World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2000/2001


   2000-12-01 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 79 0+0+ + 0 26:03.4 0.0
2 POIREE Raphael 33 0+1+ + 1 26:11.2 +7.8
3 FISCHER Sven 2 0+0+ + 0 26:51.3 +47.9
4 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 53 0+0+ + 0 27:04.0 +1:00.6
5 ANDRESEN Frode 112 1+2+ + 3 27:08.0 +1:04.6
6 MARGUET Gilles 34 0+1+ + 1 27:08.5 +1:05.1
7 HANEVOLD Halvard 108 0+1+ + 1 27:11.1 +1:07.7
8 PERNER Wolfgang 62 0+1+ + 1 27:12.7 +1:09.3
9 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 99 0+1+ + 1 27:14.4 +1:11.0
10 VITEK Zdenek 50 1+1+ + 2 27:14.5 +1:11.1
11 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 55 0+1+ + 1 27:17.2 +1:13.8
12 GROSS Ricco 56 1+0+ + 1 27:18.3 +1:14.9
13 MATIASKO Marek 23 0+1+ + 1 27:26.4 +1:23.0
14 Peter SENDEL 28 0+1+ + 1 27:31.7 +1:28.3
15 HOLUBEC Tomas 82 0+0+ + 0 27:32.2 +1:28.8
16 PROKUNIN Andrey 47 0+1+ + 1 27:34.0 +1:30.6
17 GREDLER Ludwig 101 1+1+ + 2 27:34.1 +1:30.7
18 SASHURIN Vadim 63 0+2+ + 2 27:35.5 +1:32.1
19 OZBOLT Janez 9 1+0+ + 1 27:35.9 +1:32.5
20 MARIC Janez 95 0+1+ + 1 27:36.0 +1:32.6
21 MAIGOUROV Viktor 87 0+1+ + 1 27:43.5 +1:40.1
22 GJELLAND Egil 103 0+2+ + 2 27:46.0 +1:42.6
23 DOLENC Marko 40 1+1+ + 2 27:46.9 +1:43.5
24 HEYMANN Carsten 72 1+1+ + 2 27:47.7 +1:44.3
25 DERKACH Vyacheslav 51 1+0+ + 1 27:48.4 +1:45.0
25 MORGENSTERN Marco 90 0+2+ + 2 27:48.4 +1:45.0
27 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 11 0+1+ + 1 27:49.7 +1:46.3
28 KOCHKIN Mikhail 26 0+2+ + 2 27:50.7 +1:47.3
29 GARABIK Petr 44 2+0+ + 2 27:53.6 +1:50.2
30 NOBERIUS Rickard 64 0+1+ + 1 27:57.5 +1:54.1
31 DEFRASNE Vincent 17 0+2+ + 2 27:57.8 +1:54.4
32 POKLUKAR Matjaz 107 0+0+ + 0 27:58.2 +1:54.8
33 DRATCHEV Vladimir 81 0+2+ + 2 28:02.2 +1:58.8
34 MASARIK Ivan 48 1+0+ + 1 28:03.9 +2:00.5
35 NAKUMS Jekabs 3 1+0+ + 1 28:07.6 +2:04.2
36 PUURUNEN Paavo 105 0+1+ + 1 28:08.1 +2:04.7
37 BILANENKO Olexander 5 0+1+ + 1 28:10.2 +2:06.8
38 TACH Enrico 84 0+1+ + 1 28:12.0 +2:08.6
39 WOLF Alexander 111 0+1+ + 1 28:12.5 +2:09.1
40 TEELA Jeremy 94 1+1+ + 2 28:13.7 +2:10.3
41 CANNARD Ferreol 97 0+1+ + 1 28:13.9 +2:10.5
42 ISA Hidenori 70 0+1+ + 1 28:18.2 +2:14.8
43 SIKORA Tomasz 32 0+2+ + 2 28:18.5 +2:15.1
44 BOROVIK Dimitri 80 1+1+ + 2 28:18.7 +2:15.3
45 TOBRELUTS Indrek 68 1+1+ + 2 28:21.5 +2:18.1
46 MALUHINS Olegs 74 1+2+ + 3 28:21.7 +2:18.3
47 ZIMELIS Raivis 13 0+3+ + 3 28:22.4 +2:19.0
48 HIETALAHTI Vesa 77 1+1+ + 2 28:24.6 +2:21.2
49 BRICIS Ilmars 66 1+3+ + 4 28:27.9 +2:24.5
50 LYSENKO Ruslan 45 1+0+ + 1 28:28.3 +2:24.9
51 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 39 0+2+ + 2 28:30.9 +2:27.5
52 DIXON Michael 42 0+0+ + 0 28:35.3 +2:31.9
53 ROBERT Julien 117 2+0+ + 2 28:37.5 +2:34.1
54 RYZHENKOV Oleg 89 1+1+ + 2 28:37.8 +2:34.4
55 BECK Günther 16 0+1+ + 1 28:38.9 +2:35.5
56 SYMAN Alexandr 22 1+1+ + 2 28:40.3 +2:36.9
57 UPENIEKS Gundars 98 0+1+ + 1 28:41.2 +2:37.8
58 HAKKINEN Jay 52 2+1+ + 3 28:42.2 +2:38.8
59 PRANTS Janno 21 1+0+ + 1 28:42.8 +2:39.4
60 KOBELEV Alexei 114 1+2+ + 3 28:43.2 +2:39.8
61 CLEGG Robin 19 1+1+ + 2 28:43.5 +2:40.1
62 KALJUNEN Mika 6 0+0+ + 0 28:45.0 +2:41.6
63 FAVRE Patrick 69 2+1+ + 3 28:45.4 +2:42.0
64 KOZUB Wojciech 4 1+1+ + 2 28:46.9 +2:43.5
65 LUCK Frank 67 2+1+ + 3 28:47.2 +2:43.8
66 ECKHOFF Stian 18 2+2+ + 4 28:48.3 +2:44.9
67 PALLHUBER Wilfried 29 3+0+ + 3 28:53.7 +2:50.3
68 AIDAROV Alexei 41 2+2+ + 4 28:58.8 +2:55.4
69 NEUNER Reinhard 110 0+2+ + 2 28:59.0 +2:55.6
70 WIKSTEN Tord 1 0+2+ + 2 +2:57.3
71 SUGA Kyoji 78 0+1+ + 1 29:02.1 +2:58.7
72 ROZHKOV Sergei 91 0+4+ + 4 29:05.3 +3:01.9
73 MESSNER Helmuth 88 1+3+ + 4 29:10.4 +3:07.0
74 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 93 0+0+ + 0 29:11.3 +3:07.9
75 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 100 1+0+ + 1 29:17.0 +3:13.6
76 NOVIKOV Sergey 120 1+1+ + 2 29:18.4 +3:15.0
77 SENONER Theo 119 0+2+ + 2 29:22.6 +3:19.2
78 ANTILA Timo 71 0+3+ + 3 29:29.2 +3:25.8
79 ZWAHLEN Roland 59 0+2+ + 2 29:32.2 +3:28.8
80 PRYMA Roman 96 1+1+ + 2 29:32.5 +3:29.1
81 IVASHKO Petr 86 1+2+ + 3 29:32.8 +3:29.4
82 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 43 3+2+ + 5 29:33.9 +3:30.5
83 DOSTAL Roman 25 0+4+ + 4 29:34.7 +3:31.3
84 TOPOR Krzysztof 115 0+3+ + 3 29:38.0 +3:34.6
85 GEE Mark 15 0+2+ + 2 29:39.0 +3:35.6
86 BJOERNDALEN Dag 75 2+3+ + 5 29:40.8 +3:37.4
87 CYR Steve 49 2+1+ + 3 29:41.9 +3:38.5
88 BARILA Liutauras 104 0+2+ + 2 29:42.6 +3:39.2
89 NOVAK Pavol 85 1+2+ + 3 29:50.6 +3:47.2
90 REDMAN Lawton 20 1+2+ + 3 29:51.3 +3:47.9
91 EDER Benjamin 92 2+2+ + 4 29:51.6 +3:48.2
92 ERIKSSON Per 113 1+2+ + 3 29:51.7 +3:48.3
93 SNEAGA Vasile 10 1+2+ + 3 29:54.0 +3:50.6
94 CATTARINUSSI Rene 60 3+2+ + 5 29:56.7 +3:53.3
95 KESKINARKAUS Kimmo 118 0+2+ + 2 29:59.3 +3:55.9
96 GRIAZNOVAS Ricardas 65 0+2+ + 2 30:03.7 +4:00.3
97 SKLENAR Jason 102 0+2+ + 2 30:14.3 +4:10.9
98 ACHORNER Hans 14 1+3+ + 4 30:16.1 +4:12.7
99 STOILKOV Krassimir 27 0+0+ + 0 30:20.5 +4:17.1
100 SCEKOCICHINAS Igoris 30 2+1+ + 3 30:37.8 +4:34.4
101 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 109 2+2+ + 4 30:40.8 +4:37.4
102 KASSABOV Georgi 73 1+3+ + 4 30:43.4 +4:40.0
103 HURAJT Pavol 61 3+3+ + 6 30:45.5 +4:42.1
104 BLAJ Marian 37 4+2+ + 6 30:57.3 +4:53.9
105 TAGSCHERER Imre 35 0+2+ + 2 31:28.9 +5:25.5
106 ZELENKOV Igor 12 3+3+ + 6 31:49.4 +5:46.0
107 PARK Yoon-Bae 24 2+1+ + 3 31:51.0 +5:47.6
108 SHIN Byung-Kook 54 2+1+ + 3 31:59.3 +5:55.9
109 BERZINS Janis 116 1+0+ + 1 32:13.2 +6:09.8
110 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 58 2+3+ + 5 32:20.2 +6:16.8
111 VAN LEEUWEN Erik 36 2+3+ + 5 32:56.2 +6:52.8
112 HOLLO Matyas 31 1+3+ + 4 33:10.8 +7:07.4
113 ARANDA Oscar 83 3+1+ + 4 33:17.4 +7:14.0
114 MARTINEZ Sergio 38 1+3+ + 4 33:30.3 +7:26.9
115 SARANTIS Andreas 8 0+3+ + 3 33:33.4 +7:30.0
116 BUCSA Ivan 7 4+1+ + 5 34:04.1 +8:00.7
117 MONJE VARGAS Eduardo 106 1+4+ + 5 35:36.5 +9:33.1
118 VARAS Carlos 46 1+4+ + 5 35:50.2 +9:46.8
119 FLOREAN Ivan 57 0+3+ + 3 36:53.4 +10:50.0
DNS FORSBERG Henrik 76 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna