World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2001/2002


   2002-01-13 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 4 0+0+0+0 0 40:26.1 0.0
2 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 11 0+0+1+0 1 40:36.9 +10.8
3 FORSBERG Magdalena 1 1+0+0+0 1 40:39.0 +12.9
4 WILHELM Kati 8 0+0+0+1 1 41:15.6 +49.5
5 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 7 0+0+1+1 2 41:42.2 +1:16.1
6 BECK Martina 6 0+0+0+2 2 41:53.9 +1:27.8
7 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 13 0+1+0+0 1 42:08.1 +1:42.0
8 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 2 1+0+1+2 4 42:21.2 +1:55.1
9 Disl Uschi 3 0+1+2+2 5 42:41.5 +2:15.4
10 HALINAROVA Martina 22 0+0+0+0 0 42:53.2 +2:27.1
11 SANTER Nathalie 18 0+2+1+1 4 43:09.0 +2:42.9
12 KOUKLEVA Galina 14 2+1+2+0 5 43:20.3 +2:54.2
13 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 19 0+1+1+1 3 43:34.5 +3:08.4
14 APEL Katrin 5 1+0+1+2 4 43:37.7 +3:11.6
15 ZAITSEVA Olga 30 1+0+1+1 3 43:47.7 +3:21.6
16 YU Shumei 28 0+1+0+1 2 43:49.8 +3:23.7
17 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 10 1+0+0+2 3 43:51.3 +3:25.2
18 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 27 2+1+1+4 8 44:09.3 +3:43.2
19 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 12 0+0+3+0 3 44:17.0 +3:50.9
20 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 15 0+1+1+1 3 44:48.3 +4:22.2
21 BECAERT Sylvie 23 0+0+1+2 3 44:51.1 +4:25.0
22 SPRUNG Anna 25 0+3+1+2 6 44:53.7 +4:27.6
23 HOLANTI Katja 9 1+1+2+3 7 45:09.5 +4:43.4
24 AKHATOVA Albina 17 2+2+0+2 6 45:09.6 +4:43.5
25 GROS Christelle 24 0+0+0+2 2 45:53.4 +5:27.3
26 MURINOVA Anna 20 1+0+1+1 3 46:13.7 +5:47.6
27 PONZA Michela 26 1+0+0+0 1 47:05.4 +6:39.3
28 ZELLNER Martina 16 1+1+4+3 9 47:26.3 +7:00.2
29 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 29 2+1+1+2 6 47:54.4 +7:28.3
30 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 21 1+2+1+2 6 48:22.4 +7:56.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya