World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2001/2002


   2002-01-23 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 65 1+0+0+0 1 48:23.5 0.0
2 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 27 1+0+0+0 1 49:28.4 +1:04.9
3 KOBLAR Andreja 34 1+0+0+0 1 50:24.5 +2:01.0
4 NAZAROVA Olga 25 0+0+0+0 0 50:37.2 +2:13.7
5 GRUBBEN Linda 48 0+0+1+0 1 51:00.6 +2:37.1
6 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 53 0+1+0+2 3 52:36.0 +4:12.5
7 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 32 0+1+0+1 2 52:41.2 +4:17.7
8 MIHOKOVA Sona 42 1+1+1+0 3 52:44.3 +4:20.8
9 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 71 2+0+0+1 3 52:45.2 +4:21.7
10 MURINOVA Anna 56 0+1+0+1 2 52:52.9 +4:29.4
11 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 80 0+0+0+1 1 53:15.8 +4:52.3
12 ZELLNER Martina 59 1+1+0+1 3 53:23.7 +5:00.2
13 HOLANTI Katja 33 1+0+0+3 4 53:32.8 +5:09.3
14 MALGINA Irina 26 0+1+3+0 4 53:33.3 +5:09.8
15 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 13 0+0+1+1 2 53:57.8 +5:34.3
16 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 69 2+1+0+0 3 53:58.5 +5:35.0
17 SPRUNG Anna 4 1+1+1+1 4 54:01.2 +5:37.7
18 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 11 1+0+2+1 4 54:07.8 +5:44.3
19 BURLET Delphyne 22 0+1+0+2 3 54:07.9 +5:44.4
20 PONZA Michela 62 1+1+0+1 3 54:08.5 +5:45.0
21 PETROVA Olena 60 0+1+0+1 2 54:09.9 +5:46.4
22 LEMESH Nina 61 1+2+1+0 4 54:11.0 +5:47.5
23 YU Shumei 10 1+1+0+2 4 54:19.1 +5:55.6
24 ZUBRILOVA Olena 52 1+3+1+1 6 54:22.2 +5:58.7
25 HALINAROVA Martina 1 0+2+1+2 5 54:25.6 +6:02.1
26 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 81 1+0+0+0 1 54:29.4 +6:05.9
27 GWIZDON Magdalena 31 1+1+0+0 2 54:42.8 +6:19.3
28 GRZYWA Magdalena 38 1+1+0+0 2 54:55.5 +6:32.0
29 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 29 0+1+0+2 3 54:58.1 +6:34.6
30 LIU Xianying 41 2+1+1+0 4 55:02.9 +6:39.4
31 SANTER Nathalie 43 2+2+1+2 7 55:04.0 +6:40.5
32 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 46 1+2+0+1 4 55:04.8 +6:41.3
33 SUGA Hiromi 89 1+1+0+2 4 55:05.8 +6:42.3
34 BECAERT Sylvie 74 0+2+2+1 5 55:10.4 +6:46.9
35 Corinne NIOGRET 49 2+0+2+0 4 55:26.0 +7:02.5
36 PESINOVA Jitka 58 0+0+0+1 1 55:36.8 +7:13.3
37 TOFALVI Eva 20 1+1+1+1 4 55:39.0 +7:15.5
38 KRAUSE Jill 63 2+1+0+2 5 55:44.2 +7:20.7
39 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 92 2+1+1+1 5 55:54.3 +7:30.8
40 KONG Yingchao 88 0+1+2+0 3 56:02.2 +7:38.7
41 SAFAROVA Elena 86 1+1+0+0 2 56:10.9 +7:47.4
42 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 19 0+2+1+0 3 56:18.7 +7:55.2
43 SHINDO Mami 3 1+1+2+0 4 56:23.7 +8:00.2
44 BAILLY Sandrine 12 4+0+0+3 7 56:25.7 +8:02.2
45 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 70 0+1+0+1 2 56:31.1 +8:07.6
46 STRELENKO Maria 39 1+3+0+0 4 56:40.5 +8:17.0
47 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 36 1+1+2+2 6 56:57.7 +8:34.2
48 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 35 1+2+1+1 5 57:02.4 +8:38.9
49 MERKUSHINA Irina 97 2+2+1+1 6 57:11.1 +8:47.6
50 SUN Ribo 75 1+0+2+3 6 57:15.2 +8:51.7
51 SANTER Saskia 6 1+2+1+3 7 57:19.4 +8:55.9
52 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 73 0+2+2+2 6 57:26.0 +9:02.5
53 MALI Andreja 55 2+1+2+2 7 57:28.3 +9:04.8
54 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 91 2+1+1+0 4 57:29.3 +9:05.8
55 GROS Christelle 95 1+2+0+2 5 57:31.8 +9:08.3
56 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 78 2+2+0+2 6 57:32.0 +9:08.5
57 MAKAROVA Yulia 90 0+2+1+1 4 57:37.2 +9:13.7
58 CIURINA Valentina 40 1+0+0+2 3 58:00.1 +9:36.6
59 KIELTYKA Beata 96 0+1+0+1 2 58:03.9 +9:40.4
60 HALLER Katja 72 3+0+0+1 4 58:14.1 +9:50.6
61 ALBERT Martine 79 1+2+2+1 6 58:33.4 +10:09.9
62 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 82 2+0+1+2 5 58:36.5 +10:13.0
63 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 76 3+1+1+1 6 58:39.8 +10:16.3
64 PLOTOGEA Dana 50 0+1+1+3 5 58:52.6 +10:29.1
65 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 23 2+2+2+1 7 58:54.5 +10:31.0
66 TANAKA Tamami 7 3+2+2+2 9 59:01.3 +10:37.8
67 WOOLEY Stacey 17 1+2+0+0 3 59:27.3 +11:03.8
68 BRICE Anzela 24 2+1+0+2 5 59:46.8 +11:23.3
69 FALTUSOVA Lenka 14 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:01.0 +11:37.5
70 RAVNIKAR Dijana 87 1+2+4+2 9 1:00:03.3 +11:39.8
71 GURIEVA Ludmila 5 0+1+1+4 6 1:00:32.5 +12:09.0
72 HAUSWALD Simone 98 1+2+2+1 6 1:00:38.0 +12:14.5
73 LARISI Lucija 94 2+2+2+2 8 1:00:45.3 +12:21.8
74 WILLEMSEN Gaby 18 1+1+2+2 6 1:01:00.4 +12:36.9
75 SAUE Eveli 67 2+2+2+0 6 1:01:28.0 +13:04.5
76 DEMETZ Romina 93 2+3+2+1 8 1:02:16.1 +13:52.6
77 BARNES Lanny 85 1+1+1+2 5 1:02:20.9 +13:57.4
78 DUBOK Elena 64 1+0+3+2 6 1:02:28.3 +14:04.8
79 STRAUB Elsbeth 66 2+2+2+1 7 1:02:28.6 +14:05.1
80 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 51 3+2+1+1 7 1:02:33.7 +14:10.2
81 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 77 1+0+1+4 6 1:02:41.8 +14:18.3
82 FOWLER Emma 57 1+3+1+1 6 1:02:46.0 +14:22.5
83 LIDUMA Madara 68 1+1+3+3 8 1:03:05.7 +14:42.2
84 KEITH Sandra 15 2+4+0+4 10 1:03:18.1 +14:54.6
85 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 28 3+2+1+0 6 1:03:47.1 +15:23.6
86 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 37 2+3+3+0 8 1:04:17.8 +15:54.3
87 VAVATSI Despina 16 3+1+0+4 8 1:05:55.4 +17:31.9
88 GRAY Victoria 30 3+2+1+2 8 1:07:36.2 +19:12.7
89 GERINA Iordanka 45 2+1+1+1 5 1:08:04.0 +19:40.5
90 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 8 2+4+3+5 14 1:08:58.8 +20:35.3
91 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 21 3+4+2+2 11 1:09:31.8 +21:08.3
92 NAUMOVA Katarina 83 4+3+2+1 10 1:12:14.2 +23:50.7
93 BARCOS Carina 44 0+3+0+3 6 1:17:53.2 +29:29.7
DNF KLEIN Janet 2 0+3+ + 0
DNF GOROHOVA Elena 9 3+ + + 0
DNF LAGUN Veronika 54 5+2+ + 0
DNF STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 84 3+4+4+ 0
DSQ BEER Katja 47 1+2+1+1 5 55:38.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna