World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2001/2002


   2002-03-07 European Championship, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROESCH Michael 52 2+1+1+1 5 38:43.6 0.0
2 SIMOCKO Dusan 53 0+1+0+2 3 39:03.8 +20.2
3 REUTER Hansjörg 54 1+2+0+0 3 39:19.0 +35.4
4 EDER Simon 58 2+0+2+0 4 39:50.2 +1:06.6
5 GOUSSEV Artem 57 0+1+0+2 3 40:14.8 +1:31.2
6 MAKOVEEV Andrei 51 3+1+2+3 9 40:32.2 +1:48.6
7 BEREZHNOY Oleg 63 1+1+0+1 3 40:32.3 +1:48.7
8 LAUSEGER Klemen 66 1+1+1+1 4 41:10.8 +2:27.2
9 KLETCHEROV Michail 65 2+1+1+1 5 41:17.7 +2:34.1
10 ZENO Sebastien 67 2+1+1+1 5 41:22.4 +2:38.8
11 MORAVEC Ondrej 60 3+2+0+2 7 41:45.8 +3:02.2
12 LIBIETIS Kristaps 59 1+3+2+1 7 42:05.3 +3:21.7
13 KAZAR Matej 55 5+2+1+0 8 42:06.6 +3:23.0
14 SLESINGR Michal 78 2+1+2+3 8 42:09.2 +3:25.6
15 BALANDIN Sergey 62 1+4+3+1 9 42:17.2 +3:33.6
16 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 72 1+1+1+2 5 42:22.3 +3:38.7
17 MATIASKO Miroslav 76 2+2+1+1 6 42:33.8 +3:50.2
18 KINNUNEN Jouni 68 0+1+3+3 7 42:36.9 +3:53.3
19 PLEIKSNIS Janis 80 1+1+0+3 5 42:48.3 +4:04.7
20 KUNZ JГјrg 74 1+2+2+2 7 43:03.2 +4:19.6
21 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 75 3+0+3+1 7 43:11.4 +4:27.8
22 WICK Robert 56 2+2+2+3 9 43:25.2 +4:41.6
23 PIKSONS Edgars 71 4+0+1+1 6 43:31.4 +4:47.8
24 TOIVONEN Ville 69 2+2+1+4 9 43:35.8 +4:52.2
25 NEUMAIER Markus 70 1+2+2+2 7 43:51.1 +5:07.5
26 EBERHARTER Michael 77 2+1+4+3 9 43:54.0 +5:10.4
27 DASHKEVICH Sergey 64 2+2+1+4 9 43:54.1 +5:10.5
28 MYTNIK Aleksandr 84 2+1+2+0 5 44:06.3 +5:22.7
29 VIKS Priit 79 0+3+2+1 6 44:09.2 +5:25.6
30 YASHCHENKO Igor 88 1+0+0+1 2 44:26.7 +5:43.1
31 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 85 1+1+2+1 5 44:32.1 +5:48.5
32 Jaroslav 73 5+2+2+0 9 44:45.5 +6:01.9
33 REGULY Peter 83 1+0+0+2 3 44:45.8 +6:02.2
34 BRVAR Gregor 86 4+0+2+0 6 45:07.8 +6:24.2
35 YURCHENKO Alexey 81 2+1+1+2 6 45:23.3 +6:39.7
36 KOIV Kauri 91 1+0+2+2 5 45:31.6 +6:48.0
37 KOLISNYK Dmytro 82 2+2+0+2 6 45:47.0 +7:03.4
38 SZARY Adam 87 3+1+3+1 8 46:51.5 +8:07.9
39 RAUTIO Ville Matti 89 0+3+3+3 9 46:54.8 +8:11.2
40 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 90 1+3+3+3 9 46:56.7 +8:13.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna