World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2001/2002


   2002-01-17 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+10 1:37:29.5 0.0
APEL Katrin 0+2 0+2
Disl Uschi 0+0 0+1
ZELLNER Martina 0+1 0+3
WILHELM Kati 0+1 0+0
2 Russia 2 2+11 1:39:20.5 +1:51.0
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+3 0+0
KOUKLEVA Galina 0+3 0+1
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+1 2+3
AKHATOVA Albina 0+0 0+0
3 Norway 3 0+7 1:39:55.7 +2:26.2
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+2 0+1
GRUBBEN Linda 0+1 0+1
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+0 0+1
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+1 0+0
4 France 4 0+13 1:40:44.6 +3:15.1
BURLET Delphyne 0+0 0+2
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+1 0+1
BAILLY Sandrine 0+0 0+3
Corinne NIOGRET 0+3 0+3
5 Ukraine 5 1+10 1:41:43.5 +4:14.0
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+0 0+2
PETROVA Olena 0+1 0+0
LEMESH Nina 0+1 0+1
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0+2 1+3
6 Finland 11 0+6 1:42:30.3 +5:00.8
KETTUNEN Outi 0+2 0+1
HAKALA Anita 0+1 0+0
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+0 0+0
HOLANTI Katja 0+2 0+0
7 Bulgaria 6 1+10 1:44:35.1 +7:05.6
POPOVA Radka 0+2 0+0
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 1+3 0+3
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+1 0+0
KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0+0 0+1
8 China 14 0+13 1:44:54.2 +7:24.7
YU Shumei 0+1 0+1
SUN Ribo 0+1 0+3
LIU Xianying 0+0 0+3
KONG Yingchao 0+3 0+1
9 Slovenia 9 2+19 1:45:04.2 +7:34.7
KOBLAR Andreja 1+3 0+3
MALI Andreja 1+3 0+2
RAVNIKAR Dijana 0+2 0+0
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+3 0+3
10 Italy 8 1+7 1:45:51.4 +8:21.9
PONZA Michela 0+0 0+0
SANTER Saskia 0+0 0+0
PALLHUBER Siegrid 0+2 1+3
HALLER Katja 0+1 0+1
11 Slovakia 7 3+17 1:46:01.5 +8:32.0
HALINAROVA Martina 0+1 0+3
MURINOVA Anna 1+3 1+3
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+2 0+2
MIHOKOVA Sona 1+3 0+0
12 Japan 12 5+12 1:46:24.8 +8:55.3
SHINDO Mami 0+1 3+3
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 0+1 0+1
TANAKA Tamami 0+0 0+0
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 0+3 2+3
13 Belarus 13 0+10 1:48:03.6 +10:34.1
KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 0+2 0+1
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 0+3 0+0
NAZAROVA Olga 0+1 0+2
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+0 0+1
14 Czech Republic 10 3+11 1:48:05.2 +10:35.7
PESINOVA Jitka 0+0 0+2
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+1 0+2
DOSKOCILOVA Radka 1+3 2+3
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+0 0+0
DNF USA 15
STEER Rachel 0+2 0+1
SALMELA Kara 0+3 0+3
SABASTEANSKI Kristina 0+2 3+3
NAHRGANG Andrea -+- -+-
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya