World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2001/2002


   2002-01-30 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 6 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DONG Xue 80 1+1 2 18:45.5 0.0
2 FROLINA Anna 70 2+1 3 18:52.8 +7.3
3 POLTORANINA Olga 126 1+1 2 19:06.8 +21.3
4 RATHMANN Anna 87 0+1 1 19:12.4 +26.9
5 TUCKOVA Lenka 78 0+1 1 19:17.3 +31.8
6 SAUE Eveli 111 1+2 3 19:19.7 +34.2
7 PREUSSLER Anne 76 0+1 1 19:38.2 +52.7
8 KUZMINA Anastasia 97 2+1 3 19:39.0 +53.5
9 KOSSINOVA Maria 127 1+2 3 19:52.1 +1:06.6
10 LINDAU Kathlen 107 1+1 2 19:56.8 +1:11.3
11 ECKHOFF Kaja 122 0+1 1 20:02.3 +1:16.8
12 JIA Yuping 114 1+2 3 20:06.8 +1:21.3
13 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 112 3+1 4 20:08.6 +1:23.1
14 MARKKANEN Mervi 98 1+3 4 20:26.2 +1:40.7
15 COOK Annalies 83 1+2 3 20:26.3 +1:40.8
16 BOBAK Paulina 125 1+1 2 20:30.5 +1:45.0
17 KOSTERA Tina 81 0+1 1 20:34.3 +1:48.8
18 SAVLAKA Linda 88 1+1 2 20:36.5 +1:51.0
19 DEMYDENKO Olena 94 1+1 2 20:36.8 +1:51.3
20 IGUMNOVA Ksenia 108 3+2 5 20:39.6 +1:54.1
21 YIN Qiao 101 1+4 5 20:46.6 +2:01.1
22 SKINNES Marianne 117 1+2 3 20:51.1 +2:05.6
23 SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 84 1+2 3 20:55.0 +2:09.5
24 SUHONEN Katj 116 1+1 2 21:01.0 +2:15.5
25 VOTOCKOVA Lenka 106 2+1 3 21:05.8 +2:20.3
26 CYL Agnieszka 113 0+1 1 21:06.5 +2:21.0
27 GEREKOVA Jana 71 3+1 4 21:07.0 +2:21.5
28 POKELA Laura 79 1+2 3 21:12.8 +2:27.3
29 BOSONETTO Elisa 109 2+1 3 21:16.8 +2:31.3
30 FIANDINO Roberta 124 2+1 3 21:20.6 +2:35.1
31 DEMARCHIS Emilia 93 1+3 4 21:25.9 +2:40.4
32 SPITZ Selina 128 2+2 4 21:26.9 +2:41.4
33 MOZHEVITINA Irina 99 3+3 6 21:27.1 +2:41.6
34 OSTRENG Iris 75 0+1 1 21:27.4 +2:41.9
35 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 103 0+1 1 21:30.5 +2:45.0
36 JAQUES Jessie 123 1+3 4 21:38.4 +2:52.9
37 JUNG Jeanine 129 3+4 7 21:39.7 +2:54.2
38 BAUMANN Verena 120 4+0 4 21:46.6 +3:01.1
39 LAGUN Veronika 92 3+3 6 21:47.6 +3:02.1
40 MOERKVE Linda 86 1+2 3 21:48.8 +3:03.3
41 ROULLET Germaine 96 1+1 2 21:49.0 +3:03.5
42 HOBOT Izabela 105 3+1 4 21:50.8 +3:05.3
43 SZOCS Emoke 74 2+3 5 21:55.3 +3:09.8
44 BOLIVAR Lindsey 115 0+2 2 21:57.5 +3:12.0
45 SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana 100 1+1 2 22:06.9 +3:21.4
46 DUSKOVA Lada 104 4+3 7 22:31.7 +3:46.2
47 SULYMA Olena 77 3+2 5 22:41.6 +3:56.1
48 KARASEVYCH Nina 118 3+4 7 23:10.3 +4:24.8
49 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 69 4+2 6 23:16.1 +4:30.6
50 BARAILLER Josette 85 3+2 5 23:25.8 +4:40.3
51 HRISTOVA Branimira 89 2+4 6 23:35.4 +4:49.9
52 SULEJOVA Ivana 119 3+2 5 23:41.9 +4:56.4
53 ERASMUS Sonya 102 4+2 6 23:47.0 +5:01.5
54 PANDUROVA Lilia 72 3+2 5 23:47.7 +5:02.2
55 SMILKOVA Diliana 110 1+3 4 23:51.1 +5:05.6
56 STANONIK Sarah 91 2+3 5 24:09.0 +5:23.5
57 STARCEVIC Petra 95 5+4 9 25:04.7 +6:19.2
58 CSONKA Brigitte 73 4+3 7 26:35.7 +7:50.2
59 TAOULA Aikaterini 90 5+4 9 27:03.6 +8:18.1
60 KATSORA Afroditi 82 4+4 8 27:41.6 +8:56.1
DNS SLAUGHTER Antonia 121 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya