World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2001/2002


   2002-03-23 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 4 1+0+0+0 1 30:54.9 0.0
2 APEL Katrin 1 3+0+0+2 5 31:41.7 +46.8
3 Disl Uschi 5 1+0+2+2 5 32:05.3 +1:10.4
4 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 6 2+0+2+1 5 32:05.6 +1:10.7
5 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 11 1+0+1+0 2 32:26.7 +1:31.8
6 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 2 2+2+1+1 6 32:33.1 +1:38.2
7 PONZA Michela 12 1+0+0+1 2 33:07.2 +2:12.3
8 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 7 1+1+3+1 6 33:25.6 +2:30.7
9 MALGINA Irina 15 2+0+0+1 3 33:33.5 +2:38.6
10 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 8 0+2+0+1 3 33:38.5 +2:43.6
11 BECK Martina 16 1+2+0+1 4 34:02.0 +3:07.1
12 ZUBRILOVA Olena 23 0+0+2+2 4 34:02.1 +3:07.2
13 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 3 1+4+1+1 7 34:14.2 +3:19.3
14 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 20 0+0+1+0 1 34:21.7 +3:26.8
15 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 13 0+1+2+1 4 34:24.7 +3:29.8
16 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 26 1+0+0+1 2 34:25.0 +3:30.1
17 WILHELM Kati 21 1+1+1+0 3 34:27.0 +3:32.1
18 HENKEL Andrea 32 0+0+2+0 2 34:27.1 +3:32.2
19 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 27 2+0+1+1 4 34:30.8 +3:35.9
20 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 17 3+1+0+0 4 34:35.6 +3:40.7
21 BEER Katja 39 0+0+0+2 2 34:48.6 +3:53.7
22 LARISI Lucija 14 3+2+0+2 7 34:51.6 +3:56.7
23 FILIPOVA Pavlina 29 0+0+1+3 4 34:54.1 +3:59.2
24 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 22 1+1+0+2 4 34:56.8 +4:01.9
25 SANTER Nathalie 10 2+1+1+3 7 35:04.5 +4:09.6
26 AKHATOVA Albina 35 3+1+1+0 5 35:05.1 +4:10.2
27 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 31 0+1+1+1 3 35:07.0 +4:12.1
28 SALONEN Eija 19 1+0+0+0 1 35:11.2 +4:16.3
29 KOUKLEVA Galina 30 0+0+3+2 5 35:14.5 +4:19.6
30 TANAKA Tamami 33 1+0+1+1 3 35:18.6 +4:23.7
31 BECAERT Sylvie 9 2+0+1+2 5 35:30.5 +4:35.6
32 ZELLNER Martina 34 0+1+1+3 5 35:31.6 +4:36.7
33 GWIZDON Magdalena 38 1+0+0+1 2 35:35.3 +4:40.4
34 SANTER Saskia 18 3+1+2+0 6 35:53.4 +4:58.5
35 ZAITSEVA Olga 43 0+2+1+1 4 35:54.4 +4:59.5
36 REZLEROVA Magda 37 2+0+1+1 4 36:16.4 +5:21.5
37 SPRUNG Anna 48 2+0+1+1 4 36:36.3 +5:41.4
38 BERGER Tora 40 3+0+2+0 5 36:47.5 +5:52.6
39 MURINOVA Anna 24 2+1+2+2 7 37:08.1 +6:13.2
40 POPOVA Radka 41 1+1+3+0 5 37:11.1 +6:16.2
41 RAVNIKAR Dijana 45 2+0+3+1 6 37:15.4 +6:20.5
42 CESNEKOVA Irena 52 2+1+0+1 4 37:39.6 +6:44.7
43 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 46 2+1+0+1 4 37:49.5 +6:54.6
44 MIHOKOVA Sona 47 0+1+3+2 6 37:50.5 +6:55.6
45 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 50 0+0+1+3 4 37:53.3 +6:58.4
46 MALI Andreja 51 2+0+3+3 8 37:56.3 +7:01.4
47 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 44 0+3+2+2 7 38:14.6 +7:19.7
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 25 0
DNS BURLET Delphyne 36 0
DNS BAILLY Sandrine 42 0
DNS LEMESH Nina 53 0
DNS GRUBBEN Linda 55 0
DNS Corinne NIOGRET 58 0
LAP NAZAROVA Olga 28 2+1+2+ 0
LAP KARAGIOZOVA Iva 49 3+0+0+1 4
LAP WEISLEITNER Brigitte 54 2+1+ + 0
LAP BRANKOVIC Tadeja 56 4+ + + 0
LAP KIELTYKA Beata 57 0+3+ + 0
LAP HALLER Katja 59 1+4+ + 0
LAP PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 60 3+ + + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna