 1:41:49.3 +1:28.1
BECAERT Sylvie 0+2 0+1
BAILLY Sandrine 0+0 1+3
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0 0+0
Corinne NIOGRET 0+0 0+0
6 Slovenia 13 0+11 1:43:42.4 +3:21.2
LARISI Lucija 0+0 0+2
KOBLAR Andreja 0+0 0+3
RAVNIKAR Dijana 0+3 0+1
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+1 0+1
7 Slovakia 6 1+12 1:44:28.8 +4:07.6
HALINAROVA Martina 0+0 0+2
MURINOVA Anna 0+1 0+0
KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 0+1 0+2
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+3 1+3
8 Italy 7 2+13 1:44:32.7 +4:11.5
PONZA Michela 0+1 0+2
SANTER Nathalie 0+0 0+1
PALLHUBER Siegrid 0+1 0+3
SANTER Saskia 0+2 2+3
9 Czech Republic 10 0+4 1:44:57.4 +4:36.2
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+0 0+0
PESINOVA Jitka 0+1 0+1
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+0 0+0
DOSKOCILOVA Radka 0+0 0+2
10 Bulgaria 3 4+10 1:46:09.8 +5:48.6
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+3 0+2
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+1 4+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0+0 0+0
11 Japan 12 1+15 1:46:31.5 +6:10.3
SHINDO Mami 0+0 0+3
TANAKA Tamami 0+2 0+3
SUGA Hiromi 0+1 0+1
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 1+3 0+2
12 China 15 2+12 1:46:40.4 +6:19.2
YU Shumei 1+3 1+3
LIU Xianying 0+0 0+3
SUN Ribo 0+0 0+2
KONG Yingchao 0+0 0+1
13 Finland 9 4+9 1:46:41.2 +6:20.0
HOLANTI Katja 0+1 0+2
JYRKIÄINEN Niina 0+0 4+3
KETTUNEN Outi 0+1 0+1
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+0 0+1
14 Belarus 11 2+10 1:48:27.2 +8:06.0
KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 0+3 1+3
NAZAROVA Olga 0+0 0+0
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 0+0 1+3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1 0+0
15 Poland 14 1+10 1:49:28.9 +9:07.7
KIELTYKA Beata 0+0 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 1+3
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0+3 0+3
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+0 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna