World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lahti - 2001/2002


   2002-03-16 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 5 1+8 1:25:18.5 0.0
GROSS Ricco 0+0 0+0
GREIS Michael 1+3 0+0
FISCHER Sven 0+1 0+1
LUCK Frank 0+3 0+0
2 Norway 1 2+11 1:26:07.7 +49.2
ECKHOFF Stian 0+1 0+1
ANDRESEN Frode 1+3 1+3
GJELLAND Egil 0+0 0+1
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+1 0+1
3 Belarus 4 0+8 1:26:44.4 +1:25.9
AIDAROV Alexei 0+0 0+2
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+1 0+1
SYMAN Alexandr 0+0 0+2
RYZHENKOV Oleg 0+0 0+2
4 Finland 8 1+6 1:27:04.0 +1:45.5
RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 0+1 0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0 0+0
ANTILA Timo 0+0 0+1
HIETALAHTI Vesa 0+1 1+3
5 France 3 0+12 1:28:00.0 +2:41.5
MARGUET Gilles 0+2 0+0
CANNARD Ferreol 0+1 0+3
POIREE Gael 0+1 0+3
ROBERT Julien 0+0 0+2
6 Slovenia 7 2+8 1:28:02.9 +2:44.4
OZBOLT Janez 0+2 0+1
GLOBOCNIK Tomas 0+0 0+0
DOLENC Marko 0+1 0+0
MARIC Janez 0+1 2+3
7 Austria 2 5+12 1:28:40.0 +3:21.5
SUMANN Christoph 0+2 0+0
PERNER Wolfgang 1+3 0+1
ROTTMANN Wolfgang 0+0 0+0
GREDLER Ludwig 3+3 1+3
8 Estonia 11 1+12 1:29:15.9 +3:57.4
PRANTS Janno 0+0 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0 1+3
ADER Margus 0+3 0+1
BOROVIK Dimitri 0+2 0+2
9 Poland 13 0+13 1:29:26.2 +4:07.7
TOPOR Krzysztof 0+3 0+3
SIKORA Tomasz 0+2 0+1
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+3 0+0
KOZUB Wojciech 0+1 0+0
10 Ukraine 10 1+12 1:29:59.7 +4:41.2
DERKACH Vyacheslav 1+3 0+1
BILANENKO Olexander 0+0 0+0
LYSENKO Ruslan 0+2 0+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+0 0+3
11 Sweden 9 1+11 1:30:10.5 +4:52.0
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0 1+3
BORJESSON Jakob 0+1 0+2
WIKSTEN Tord 0+1 0+0
FERRY Bjorn 0+3 0+1
12 Russia 6 2+19 1:30:12.9 +4:54.4
ROZHKOV Sergei 1+3 0+1
KOCHKIN Mikhail 0+3 1+3
KRUGLOV Nikolay 0+2 0+2
ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 0+2 0+3
13 Japan 14 3+18 1:30:28.8 +5:10.3
MEGURO Hironao 0+2 0+2
ISA Hidenori 2+3 0+1
SHINDO Takashi 0+2 0+3
EBISAWA Daisuke 0+2 1+3
14 Latvia 12 2+16 1:31:05.3 +5:46.8
MALUHINS Olegs 0+3 0+1
NAKUMS Jekabs 0+1 0+2
UPENIEKS Gundars 2+3 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars 0+3 0+2
15 Italy 15 2+14 1:31:05.8 +5:47.3
LONGO Paolo 0+0 0+2
PALLHUBER Wilfried 0+0 0+2
OBEREGGER Patrick 0+2 0+2
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 2+3 0+3
16 Slovakia 17 0+6 1:31:55.3 +6:36.8
MATIASKO Marek 0+3 0+0
HURAJT Pavol 0+0 0+0
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+1
NOVAK Pavol 0+1 0+0
17 United Kingdom 16 3+13 1:35:38.6 +10:20.1
SKLENAR Jason 2+3 0+2
GEE Mark 1+3 0+1
PRITCHARD Hugh 0+1 0+1
WALKER Marc 0+1 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya