World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Osrblie - 2001/2002


   2001-12-21 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOLANTI Katja 10 0+0 0 20:06.7 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 37 0+1 1 20:18.3 +11.6
3 APEL Katrin 11 0+2 2 20:19.5 +12.8
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 19 1+1 2 20:21.6 +14.9
5 Corinne NIOGRET 35 0+0 0 20:23.4 +16.7
6 HENKEL Andrea 69 0+1 1 20:24.4 +17.7
7 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 27 0+0 0 20:32.4 +25.7
8 ZUBRILOVA Olena 39 2+0 2 20:34.3 +27.6
9 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 9 0+1 1 20:38.4 +31.7
10 Disl Uschi 55 0+2 2 20:40.6 +33.9
11 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 33 0+0 0 20:44.2 +37.5
11 BECK Martina 44 1+0 1 20:44.2 +37.5
13 AKHATOVA Albina 75 0+1 1 21:03.3 +56.6
14 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 85 1+0 1 21:10.5 +1:03.8
15 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 51 1+0 1 21:11.3 +1:04.6
16 MURINOVA Anna 13 0+1 1 21:12.0 +1:05.3
17 TOFALVI Eva 14 0+0 0 21:12.1 +1:05.4
18 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 41 0+2 2 21:14.9 +1:08.2
19 HALINAROVA Martina 56 1+0 1 21:15.5 +1:08.8
20 BAILLY Sandrine 64 1+2 3 21:17.4 +1:10.7
21 SPRUNG Anna 62 0+2 2 21:18.9 +1:12.2
22 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 36 1+1 2 21:20.5 +1:13.8
23 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 21 0+0 0 21:25.2 +1:18.5
24 NAZAROVA Olga 15 0+0 0 21:28.0 +1:21.3
25 CESNEKOVA Irena 18 1+0 1 21:33.2 +1:26.5
26 MALI Andreja 77 0+1 1 21:33.9 +1:27.2
27 BURLET Delphyne 34 1+1 2 21:34.7 +1:28.0
28 PONZA Michela 22 0+1 1 21:34.9 +1:28.2
29 KOUKLEVA Galina 29 1+2 3 21:35.8 +1:29.1
30 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 42 1+1 2 21:44.1 +1:37.4
31 PESINOVA Jitka 80 0+0 0 21:47.0 +1:40.3
32 MIHOKOVA Sona 20 1+1 2 21:48.4 +1:41.7
33 SANTER Saskia 87 0+3 3 21:51.5 +1:44.8
34 MALGINA Irina 1 2+1 3 21:56.4 +1:49.7
35 KOBLAR Andreja 16 1+2 3 21:58.0 +1:51.3
36 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 66 2+0 2 21:58.7 +1:52.0
37 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 17 2+1 3 21:59.4 +1:52.7
38 KLEIN Janet 79 2+1 3 22:01.4 +1:54.7
39 SANTER Nathalie 53 1+3 4 22:09.2 +2:02.5
40 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 8 2+0 2 22:10.1 +2:03.4
41 FILIPOVA Pavlina 28 0+2 2 22:10.4 +2:03.7
42 DUBOK Elena 68 0+1 1 22:11.3 +2:04.6
43 SHINDO Mami 4 0+2 2 22:14.7 +2:08.0
44 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 92 1+1 2 22:18.8 +2:12.1
45 BECAERT Sylvie 94 2+1 3 22:19.0 +2:12.3
46 GROS Christelle 83 2+2 4 22:22.3 +2:15.6
47 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 3 1+0 1 22:24.1 +2:17.4
48 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 67 1+2 3 22:26.9 +2:20.2
49 GWIZDON Magdalena 32 0+3 3 22:27.2 +2:20.5
50 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 96 0+1 1 22:29.1 +2:22.4
51 PLOTOGEA Dana 49 0+2 2 22:31.7 +2:25.0
52 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 48 2+1 3 22:34.0 +2:27.3
53 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 76 2+2 4 22:37.7 +2:31.0
54 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 81 1+1 2 22:44.7 +2:38.0
55 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 71 0+2 2 22:45.1 +2:38.4
56 ALBERT Martine 25 1+1 2 22:46.2 +2:39.5
57 LARISI Lucija 65 3+2 5 22:47.8 +2:41.1
58 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 2 2+3 5 22:59.8 +2:53.1
59 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 61 2+1 3 23:00.2 +2:53.5
60 TANAKA Tamami 52 2+2 4 23:00.3 +2:53.6
61 LEMESH Nina 43 3+2 5 23:10.2 +3:03.5
61 ZELLNER Martina 45 3+3 6 23:10.2 +3:03.5
63 GURIEVA Ludmila 24 0+3 3 23:14.9 +3:08.2
64 STRAUB Elsbeth 7 1+2 3 23:15.0 +3:08.3
65 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 95 1+3 4 23:15.4 +3:08.7
66 TERESHENKO Natalia 54 1+3 4 23:16.6 +3:09.9
67 RAVNIKAR Dijana 90 1+3 4 23:17.8 +3:11.1
68 HAKALA Anita 57 2+2 4 23:22.3 +3:15.6
69 POPOVA Radka 78 1+2 3 23:34.3 +3:27.6
70 LIDUMA Madara 30 1+2 3 23:34.5 +3:27.8
71 KEITH Sandra 86 1+2 3 23:37.2 +3:30.5
72 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 72 2+1 3 23:40.5 +3:33.8
73 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 93 4+3 7 23:45.0 +3:38.3
74 PALLHUBER Siegrid 89 0+3 3 23:48.6 +3:41.9
75 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 6 2+1 3 23:56.8 +3:50.1
76 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 91 2+1 3 24:00.6 +3:53.9
77 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 84 1+1 2 24:04.0 +3:57.3
78 KIM Ja-Youn 63 0+2 2 24:07.3 +4:00.6
79 BRICE Anzela 58 2+2 4 24:11.0 +4:04.3
80 GRZYWA Magdalena 74 3+1 4 24:27.6 +4:20.9
81 CIURINA Valentina 47 2+2 4 24:30.5 +4:23.8
82 FOWLER Emma 59 0+4 4 24:37.0 +4:30.3
83 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 82 3+4 7 24:45.2 +4:38.5
84 GRAY Victoria 38 1+2 3 24:59.6 +4:52.9
85 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 31 2+2 4 25:05.1 +4:58.4
86 SATO Shouko 88 2+2 4 25:21.8 +5:15.1
87 VAVATSI Despina 40 0+3 3 25:34.2 +5:27.5
88 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 60 2+3 5 25:36.2 +5:29.5
89 WILLEMSEN Gaby 46 2+3 5 25:40.3 +5:33.6
90 GOROHOVA Elena 12 3+4 7 25:46.7 +5:40.0
91 BARRENECHEA Claudia 23 0+2 2 26:06.3 +5:59.6
92 BARNA Marta 73 3+1 4 26:20.1 +6:13.4
93 KIM Young-Ja 26 2+2 4 26:34.4 +6:27.7
94 LOVECE Natalia 5 4+3 7 28:19.7 +8:13.0
95 FORSBERG Magdalena 70 1+5 6 30:17.0 +10:10.3
96 BLETSOU Eleftheria 50 4+3 7 30:33.7 +10:27.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina