World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2001/2002


   2002-02-03 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 3 1+6 1:11:04.4 0.0
ADLER Jenny 0+1 0+0
PFISTERER Kathrin 0+1 1+3
NIZIAK Ute 0+0 0+1
2 USA 7 0+4 1:12:23.7 +1:19.3
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 0+0 0+0
BARNES Tracy 0+0 0+0
BARNES Lanny 0+1 0+3
3 Russia 1 1+10 1:13:20.5 +2:16.1
BRIOUKHANOVA Tatiana 0+0 0+3
DAVGUL Elena 1+3 0+1
KOLESNIKOVA Nadejda 0+3 0+0
4 Sweden 8 2+5 1:14:07.3 +3:02.9
OLSSON Madeleine 0+0 0+2
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+0 0+0
ERIKSSON Ida 0+0 2+3
5 Belarus 4 3+8 1:14:25.1 +3:20.7
SHYNTAR Tatyana 0+0 0+1
KALINCHIK Liudmila 1+3 0+1
ANANKO Liudmila 2+3 0+0
6 Finland 11 0+7 1:14:32.5 +3:28.1
SAARENPAA Hanna 0+0 0+3
KIUKAS Piia 0+0 0+0
HIETAMIES Maija 0+1 0+3
7 Czech Republic 2 2+10 1:15:08.4 +4:04.0
STRANSKA Michaela 0+1 0+0
HALFAROVA Michaela 0+1 2+3
MORAVCOVA Klara 0+2 0+3
8 France 10 4+12 1:15:11.8 +4:07.4
PERETTO Delphine 0+1 0+1
BOURGEOIS Celia 0+1 2+3
BAILLY Anne Lise 1+3 1+3
9 Norway 5 2+15 1:16:04.1 +4:59.7
NORDSTAD Berit 1+3 0+2
ROGSTAD Solveig 0+3 0+1
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 1+3 0+3
10 Canada 14 1+11 1:16:13.0 +5:08.6
KOCHER Zina 0+2 0+2
JACKSON Sharleen 0+1 0+1
WEBER Louise 0+2 1+3
11 Belarus 9 1+4 1:14:25.1 +3:20.7
LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana 0+0 0+0
OGURTSOVA Nataliya 0+1 1+3
SAHAYDAK Lyudmyla 0+0 0+1
11 Ukraine 9 0+1 1:16:43.0 +5:38.6
LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana 0+0 0+0
OGURTSOVA Nataliya 0+1 1+3
SAHAYDAK Lyudmyla 0+0 0+1
12 Romania 15 0+15 1:17:34.3 +6:29.9
CRACIUN Simona 0+2 0+3
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+3 0+2
SZOCS Emoke 0+3 0+2
13 Poland 6 4+11 1:18:14.4 +7:10.0
PONIKWIA Katarzyna 0+2 0+2
NYKIEL Magdalena 2+3 2+3
BEDNARZ Bernadetta 0+1 0+0
14 Italy 13 3+9 1:20:14.8 +9:10.4
SPECHTENHAUSER Verena 0+0 0+0
VALLAINC Viviana 0+1 1+3
NEX Michaela 2+3 0+2
15 Bulgaria 12 4+14 1:22:18.2 +11:13.8
NAUMOVA Katarina 1+3 0+1
HADZHIEVA Diana 0+2 2+3
GERINA Iordanka 0+2 1+3
16 Greece 16 10+15 1:40:53.3 +29:48.9
BLETSOU Eleftheria 0+0 1+3
TAOULA Aikaterini 3+3 2+3
KATSORA Afroditi 4+3 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya