World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2001/2002


   2002-01-30 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LORENC Marcel 98 0+2 2 21:25.9 0.0
2 FOURCADE Simon 101 0+0 0 21:35.6 +9.7
3 MORAVEC Ondrej 86 3+1 4 21:38.6 +12.7
4 NAVIK Stian 158 0+1 1 21:39.8 +13.9
5 WINDISCH Markus 84 0+1 1 21:42.9 +17.0
6 BECKLI Claudio 83 1+1 2 21:45.2 +19.3
7 RAY Evan 99 1+0 1 21:45.5 +19.6
8 PANTCHENKO Ivan 96 1+2 3 21:51.5 +25.6
9 BRATSVEEN Rune 127 1+3 4 21:53.7 +27.8
10 STROHM Tobias 125 3+0 3 22:01.3 +35.4
11 ROBERT Guillaume 129 1+0 1 22:04.6 +38.7
12 VOZAR Peter 103 1+1 2 22:07.6 +41.7
13 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 93 2+0 2 22:09.2 +43.3
14 BEREZHNOY Oleg 85 1+1 2 22:11.6 +45.7
15 SKOCZOWSKI Rafal 141 0+1 1 22:11.9 +46.0
16 MOISEEV Vladislav 155 1+1 2 22:12.0 +46.1
17 SEMROV Peter 106 0+2 2 22:14.4 +48.5
18 KNIE Christoph 133 3+1 4 22:18.0 +52.1
19 DUDA Radim 116 0+1 1 22:21.1 +55.2
20 PETROV Alexandre 134 2+1 3 22:24.1 +58.2
21 DOUBASSOV Andrei 113 1+3 4 22:24.3 +58.4
22 SCHILLER Norbert 162 1+3 4 22:24.9 +59.0
23 SHOLKAVICH Yuri 117 0+2 2 22:26.7 +1:00.8
24 PERWEIN Franz 120 0+2 2 22:30.5 +1:04.6
25 RAISANEN Heikki 150 1+0 1 22:35.8 +1:09.9
26 DIETRICH Anton 142 0+1 1 22:49.0 +1:23.1
27 KIC Michal 154 0+1 1 22:53.1 +1:27.2
28 LEINONEN Henri 115 1+3 4 22:57.9 +1:32.0
29 Klemen 123 1+2 3 23:01.1 +1:35.2
30 ISATSENKOV Anton 112 2+0 2 23:07.6 +1:41.7
31 DOKL Peter 137 1+2 3 23:11.8 +1:45.9
32 NORDSTAD Tore 146 0+1 1 23:15.8 +1:49.9
33 EBERHARD Tobias 97 1+4 5 23:23.2 +1:57.3
34 CUSINI Christian 124 2+3 5 23:23.5 +1:57.6
35 HAFELLNER Dominik 163 0+1 1 23:24.8 +1:58.9
36 TYSK Christian 91 0+3 3 23:26.0 +2:00.1
37 KARPIEL Stanislaw 107 1+3 4 23:29.5 +2:03.6
38 DUMBRIS Kaspars 89 2+2 4 23:35.1 +2:09.2
39 ROBB Jaime 104 0+4 4 23:41.6 +2:15.7
40 PUTNS Normunds 128 1+2 3 23:43.2 +2:17.3
41 VASILEV Kiril 119 2+1 3 23:45.6 +2:19.7
42 VSIVTSEV Jura 140 1+3 4 23:49.0 +2:23.1
42 TANSKANEN Lasse 144 0+1 1 23:49.0 +2:23.1
44 SMITH Nathan 131 1+1 2 23:50.0 +2:24.1
45 SCHГ–N Mikulas 149 1+3 4 23:50.4 +2:24.5
46 SAILY Tuomas 88 1+1 2 23:54.3 +2:28.4
47 YASHE Igor 121 2+3 5 23:54.9 +2:29.0
48 GREGORIC Ales 151 3+1 4 24:00.4 +2:34.5
49 ZYCH Lukasz 165 2+2 4 24:03.0 +2:37.1
50 HONTAR Igor 135 1+4 5 24:03.4 +2:37.5
51 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 110 1+3 4 24:04.0 +2:38.1
52 COLA Mattia 145 4+2 6 24:06.4 +2:40.5
53 SANITRA Tomas 114 1+3 4 24:16.3 +2:50.4
54 LASEK Pawel 105 3+2 5 24:21.2 +2:55.3
55 ERLANDSON Nathan 139 3+1 4 24:29.0 +3:03.1
56 MASALATIN Vitalii 156 2+1 3 24:36.4 +3:10.5
57 PANDUROV Miroslav 130 1+2 3 24:44.3 +3:18.4
58 SUCHANEK Pavel 148 4+1 5 24:49.0 +3:23.1
59 VANAGS Karlis 138 1+2 3 24:50.0 +3:24.1
60 BYRNE Benjamin 122 4+2 6 24:58.8 +3:32.9
61 CARRARA Michele 152 3+2 5 24:59.9 +3:34.0
62 BALTAKIS Ignas 132 2+2 4 25:06.8 +3:40.9
63 FEKETE Balint 92 0+2 2 25:10.7 +3:44.8
64 FAK Jakov 136 1+5 6 25:12.1 +3:46.2
65 STIRLICI Claudiu 95 3+3 6 25:25.1 +3:59.2
66 GROESCHEL Michael 126 1+4 5 25:29.1 +4:03.2
67 FARCHMIN Kurt 153 1+3 4 25:30.2 +4:04.3
68 VINOGRADOV Artjom 87 2+5 7 25:33.7 +4:07.8
69 FAK Stjepan 109 2+5 7 25:36.1 +4:10.2
70 KURESOO Rain 164 3+3 6 25:38.1 +4:12.2
71 BOGDANSKI Mladen 160 3+3 6 25:56.0 +4:30.1
72 TERZIEV Tzotcho 94 4+3 7 26:05.7 +4:39.8
73 BIRRER Matthias 111 4+4 8 26:11.9 +4:46.0
74 DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr 90 4+4 8 26:12.6 +4:46.7
75 CSONKA Laszlo 147 1+3 4 26:36.3 +5:10.4
76 WILSON Trevor 159 2+4 6 27:05.1 +5:39.2
77 CRNKOVIC Blazimir 161 3+5 8 28:52.1 +7:26.2
78 XANTHIS Kyriakos 143 5+4 9 28:55.1 +7:29.2
79 TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Giorgos 108 4+5 9 30:09.1 +8:43.2
80 BARTKEVICH Mikhail 100 3+4 7 30:29.7 +9:03.8
81 KARASSAVIDIS Panayotis 102 5+5 10 32:09.6 +10:43.7
DNS LUSIS Gints 157 0
DNF PATKOS Gergely 118 3+4 7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya