World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2001/2002


   2002-01-11 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 3 0+1+3+0 4 32:30.1 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 5 0+1+2+2 5 32:42.2 +12.1
3 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 1 1+1+1+1 4 32:53.3 +23.2
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 2 1+0+3+1 5 32:57.8 +27.7
5 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 12 0+0+0+0 0 33:03.5 +33.4
6 AKHATOVA Albina 9 0+0+0+1 1 33:08.5 +38.4
7 Disl Uschi 4 0+1+2+3 6 33:17.9 +47.8
8 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 14 0+0+0+1 1 33:24.1 +54.0
9 ZELLNER Martina 19 1+0+0+2 3 34:11.6 +1:41.5
10 BECK Martina 7 0+1+1+2 4 34:18.6 +1:48.5
11 WILHELM Kati 8 2+2+2+0 6 34:19.3 +1:49.2
12 KOUKLEVA Galina 16 0+1+3+1 5 34:35.8 +2:05.7
13 APEL Katrin 20 1+1+2+0 4 34:37.2 +2:07.1
14 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 11 0+1+1+0 2 34:38.3 +2:08.2
15 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 15 1+0+1+1 3 34:47.4 +2:17.3
16 ZAITSEVA Olga 24 0+0+2+0 2 34:49.2 +2:19.1
17 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 6 1+1+0+3 5 34:59.0 +2:28.9
18 BEER Katja 26 0+0+3+0 3 35:02.9 +2:32.8
19 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 10 0+0+3+0 3 35:13.7 +2:43.6
20 BECAERT Sylvie 17 1+1+1+0 3 35:14.8 +2:44.7
21 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 18 1+2+2+3 8 35:27.7 +2:57.6
22 SPRUNG Anna 23 1+1+1+2 5 35:32.7 +3:02.6
23 SANTER Nathalie 13 1+2+1+3 7 35:55.5 +3:25.4
24 YU Shumei 57 0+0+0+0 0 35:55.9 +3:25.8
25 HOLANTI Katja 22 0+2+0+4 6 36:11.4 +3:41.3
26 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 21 0+2+2+1 5 36:26.3 +3:56.2
27 GROS Christelle 49 0+0+1+1 2 36:52.4 +4:22.3
28 PONZA Michela 35 1+0+0+1 2 36:57.4 +4:27.3
29 FILIPOVA Pavlina 30 2+0+0+4 6 37:07.5 +4:37.4
30 GRUBBEN Linda 39 0+1+1+0 2 37:11.0 +4:40.9
31 TANAKA Tamami 32 2+1+2+2 7 37:29.0 +4:58.9
32 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 45 1+1+1+2 5 37:50.4 +5:20.3
33 POPOVA Radka 48 0+0+4+1 5 37:52.2 +5:22.1
34 SANTER Saskia 27 1+1+2+4 8 37:56.8 +5:26.7
35 KLEIN Janet 43 1+0+1+4 6 37:58.0 +5:27.9
36 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 34 0+1+1+3 5 38:08.3 +5:38.2
37 GWIZDON Magdalena 31 0+2+4+0 6 38:14.9 +5:44.8
38 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 50 1+2+0+2 5 38:19.2 +5:49.1
39 LIU Xianying 54 0+1+2+1 4 38:20.9 +5:50.8
40 CESNEKOVA Irena 28 4+0+1+1 6 38:27.1 +5:57.0
41 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 40 0+1+2+4 7 38:39.1 +6:09.0
42 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 52 1+2+0+2 5 38:42.6 +6:12.5
43 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 33 1+1+2+2 6 38:45.2 +6:15.1
44 TOFALVI Eva 38 2+0+2+2 6 38:46.1 +6:16.0
45 MERKUSHINA Irina 29 1+1+3+2 7 38:52.9 +6:22.8
46 NAZAROVA Olga 42 0+1+2+3 6 39:07.1 +6:37.0
47 SHINDO Mami 25 3+2+4+2 11 39:10.6 +6:40.5
48 HAKOVA Eva 60 2+1+2+0 5 39:11.3 +6:41.2
49 SUN Ribo 44 0+1+1+4 6 39:15.9 +6:45.8
50 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 47 1+2+1+2 6 39:17.1 +6:47.0
51 SALMELA Kara 41 1+2+3+1 7 39:22.0 +6:51.9
52 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 51 1+3+1+2 7 39:24.9 +6:54.8
53 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 53 0+1+3+1 5 39:31.6 +7:01.5
54 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 37 1+2+2+2 7 39:53.1 +7:23.0
55 BRICE Anzela 56 1+1+0+3 5 40:26.1 +7:56.0
56 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 46 0+2+4+3 9 41:30.4 +9:00.3
DNS KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 55 0
DNF ALBERT Martine 58 0
LAP SUGA Hiromi 36 3+3+3+ 0
LAP STRAUB Elsbeth 59 3+1+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna